Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Andreas Sylte | Statkraft | 30:03 | +0:00 | 6:00 | |||
2. | Truls Ryum | NTNU | 32:27 | +2:24 | 6:29 | |||
3. | Johan Ahlbäck | St Olav | 32:47 | +2:44 | 6:33 | |||
4. | Magnus Nygaard | Gjest | 34:58 | +4:55 | 6:59 | |||
5. | Arild Holm Clausen | NTNU | 35:11 | +5:08 | 7:02 | |||
6. | Jan Kondula | Gjest | 36:03 | +6:00 | 7:12 | |||
7. | Martin Kvisvik Larsen | Gjest | 36:20 | +6:17 | 7:16 | |||
8. | Trygve Reitan | Equinor | 36:39 | +6:36 | 7:19 | |||
9. | Bernt Rognes | Gjest | 36:48 | +6:45 | 7:21 | |||
10. | Pauline Røstum Bellingmo | SINTEF | 39:51 | +9:48 | 7:58 | |||
11. | Jan Sramota | SINTEF | 41:46 | +11:43 | 8:21 | |||
12. | Terje Kanstad | NTNU | 44:45 | +14:42 | 8:57 | |||
13. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Gjest | 47:01 | +16:58 | 9:24 | |||
DSQ | Aslak Waage | St Olav | 35:58 | 49 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Julia Køhlel | NTNU | 18:20 | +0:00 | 7:38 | |||
2. | Tor Gjermstad | Gjest | 24:12 | +5:52 | 10:05 | |||
3. | Arild Heggeset | Gjest | 26:15 | +7:55 | 10:56 | |||
4. | Ã…se Rita Ellingsen | Gjest | 26:28 | +8:08 | 11:01 | |||
5. | Leif Engen | Gjest | 28:03 | +9:43 | 11:41 | |||
6. | Halvor Flatberg | NTNU | 28:28 | +10:08 | 11:51 | |||
7. | Sverre Torp | St Olav | 29:56 | +11:36 | 12:28 | |||
8. | Egil Repvik | Gjest | 31:04 | +12:44 | 12:56 | |||
9. | Finn Faye Knudsen | NTNU | 34:44 | +16:24 | 14:28 | |||
10. | Anne Furuholt | Gjest | 37:36 | +19:16 | 15:40 | |||
11. | Anders Lauglo | Gjest | 40:27 | +22:07 | 16:51 | |||
12. | Inger Røhjell | St Olav | 41:17 | +22:57 | 17:12 | |||
13. | Arnfinn Langeland | NTNU | 41:26 | +23:06 | 17:15 | |||
14. | Stina Elfving | Gjest | 41:34 | +23:14 | 17:19 | |||
15. | Ingrid Venås | Gjest | 42:57 | +24:37 | 17:53 | |||
16. | Magne Rø | St Olav | 43:14 | +24:54 | 18:00 | |||
17. | Aud Bodil Lund | Gjest | 46:59 | +28:39 | 19:34 | |||
18. | Stig Arild Haugskott | Gjest | 48:29 | +30:09 | 20:12 | |||
Startet | Leif Røhjell | Siemens | ||||||
Startet | Edmund Olsen | NTNU | ||||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Gjest | 27:59 | +0:00 | 7:33 | |||
2. | Rolf Arne Kleiv | NTNU | 30:08 | +2:09 | 8:08 | |||
3. | Ida Noddeland | Gjest | 30:12 | +2:13 | 8:09 | |||
4. | Kari Ulseth | Gjest | 30:13 | +2:14 | 8:10 | |||
5. | Arne Mikkelsen | NTNU | 30:23 | +2:24 | 8:12 | |||
6. | Atle Haugan | Equinor | 30:42 | +2:43 | 8:17 | |||
7. | Terje Aunvik | Gjest | 31:07 | +3:08 | 8:24 | |||
8. | Klaus Livik | Volue | 31:21 | +3:22 | 8:28 | |||
9. | Kurt Amundsen | Gjest | 33:13 | +5:14 | 8:58 | |||
10. | Arnulf Villmo | Gjest | 37:07 | +9:08 | 10:01 | |||
11. | Helge Rustad | SINTEF | 37:09 | +9:10 | 10:02 | |||
12. | Edgar Furuholt | Gjest | 37:24 | +9:25 | 10:06 | |||
13. | Bjørn Berger | Gjest | 37:47 | +9:48 | 10:12 | |||
14. | Rune Krogh | Tensio | 38:37 | +10:38 | 10:26 | |||
15. | Tor Arne Haugen | Gjest | 39:44 | +11:45 | 10:44 | |||
16. | Hilde Nestvold | Gjest | 42:11 | +14:12 | 11:24 | |||
17. | Frøy Hagelid | Tensio | 43:44 | +15:45 | 11:49 | |||
18. | Erik Lund | NTNU | 44:04 | +16:05 | 11:54 | |||
19. | Natalie Hoage | NTNU | 44:48 | +16:49 | 12:06 | |||
20. | Guro Sjuls | NTNU | 44:51 | +16:52 | 12:07 | |||
21. | Maj-Lis Rønning | NTNU | 45:17 | +17:18 | 12:14 | |||
22. | Svein Hove | Gjest | 46:12 | +18:13 | 12:29 | |||
23. | HÃ¥vard Rekstad | NTNU | 54:18 | +26:19 | 14:40 |
Sist oppdatert: | 4 mai 2023, 18:53:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 57 |
Antall startet: | 57 |