Klasse: N1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | |||||||
Alfred Brende Venås | Frol IL | |||||||
Bjarte Venås | Frol IL | |||||||
Hanna Sara Brende Venås | Frol IL | |||||||
Marta Brende Venås | Frol IL | |||||||
Otelie Lian Strand | Frol IL | |||||||
Sanna Skjeset | Frol IL | |||||||
Sigrid Lian Strand | Frol IL | |||||||
Marita Jacobsen | Frol IL | |||||||
Nils Einar Tromsdal | Frol IL | |||||||
Bernt Marius Tromsdal | Frol IL | |||||||
Laura Pauline Ringstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Ã…sta Marie Alstad Forfot | Frol IL | |||||||
Thea Emilie Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Olea Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Petter Løvås Valstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Emil Hjulstad Sivertsen | Frol IL | |||||||
HÃ¥kon Hemming | Frol IL | |||||||
Kristian Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Iver Hov Lomsdal | Frol IL | |||||||
Olav Gudding | Frol IL | |||||||
Snorre Gudding | Frol IL | |||||||
Frøydis Hjulstad Sivertsen | Frol IL | |||||||
Henrik Nordbach Høyslo | Frol IL | |||||||
Tiril Gudding | Frol IL | |||||||
Stein HÃ¥vard Alstad Forfot | Frol IL | |||||||
Johanna Gravdal Zetterstrøm | Frol IL | |||||||
Sigrid Lynum Solum | Frol IL | |||||||
Ida Synnøve Moe | Frol IL | |||||||
Johanne Møst | Frol IL | |||||||
Stella Voll Møst | Frol IL | |||||||
Johan Hynne Skjerve | Frol IL | |||||||
Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | |||||||
Hilde Ferstad Gudding | Frol IL | |||||||
Eva Solum Lynum | Frol IL | |||||||
Ã…shild Gravdal | Frol IL | |||||||
Arild Selseth | Frol IL | |||||||
Tiril Dahlen | Frol IL | |||||||
Hermine Dahlen | Frol IL | |||||||
Hedvig Dahlen | Frol IL | |||||||
Henrik Dahlen | Frol IL | |||||||
Selma Nyborg Langseth | Frol IL | |||||||
Randi Jensen | Frol IL | |||||||
Sigurd Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | |||||||
Henrik Hagen | Frol IL | |||||||
Petter Sandhaug | Frol IL | |||||||
Oliver Hofseth | Frol IL | |||||||
Vilde Hofseth | Frol IL | |||||||
Oddgeir Hofseth | Frol IL | |||||||
Olav Martin Indgaard | Frol IL | |||||||
Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Klasse: C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trym Ness Jensen | Frol IL | 8:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mali Gudding | Frol IL | 9:46 | +1:01 | ||||
3. | Torgeir Moe | Frol IL | 10:07 | +1:22 | ||||
4. | Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 10:22 | +1:37 | ||||
5. | Albert Jacobsen | Frol IL | 13:03 | +4:18 | ||||
6. | Grete Smestad | Frol IL | 13:54 | +5:09 | ||||
7. | Kaja Hogstad | Frol IL | 14:46 | +6:01 | ||||
8. | Balder Hogstad | Frol IL | 15:27 | +6:42 | ||||
9. | Tiril Hogstad | Frol IL | 27:57 | +19:12 | ||||
Klasse: C5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Remi Engan Heggelund | Frol IL | 15:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tove Engan | Frol IL | 19:59 | +4:51 | ||||
Klasse: C2 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Einar-Andre Hogstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Nina Hogstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Lyder Hogstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Klasse: B3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen | Frol IL | 12:30 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ida Johanne lian | Frol IL | 15:15 | +2:45 | ||||
3. | Even Dahlen | Frol IL | 15:34 | +3:04 | ||||
4. | Solveig Skoglund Leite | Frol IL | 15:45 | +3:15 | ||||
5. | Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 15:55 | +3:25 | ||||
6. | Erik Svendgård Hemming | Frol IL | 16:00 | +3:30 | ||||
7. | Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | 16:12 | +3:42 | ||||
8. | Daniel Alstad | Frol IL | 16:19 | +3:49 | ||||
9. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 16:35 | +4:05 | ||||
10. | Nora Hemming | Frol IL | 17:02 | +4:32 | ||||
11. | Karoline Ertsås Skei | Frol IL | 17:25 | +4:55 | ||||
12. | Heidi Krogstad Stendahl | Frol IL | 17:29 | +4:59 | ||||
13. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 18:03 | +5:33 | ||||
14. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 18:09 | +5:39 | ||||
15. | Trygve Skavhaug | Frol IL | 19:09 | +6:39 | ||||
16. | Alexandra Halsan Dahlen | Frol IL | 19:32 | +7:02 | ||||
