Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Kirkebygden 25. mai 2023

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anette Schive

OK Moss

35:13

+0:00

11:44

2.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

46:23

+11:10

15:27

3.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

47:17

+12:04

15:45

4.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:01:28

+26:15

20:29

5.

Anita Rostveit

OK Moss

1:01:41

+26:28

20:33

6.

Theo Pedersen

OK Moss

1:05:29

+30:16

21:49

Brutt

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

25:30

80 34 85 78 36 110 123

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

Trigonor AS

28:00

14:00

Mio Gressli Schive

OK Moss

41:56

20:58

Juliane Brevig-Jonas

OK Moss

44:24

22:12

Anna Brevig-Jonas

OK Moss

43:53

21:56

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Shire Elmi

OK Moss

56:41

+0:00

23:37

2.

Aisha Rostveit Elmi

OK Moss

1:01:18

+4:37

25:32

3.

Luka Kraskovskis

OK Moss

1:24:52

+28:11

35:21

DSQ

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

35:01

60

Klasse: AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Schive

Nydalens SK

30:02

+0:00

8:34

2.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

40:25

+10:23

11:32

3.

Elisabeth Rømcke

OK Moss

51:01

+20:59

14:34

4.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

1:00:36

+30:34

17:18

5.

Hanne Wold Gundersen

OK Moss

1:06:15

+36:13

18:55

6.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:13:45

+43:43

21:04

7.

Knut Arild Lindløv

OK Moss

1:14:28

+44:26

21:16

8.

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

1:15:33

+45:31

21:35

Brutt

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

Klasse: AL

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christopher Ladim

OK Moss

38:33

+0:00

7:52

2.

Erik Jakobsen

OK Moss

43:00

+4:27

8:46

3.

Håkon Gjerde

IØOK

43:41

+5:08

8:54

4.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

44:27

+5:54

9:04

5.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

44:52

+6:19

9:09

6.

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

45:56

+7:23

9:22

7.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

49:07

+10:34

10:01

8.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

50:08

+11:35

10:13

9.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

52:46

+14:13

10:46

10.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

55:10

+16:37

11:15

11.

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

58:56

+20:23

12:01

12.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

1:14:47

+36:14

15:15

13.

Magne Janitz

OK Moss

1:15:13

+36:40

15:21

14.

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

1:26:48

+48:15

17:42

DSQ

Thomas Roskifte

OK Moss

50:01

72


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 mai 2023, 06:51:43

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39