Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 2 10. mai 2023

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

20:52

Ida Staberg Gravås

Skøynar

20:52

Milad Mujawiz

Verdal OK

21:50

Habi Mujawiz

Verdal OK

12:42

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

25:53

Henrik Dahlen

Frol IL

1:07:00

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

38:41

Johannes Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

38:36

Randi Høgenhaug

Verdal OK

39:47

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

37:17

Anders Hynne

Frol IL

37:16

Johan Hynne Skjerve

Frol IL

36:18

Fridtjof Sandstad

Frol IL

1:07:31

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

33:16

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

39:34

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

Snorre Gudding

Frol IL

39:35

Iben Solberg

Verdal OK

21:56

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

33:59

Asbjørn Sikkeland Hegstad

Verdal OK

34:16

Inga Sikkeland Hegstad

Verdal OK

21:30

Elin Sikkeland

Verdal OK

21:41

Olav Einar Hegstad

Verdal OK

34:22

Siri Mette Lie

Skøynar

28:09

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

22:50

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

22:57

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

28:04

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

28:15

Mads Kristian Strand

Frol IL

29:10

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

12:27

Nora Eline Kilvik Brenna

Frol IL

28:54

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

37:25

Fredrik Hansen

Verdal OK

29:51

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

27:46

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

21:47

+0:00

2.

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

22:55

+1:08

3.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

23:31

+1:44

4.

Victor Krupa

Skøynar

26:03

+4:16

5.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

29:04

+7:17

6.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

29:31

+7:44

7.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

36:14

+14:27

8.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

36:25

+14:38

9.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

36:31

+14:44

10.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

37:00

+15:13

11.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

37:02

+15:15

12.

Hilde Ferstad Gudding

Frol IL

38:13

+16:26

13.

Solveig Johanne Ringstad

Frol IL

41:29

+19:42

14.

Laura Pauline Ringstad

Frol IL

41:30

+19:43

15.

Tiril Dalen

Frol IL

42:04

+20:17

16.

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

44:11

+22:24

17.

Hermine Dalen

Frol IL

45:48

+24:01

17.

Aleksandra Dalen

Frol IL

45:48

+24:01

19.

Hanne Berg Schmidt

Frol IL

47:28

+25:41

20.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

55:32

+33:45

DSQ

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

27:32

130

DSQ

Tove Engan

Frol IL

39:40

131

DSQ

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

49:01

127 112 128 129 123 131 130

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

25:38

+0:00

2.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

25:51

+0:13

3.

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

29:31

+3:53

4.

Lene Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

29:57

+4:19

5.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

30:06

+4:28

6.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

30:32

+4:54

7.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

30:37

+4:59

8.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

30:48

+5:10

132

9.

Kristan Matberg

Frol IL

31:12

+5:34

10.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

31:29

+5:51

11.

Lars Børre Hallem

Verdal OK

31:42

+6:04

12.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

31:45

+6:07

13.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

31:59

+6:21

14.

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

32:21

+6:43

15.

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

32:51

+7:13

16.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

32:53

+7:15

17.

Margnhild Forseth

Frol IL

32:59

+7:21

18.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

33:04

+7:26

19.

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

33:20

+7:42

20.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

34:15

+8:37

21.

Runar Jenssen

Frol IL

34:27

+8:49

22.

Even Dahlen

Frol IL

35:09

+9:31

23.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

35:39

+10:01

24.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

35:47

+10:09

25.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

37:17

+11:39

26.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

38:32

+12:54

27.

Mari Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

39:33

+13:55

28.

Svein Erik Myrvold

Verdal OK

39:43

+14:05

29.

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

39:50

+14:12

30.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

40:04

+14:26

31.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

40:37

+14:59

32.

Anne Grete Dahlen

Skøynar

42:29

+16:51

33.

Anton Bremseth

Frol IL

44:31

+18:53

34.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

45:14

+19:36

35.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

45:18

+19:40

36.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

45:22

+19:44

37.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

47:18

+21:40

38.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

47:21

+21:43

39.

Asbjørn Berg

Inderøy il

48:35

+22:57

40.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

51:09

+25:31

41.

Åse Kvaal

Verdal OK

51:27

+25:49

42.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

52:11

+26:33

43.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

52:34

+26:56

44.

Dagfinn Enes

Verdal OK

53:47

+28:09

45.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

54:03

+28:25

46.

Eirik Lie Bolstad

Skøynar

1:05:15

+39:37

47.

Tore Laksholm

Verdal OK

1:09:08

+43:30

48.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

1:10:12

+44:34

49.

Kristoffer Ree

Skøynar

1:25:28

+59:50

50.

Teodor Ree

Skøynar

1:25:39

+1:00:01

51.

Tone Ree

OK Skøynar

1:25:48

+1:00:10

52.

Matheo Salberg

Skøynar

1:25:50

+1:00:12

DSQ

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

25:58

125

DSQ

Sigurd Jenssen

Frol IL

33:06

132

DSQ

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

36:27

125 116 128 129 132 130

DSQ

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

52:18

133 131 130 249

DSQ

Vilja Walldén Hermann

Verdal OK

52:20

133 131 130 249

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Elbjørg Sandberg

Skøynar

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

46:38

+0:00

2.

Jan Erik Grønn

Verdal OK

48:38

+2:00

3.

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

49:37

+2:59

4.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

50:22

+3:44

5.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

50:32

+3:54

6.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

52:12

+5:34

7.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

52:41

+6:03

8.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

52:58

+6:20

9.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

56:45

+10:07

10.

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

57:34

+10:56

11.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

59:59

+13:21

12.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

1:02:49

+16:11

13.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

1:07:32

+20:54

14.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

1:07:36

+20:58

15.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

1:09:18

+22:40

16.

Andreas Guin

Verdal OK

1:11:16

+24:38

17.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:13:52

+27:14

18.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:17:56

+31:18

19.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

1:26:00

+39:22

20.

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

1:26:05

+39:27

DSQ

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

40:04

114 115 116 112 120 121 122 137 124 130

DSQ

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

45:01

137

DSQ

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

1:07:54

116 112 120 121 122 137 124 130

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

45:48

+0:00

2.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

57:55

+12:07

3.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

1:12:51

+27:03

4.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

1:13:53

+28:05

5.

Nina Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

1:15:13

+29:25

6.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

1:23:22

+37:34

7.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

1:40:28

+54:40

8.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

1:42:00

+56:12

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

50:27

+0:00

2.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Frol IL

57:09

+6:42

3.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

57:55

+7:28

4.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

58:52

+8:25

5.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

1:00:20

+9:53

6.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

1:04:56

+14:29

7.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

1:08:31

+18:04

8.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

1:09:35

+19:08

9.

Trym Rønning

Skøynar

1:09:49

+19:22

10.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

1:10:21

+19:54

11.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:18:13

+27:46

12.

Eivind Ness- Jensen

Frol IL

1:24:42

+34:15

Brutt

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

55:56

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

Espen Hermann

Verdal OK

Anne Kristine Sjaastad Walldén

Verdal OK

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 mai 2023, 12:19:52

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

164

Antall startet:

164