17. | Julie Sivertsen | Frol IL | 19:44 | +7:14 | ||||
18. | Veronica Leithe | Frol IL | 20:33 | +8:03 | ||||
19. | Magnus Jenssen | Frol IL | 21:27 | +8:57 | ||||
20. | Lisbeth Johansen | Frol IL | 21:30 | +9:00 | ||||
21. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | 23:02 | +10:32 | ||||
22. | Selma Langøygard | Frol IL | 23:12 | +10:42 | ||||
22. | Sanna Salater Iversen | Frol IL | 23:12 | +10:42 | ||||
24. | Tuva Ness-Jensen | Frol IL | 23:16 | +10:46 | ||||
25. | Arne Marius Munkeby | Frol IL | 24:28 | +11:58 | ||||
26. | Johanne Munkeby | Frol IL | 24:35 | +12:05 | ||||
27. | Malin Bakkan Brenne | Frol IL | 24:44 | +12:14 | ||||
28. | Jo Langøygard | Frol IL | 25:31 | +13:01 | ||||
29. | Live Marie Langøygard | Frol IL | 25:33 | +13:03 | ||||
30. | Anne Margrethe Kvam | Frol IL | 26:31 | +14:01 | ||||
31. | Mathias Jacobsen | Frol IL | 27:00 | +14:30 | ||||
32. | Fridtjof Sandstad | Frol IL | 27:45 | +15:15 | ||||
33. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 27:54 | +15:24 | ||||
34. | Eivor Laugsand | Frol IL | 28:16 | +15:46 | ||||
35. | HÃ¥vard Hestman | Frol IL | 28:25 | +15:55 | ||||
36. | Hans Moltzau | Frol IL | 29:09 | +16:39 | ||||
37. | Helga Sirum Skavhaug | Frol IL | 30:04 | +17:34 | ||||
37. | Else Sirum | Frol IL | 30:04 | +17:34 | ||||
39. | Anton Bremseth | Frol IL | 31:50 | +19:20 | ||||
40. | Hanne Berg Smichdt | Frol IL | 31:56 | +19:26 | ||||
41. | HÃ¥vard Dybdal | Frol IL | 34:04 | +21:34 | ||||
42. | Marius Dybdahl | Frol IL | 34:08 | +21:38 | ||||
43. | Oliver Fuglesang skei | Frol IL | 34:11 | +21:41 | ||||
44. | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 40:04 | +27:34 | ||||
DSQ | Johannes Alstad | Frol IL | 3:20 | 143 81 84 91 93 96 144 138 88 90 150 | ||||
Klasse: A4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ludvig Langøygard | Frol IL | 16:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sondre Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 19:19 | +2:43 | ||||
3. | Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 20:15 | +3:39 | ||||
4. | Øystein Brenna | Frol IL | 20:16 | +3:40 | ||||
5. | Terje Hofstad | Frol IL | 20:21 | +3:45 | ||||
6. | Anders Hynne | Frol IL | 21:13 | +4:37 | ||||
7. | Marianne Langøygard | Frol IL | 21:22 | +4:46 | ||||
8. | Herman Leithe | Frol IL | 21:27 | +4:51 | ||||
9. | Jørgen Hjulstad Nilsen | Frol IL | 21:46 | +5:10 | ||||
10. | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 24:16 | +7:40 | ||||
11. | Lene Ness Jensen | Frol IL | 24:39 | +8:03 | ||||
12. | Marte Skoglund | Frol IL | 26:27 | +9:51 | ||||
13. | Charlotte Ertsås | Frol IL | 30:44 | +14:08 | ||||
14. | Atle Bakken | Frol IL | 35:46 | +19:10 | ||||
DSQ | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 34 | 81 87 83 84 85 91 93 96 144 138 88 140 10... | ||||
DSQ | Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | ||||||
Klasse: A6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 15:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ã…dne Stendahl | Frol IL | 18:17 | +2:40 | ||||
3. | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 19:22 | +3:45 | ||||
4. | Eivind Ness Jensen | Frol IL | 20:22 | +4:45 | ||||
5. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 20:24 | +4:47 | ||||
6. | Jan Jacobsen | Frol IL | 22:54 | +7:17 | ||||
7. | Lena Alstad | Frol IL | 23:18 | +7:41 | ||||
8. | Kjell Inge Munkeby | Frol IL | 23:53 | +8:16 | ||||
9. | Martin Munkeby | Frol IL | 24:06 | +8:29 | ||||
10. | Astrid Svendgård | Frol IL | 25:23 | +9:46 | ||||
11. | Øyvind Skei | Frol IL | 25:30 | +9:53 | ||||
12. | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 26:27 | +10:50 | ||||
13. | Hans Lund | Frol IL | 29:31 | +13:54 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 2:41 | 81 87 83 84 85 91 93 96 144 138 88 140 10... | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Kristian Matberg | Frol IL | |||||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | |||||||
Grete Salater | Frol IL | |||||||
Tom Rune Iversen | Frol IL | |||||||
Ann-Kristin Granamo Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Odd Anders Alstad | Frol IL |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 april 2023, 10:32:38 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 147 |
Antall startet: | 147 |