Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-karusell 3 24. mai 2023

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Alfred Høknes

Verdal OK

22:47

Theodor Høknes

Verdal OK

22:40

Milian Indal

Verdal OK

19:40

Theo Indal

Verdal OK

16:29

Karianne Indal

Verdal OK

19:44

Jonah Hvesser

Verdal OK

19:11

Iben Solberg

Verdal OK

23:48

Milad Mujawiz

Verdal OK

25:29

Habi Mujawiz

Verdal OK

14:22

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

15:20

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

20:52

+0:00

2.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

24:53

+4:01

3.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

26:42

+5:50

4.

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

27:17

+6:25

5.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

28:00

+7:08

6.

Espen Hermann

Verdal OK

28:13

+7:21

7.

Svein Erik Myrvold

Verdal OK

30:18

+9:26

8.

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

30:21

+9:29

9.

Ingeborg Grande Gudding

Verdal OK

33:10

+12:18

10.

Maria Tinglum

Verdal OK

39:53

+19:01

11.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

46:35

+25:43

DSQ

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

22:28

114

DSQ

Siri Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

40:33

114

DSQ

Anne Berit Ydse Larsen

Verdal OK

40:34

114

Klasse: B 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

26:47

+0:00

2.

Håkon Skjerve

Verdal OK

34:43

+7:56

3.

Andreas Guin

Verdal OK

35:30

+8:43

4.

Lars Børre Hallem

Verdal OK

38:49

+12:02

5.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

39:35

+12:48

6.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

42:22

+15:35

7.

Dagfinn Enes

Verdal OK

43:40

+16:53

8.

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

43:53

+17:06

9.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

46:59

+20:12

10.

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

47:55

+21:08

11.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

50:50

+24:03

12.

Sverre Sagland

Verdal OK

52:47

+26:00

13.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

53:54

+27:07

14.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

58:26

+31:39

DSQ

Silje Storstad Røe

Verdal OK

50:26

114 133 134 139

DSQ

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

56:48

133 134

Klasse: A 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

32:03

+0:00

2.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Frol IL

33:50

+1:47

3.

Jon Sivertsen

Helgådal IL

34:22

+2:19

4.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

36:01

+3:58

5.

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

43:11

+11:08

6.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

45:56

+13:53

7.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

46:18

+14:15

8.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

47:15

+15:12

9.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

47:56

+15:53

10.

Jan Erik Grønn

Verdal OK

50:07

+18:04

11.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:01:39

+29:36

12.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

1:09:23

+37:20

13.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

1:11:01

+38:58

14.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

1:31:02

+58:59

15.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:32:08

+1:00:05

DSQ

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

22:37

130 132 135 138 140 249

DSQ

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

1:23:03

120 117 122 123 118

DSQ

Vilja Walldén Hermann

Verdal OK

1:23:11

120 117 122 123 118

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 mai 2023, 21:33:01

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62