Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp sprint 12. april 2023

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonah Hvesser

Verdal OK

11:55

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

11:55

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

5:59

Jonah Hvesser

Verdal OK

14:39

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

14:10

Maria Tinglum

Verdal OK

14:12

Iben Solberg

Verdal OK

33:41

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

18:28

Ingeborg Grande Gudding

Verdal OK

13:31

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

9:49

Signe Kolberg Bjartnes

Verdal OK

13:15

DSQ

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

2:41

134 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119

DSQ

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

5:23

134 112 113 249

DSQ

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

22:36

120

DSQ

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

22:37

115 120

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

15:49

+0:00

2.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

15:51

+0:02

3.

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

17:59

+2:10

4.

Silje Storstad Røe

Verdal OK

18:23

+2:34

5.

Svein Erik Myrvold

Verdal OK

18:48

+2:59

6.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

20:06

+4:17

7.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

22:00

+6:11

8.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

23:43

+7:54

9.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

24:30

+8:41

10.

Iver Storstad Røe

Verdal OK

25:11

+9:22

11.

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

25:40

+9:51

12.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

26:09

+10:20

13.

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

31:55

+16:06

14.

Maria Tinglum

Verdal OK

32:03

+16:14

15.

Kari Halvorsen Melbye

Verdal OK

33:34

+17:45

16.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

35:12

+19:23

17.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

36:51

+21:02

18.

Ingeborg Grande Gudding

Verdal OK

39:54

+24:05

19.

Fredrik Hansen

Verdal OK

45:38

+29:49

DSQ

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

115 134 123 124 125 123 126 127 128 123 129 118 12...

DSQ

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

12:06

115 134 124 125 126 127 128 123 129 118 122 249

DSQ

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

42:03

127 128 123 129 118 122

DSQ

Vilja Walldén Hermann

Verdal OK

42:09

127 128 123 129 118 122

Klasse: A 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

20:24

+0:00

2.

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

21:57

+1:33

3.

Jan Erik Grønn

Verdal OK

22:29

+2:05

4.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

23:29

+3:05

5.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

24:21

+3:57

6.

Andreas Guin

Verdal OK

25:32

+5:08

7.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

26:48

+6:24

8.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

27:54

+7:30

9.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

28:47

+8:23

10.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

32:57

+12:33

11.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

33:02

+12:38

12.

Espen Herrmann

Verdal OK

34:31

+14:07

13.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

35:22

+14:58

14.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

36:03

+15:39

15.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

36:12

+15:48

16.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

37:30

+17:06

17.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

55:31

+35:07

DSQ

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

53:46

123

DSQ

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

55:08

125


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 april 2023, 19:33:06

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

57