Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-karusell 1 19. april 2023

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Milad Mujawiz

Verdal OK

21:45

Habi Mujawiz

Verdal OK

21:32

118

Serine Fikse

Verdal OK

22:16

Signe Kolberg Bjartnes

Verdal OK

12:18

Viktor Guddingsmo

Verdal OK

17:46

Siri Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

12:25

Iben Solberg

Verdal OK

24:55

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

18:20

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

15:24

Anne Kristine Wallden

Verdal OK

21:50

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

13:55

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

17:00

+0:00

2.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

18:07

+1:07

3.

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

18:14

+1:14

4.

Silje Storstad Røe

Verdal OK

18:59

+1:59

5.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

19:08

+2:08

6.

Vilja Walldén Hermann

Verdal OK

19:17

+2:17

7.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

22:33

+5:33

8.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

22:37

+5:37

9.

Dagfinn Enes

Verdal OK

23:18

+6:18

10.

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

23:39

+6:39

11.

Marcus Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

24:01

+7:01

12.

Tore Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

24:14

+7:14

13.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

24:51

+7:51

14.

Ingeborg Grande Gudding

Verdal OK

25:27

+8:27

15.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

26:34

+9:34

16.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

28:03

+11:03

17.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

28:26

+11:26

18.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

31:45

+14:45

DSQ

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

39:15

115 114

Klasse: A 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

17:16

+0:00

2.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

20:33

+3:17

3.

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

21:20

+4:04

4.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

22:07

+4:51

5.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

22:41

+5:25

6.

Andreas Guin

Verdal OK

22:59

+5:43

7.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

23:05

+5:49

8.

Jan Erik Grønn

Verdal OK

23:27

+6:11

9.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

23:55

+6:39

10.

Svein Erik Myrvold

Verdal OK

24:08

+6:52

11.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

25:48

+8:32

12.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

26:52

+9:36

13.

Ada Bjugan

Verdal OK

27:02

+9:46

14.

Elin Sikkeland

Verdal OK

28:21

+11:05

15.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

28:36

+11:20

16.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

28:46

+11:30

17.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

29:54

+12:38

18.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

31:47

+14:31

19.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

32:23

+15:07

20.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

32:28

+15:12

DSQ

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

17:17

114

DSQ

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

19:38

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrangør

Rolf Inge Sivertsen

Verdal OK

Arrangør

Anne Berit Ydse Larsen

Verdal OK

Arrangør

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 april 2023, 16:32:11

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

55