Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

U-cup 3 - Åsen 4. mai 2023

Klasse: Åpen 1.5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

11:43

+0:00

8:22

2.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

12:55

+1:12

9:13

3.

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

15:11

+3:28

10:50

4.

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

15:26

+3:43

11:01

5.

Jonah Hvesser

Verdal OK

16:25

+4:42

11:43

6.

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

18:46

+7:03

13:24

Klasse: Åpen 2.0

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rigmor Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

24:23

+0:00

12:11

2.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

37:33

+13:10

18:46

Klasse: Åpen 2.5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

13:34

+0:00

5:13

2.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

14:33

+0:59

5:35

3.

Ola Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:17

+4:43

7:01

4.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

18:21

+4:47

7:03

5.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

18:58

+5:24

7:17

6.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

19:12

+5:38

7:23

7.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:26

+5:52

7:28

8.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

19:44

+6:10

7:35

9.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

19:51

+6:17

7:38

10.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:54

+6:20

7:39

11.

Terje Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:50

+7:16

8:00

12.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

20:56

+7:22

8:03

13.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

21:47

+8:13

8:22

14.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

22:54

+9:20

8:48

15.

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

23:24

+9:50

9:00

16.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:41

+12:07

9:52

17.

May-Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

29:58

+16:24

11:31

DSQ

Runar Jenssen

Frol IL

23:56

62 53

DNS

Lene Marit Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

9:24

+0:00

6:42

2.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

10:38

+1:14

7:35

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

8:54

+0:00

6:21

2.

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

9:53

+0:59

7:03

3.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

10:00

+1:06

7:08

4.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

10:13

+1:19

7:17

5.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

11:03

+2:09

7:53

6.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

14:15

+5:21

10:10

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:02

+0:00

8:31

2.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

17:32

+0:30

8:46

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

12:48

+0:00

6:24

2.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

13:09

+0:21

6:34

3.

Sigurd Jenssen

Frol IL

15:26

+2:38

7:43

4.

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:04

+3:16

8:02

5.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

16:09

+3:21

8:04

6.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

26:49

+14:01

13:24

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johanna Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13:20

+0:00

6:40

2.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

14:32

+1:12

7:16

3.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:38

+1:18

7:19

4.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

15:26

+2:06

7:43

5.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

15:29

+2:09

7:44

6.

Vilja Espendatter Walldén Hermann

Verdal OK

16:58

+3:38

8:29

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

11:05

+0:00

5:32

2.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

12:37

+1:32

6:18

3.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

13:48

+2:43

6:54

4.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:36

+5:31

8:18

DSQ

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13:20

57

DNS

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

22:00

+0:00

8:27

2.

Marit Svendgård

OK Skøynar

24:09

+2:09

9:17

3.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

29:26

+7:26

11:19

4.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

41:32

+19:32

15:58

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

18:29

+0:00

7:06

DNS

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 mai 2023, 18:52:16

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

61

Antall startet:

58