Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vilde Grini | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Annichen Kaumer | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Allan Bergsrud | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Arthur Bergsrud | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Edvard Bergsrud | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Kjersti Bergsrud | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Anuuk Marleen Hagge | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Janne Runa Hagge | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | 142 | ||||
1. | Berit Granli | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Olea Klev | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Demi Skogstad | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Eva Amalie Larsen Hovi | Skien OK | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Håkon Juul Frederichsen | Holeværingen | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Harald Juul Frederichsen | Holeværingen | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Lea Tandberg | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | 136 137 138 139 140 | ||||
1. | Ellinor Tandberg | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | 137 140 | ||||
1. | Ellah Hundeide Næss | Fossekallen IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Kaja Larsen Hovi | Skien OK | +0:00 | |||||
DNS | Molly Holen | Fossekallen IL | ||||||
DNS | Theodor Holen | Fossekallen IL | ||||||
DNS | Trine Holen | Fossekallen IL | ||||||
Klasse: D2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingrid Strande | Ringerike OL | 21:31 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kari Strande | Ringerike OL | 23:02 | +1:31 | ||||
3. | Bjørg Gårdhammer | Fossekallen IL | 35:13 | +13:42 | ||||
4. | Hege Heiberg | Hadeland OL | 36:52 | +15:21 | ||||
DNS | Karen Backe Langum | Ringerike OL | ||||||
Klasse: H2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tommy Bjerke | Fossekallen IL | 25:47 | +0:00 | ||||
1. | Jo Randar Holmøy | Hadeland OL | 25:47 | +0:00 | ||||
3. | Leif Roger Hultgreen | Ringerike OL | 33:31 | +7:44 | ||||
4. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 52:14 | +26:27 | ||||
DNS | Jarle Bergsrud | Fossekallen IL | ||||||
Klasse: D3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Grete Synnøve Hovi | Skien OK | 31:44 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Trine Opseth | Ringerike OL | 33:39 | +1:55 | ||||
3. | Sidsel Skovly | Ringerike OL | 38:42 | +6:58 | ||||
4. | Ragnhild Hultgreen | Ringerike OL | 41:05 | +9:21 | ||||
5. | Miriam Hagge | Fossekallen IL | 42:56 | +11:12 | ||||
6. | Ingrid Revhaug Haugerud | Fossekallen IL | 56:10 | +24:26 | ||||
Klasse: H3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Morten DÃ¥snes | Ringerike OL | 32:18 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hroar Sanna | Ringerike OL | 36:20 | +4:02 | ||||
3. | Knut Ivar Kollstrøm | Ringerike OL | 38:35 | +6:17 | ||||
4. | Johan Swärd | Hadeland OL | 46:59 | +14:41 | ||||
5. | Sascha Bucko | Fossekallen IL | 55:53 | +23:35 | ||||
6. | Haakon Guttormsen | Fossekallen IL | 56:05 | +23:47 | ||||
DNS | Reidar Kollstrøm | Ringerike OL | ||||||
Klasse: D5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Silje Opseth | Ringerike OL | 57:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Silje Borge Hovi | Skien OK | 1:04:50 | +7:22 | 145 149 | |||
Klasse: H5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eirik Larsen | Skien OK | 39:38 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lars Enerhaugen | Modum OL | 40:43 | +1:05 | ||||
3. | Kristian Kihle | Ringerike OL | 42:13 | +2:35 | ||||
4. | Martin Satanek | O-RUNNA?I Beskydy | 44:40 | +5:02 | ||||
5. | Harald Hovi | Skien OK | 46:52 | +7:14 | ||||
6. | Daniel Holm | Ringerike OL | 49:22 | +9:44 | 154 | |||
7. | Sigurd Tonna | Ringerike OL | 55:30 | +15:52 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jorunn Christine Granli | Fossekallen IL | 36:47 | +0:00 | ||||
1. | Katrina A. Nepacatika Sudnika | Fossekallen IL | 36:47 | +0:00 | 141 |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 mai 2023, 17:32:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 55 |
Antall startet: | 49 |