Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2023Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 4, Storåsen 24. mai 2023

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

87

Sonja Staberg

Frol IL

87

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Tiril Hogstad

Frol IL

Balder Hogstad

Frol IL

166

Kaja Cornelia Hogstad

Frol IL

166

Lyder Hogstad

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Innsendt korreksjon

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

Åsta Marie Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

Stein Håvard Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

Irene Alstad

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin HEIRsaunet

Frol IL

24:03

+0:00

2.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

25:44

+1:41

3.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

26:30

+2:27

4.

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

26:48

+2:45

5.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

28:18

+4:15

6.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

30:02

+5:59

7.

Peder hov lomsdal

Frol IL

30:39

+6:36

8.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

30:49

+6:46

9.

Hanne BS

Frol IL

31:37

+7:34

10.

Ragnhild Opdahl

Frol IL

32:27

+8:24

11.

Julie Sivertsen

Frol IL

33:23

+9:20

11.

Hilde Ferstad Gudding

Frol IL

33:23

+9:20

13.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

35:12

+11:09

14.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

35:18

+11:15

15.

Emil Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

35:22

+11:19

83

16.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

38:52

+14:49

17.

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

41:08

+17:05

17.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

41:08

+17:05

19.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

44:20

+20:17

20.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

44:33

+20:30

21.

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

48:20

+24:17

22.

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

49:52

+25:49

23.

Nora Eline Brenna

Frol IL

57:31

+33:28

24.

Andrea Heirsaunet

Frol IL

58:02

+33:59

25.

Inger Marie Munkeby Fenne

Frol IL

58:17

+34:14

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

40:19

+0:00

2.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

48:46

+8:27

136

DSQ

Tove Engan

Frol IL

1:36:56

136 147 138 84 85 88

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

33:39

+0:00

2.

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

39:43

+6:04

3.

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

45:13

+11:34

4.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

45:46

+12:07

5.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

46:45

+13:06

6.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

48:45

+15:06

7.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

50:15

+16:36

8.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

50:16

+16:37

9.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

51:44

+18:05

10.

Elisabeth Mikkelborg

Frol IL

51:45

+18:06

11.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

52:44

+19:05

12.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

54:59

+21:20

13.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

57:54

+24:15

14.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

1:00:28

+26:49

15.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:00:47

+27:08

16.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

1:05:46

+32:07

17.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

1:05:47

+32:08

18.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:16:32

+42:53

19.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:44:30

+1:10:51

20.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:45:09

+1:11:30

21.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:45:11

+1:11:32

DSQ

Yngve Staberg

Frol IL

25:38

136 137 140 142 82 91 92 93 88 166 96

DSQ

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

1:09:52

91 92 93

DSQ

Mads Strand

Frol IL

1:15:26

93

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

37:15

+0:00

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

42:13

+4:58

3.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

43:29

+6:14

4.

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

44:01

+6:46

5.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

44:07

+6:52

6.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

44:14

+6:59

7.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

46:16

+9:01

8.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

47:05

+9:50

9.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

50:27

+13:12

10.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

51:47

+14:32

11.

Martin Munkeby

Frol IL

52:59

+15:44

12.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

58:24

+21:09

13.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:06:00

+28:45

14.

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

1:23:26

+46:11

DSQ

Jørgen Hjulstad Nilsen

Frol IL

55:21

92 91 90 93 88 166

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

39:09

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

59:20

+20:11

3.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

1:05:08

+25:59

4.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

1:12:06

+32:57

5.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

1:15:33

+36:24

6.

Eivind Ness Jensen

Frol IL

1:26:04

+46:55

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

Sindre Johannessen

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 juni 2023, 16:55:34

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

95

Antall startet:

95