Klasse: D 7-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Maiken Aas Farbu | Wing OK | 20:59 | ||||||
Klara Nervik | Wing OK | 24:40 | ||||||
Klara Wallin | Wing OK | 24:07 | ||||||
Hedda Blix Prestmo | Wing OK | 22:11 | 120 | |||||
Klasse: H 7-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Emrik Lynum Hoset | Wing OK | 28:38 | ||||||
Alfred Speed | Wing OK | 22:48 | ||||||
Torgeir Douglass Tannvik | Wing OK | 40:30 | ||||||
DNS | Sondre Ulstad Stokland | Wing OK | ||||||
Klasse: D 7-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mirja Mohus | Wing OK | 42:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Olivia Meyer Johansen | Wing OK | 47:25 | +5:16 | ||||
3. | Saga Elise Nergaard | Wing OK | 50:35 | +8:26 | ||||
4. | Frida Rae Tannvik | Wing OK | 54:45 | +12:36 | ||||
5. | Hedda Dalen Gravaas | Wing OK | 54:59 | +12:50 | ||||
6. | Kristin Bergtun | Wing OK | 55:10 | +13:01 | ||||
7. | Sandra Ehn | Wing OK | 59:39 | +17:30 | ||||
8. | Ella Tagseth | Wing OK | 59:41 | +17:32 | ||||
DNS | Hedda Ulstad Stokland | Wing OK | ||||||
Klasse: H 7-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sverre Blix Prestmo | Wing OK | 36:10 | +0:00 | 150 | |||
2. | Sondre Denstad Eilertsen | Wing OK | 38:49 | +2:39 | ||||
3. | Sander Korsnes Nesset | Wing OK | 38:50 | +2:40 | ||||
4. | Arn Kvikne Furberg | Wing OK | 40:20 | +4:10 | ||||
5. | Olav Ekle-Danielsen | Wing OK | 44:05 | +7:55 | ||||
6. | Edgar Speed | Wing OK | 45:40 | +9:30 | ||||
7. | Martin Kristoffer Lona | Wing OK | 50:30 | +14:20 | ||||
DSQ | Peter Wallin | Wing OK | 36:15 | 150 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Vilde Haaland | Wing OK | 58:59 | 152 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sindre Mohus | Wing OK | 51:15 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingeborg Kolstad | Wing OK | 50:49 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sofie Denstad Eilertsen | Wing OK | 1:15:11 | +24:22 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-39 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 2:01:19 | +0:00 | ||||
DSQ | Melanie Simpson | Wing OK | 1:05:55 | 153 152 168 149 150 | ||||
Klasse: H 17-39 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø | Wing OK | 43:30 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Johannes Midtbø | Wing OK | 58:10 | +14:40 | ||||
3. | Jakob Jøsang With | Wing OK | 1:13:46 | +30:16 | ||||
Klasse: D 40- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Randi Marie Mohus | Wing OK | 58:20 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ingrid Denstad Iversen | Wing OK | 1:25:30 | +27:10 | ||||
3. | Hanne Kvikne Furberg | Wing OK | 1:49:36 | +51:16 | ||||
Klasse: H 40- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Andreas Haaland | Wing OK | 42:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 46:48 | +4:36 | ||||
3. | Frank Aasgård | Wing OK | 49:49 | +7:37 | ||||
4. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 56:26 | +14:14 | ||||
5. | Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup | Wing OK | 58:49 | +16:37 | ||||
6. | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | 1:01:53 | +19:41 | ||||
7. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 1:02:27 | +20:15 | ||||
8. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Wing OK | 1:12:22 | +30:10 | ||||
9. | Morten Aursand | Malvik IL | 1:31:22 | +49:10 | ||||
10. | Marius Leine With | Wing OK | 1:40:18 | +58:06 | ||||
11. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 1:51:24 | +1:09:12 | ||||
DSQ | Thomas Sauder | Wing OK | 1:29:41 | 167 164 155 146 | ||||
DNS | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | ||||||
Klasse: D 60- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Randi Helland | Wing OK | 2:17:08 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H 60- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 46:22 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tor Gjermstad | Wing OK | 1:26:14 | +39:52 | ||||
Klasse: A-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…se Rita Ellingsen | Wing OK | 59:08 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: B-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Ingeborg Meyer | Wing OK | 1:20:09 | 152 158 150 154 | ||||
Klasse: Arrangør | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arne Inge Kolstad | Wing OK | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Fredrik Persson | Wing OK | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 mai 2023, 17:11:10 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 57 |
Antall startet: | 54 |