Klasse: C-Ã¥pen 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 26:23 | +0:00 | 12:02 | |||
2. | Kjetil Jacobsen | Hamar OK | 39:07 | +12:44 | 17:51 | |||
DSQ | Elin Kavli | Nordre Follo Orientering | 41:24 | 181 174 164 165 166 90 | ||||
Klasse: B-Ã¥pen 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Halvard Nørbech | Nordre Follo Orientering | 59:44 | +0:00 | 23:09 | |||
2. | Anders Bruvik | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:02:32 | +2:48 | 24:14 | |||
3. | Marianne Truslew Harstad | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:05:45 | +6:01 | 25:29 | |||
4. | Pål Sæter | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:06:32 | +6:48 | 25:47 | |||
5. | Magnus Ohm | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:10:19 | +10:35 | 27:15 | |||
6. | Jon-Vidar Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:33:05 | +33:21 | 36:04 | |||
DSQ | Per Øyvind Børresen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:18:08 | 176 185 187 177 171 170 167 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Margit Bratten | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:31:48 | 170 | ||||
Klasse: AK-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:30 | +0:00 | 15:48 | |||
2. | Geir Trøan | Nordre Follo Orientering | 41:22 | +1:52 | 16:32 | |||
3. | Gisle Due | MÃ¥ren OK | 41:53 | +2:23 | 16:45 | |||
4. | Ingrid M. Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:23 | +2:53 | 16:57 | |||
5. | Christian Larsen | Nordre Follo Orientering | 44:12 | +4:42 | 17:40 | |||
6. | Stein Turtumøygard | Måren OK | 45:29 | +5:59 | 18:11 | |||
7. | Harald Bauger | OK Moss | 46:20 | +6:50 | 18:32 | |||
8. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Nordre Follo Orientering | 47:15 | +7:45 | 18:54 | |||
9. | Sigrid Aaby Møretrø | Nordre Follo Orientering | 48:16 | +8:46 | 19:18 | |||
10. | Gro Hege Ludvigsen | MÃ¥ren OK | 48:36 | +9:06 | 19:26 | |||
11. | Inger Tiltnes | Tyrving IL | 49:18 | +9:48 | 19:43 | |||
12. | Kaja Tiltnes | Tyrving IL | 49:44 | +10:14 | 19:53 | |||
13. | Else-Marit Lillås Gaustad | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 51:05 | +11:35 | 20:26 | |||
14. | Anja Simonsen | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:01:04 | +21:34 | 24:25 | 169 | ||
15. | Henrik Solberg | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:03:22 | +23:52 | 25:20 | |||
16. | Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen | Måren OK | 1:32:17 | +52:47 | 36:54 | |||
DSQ | Ingrid Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 8:00 | 184 176 189 179 171 169 163 170 167 90 | ||||
DSQ | Christina Andersson | Nordre Follo Orientering | 22:26 | 179 171 169 163 170 167 90 | ||||
DSQ | Morten Karlsen | MÃ¥ren OK | 38:18 | 171 169 163 170 167 | ||||
DSQ | Kolbjørn Megard | Nordre Follo Orientering | 43:54 | 171 169 163 170 167 90 | ||||
Klasse: AL-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:51 | +0:00 | 7:13 | |||
2. | Vegard Saga | Nordre Follo Orientering | 41:02 | +5:11 | 8:16 | |||
3. | Per Henning Bjerva | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:21 | +9:30 | 9:08 | |||
4. | Vegard Brox | Tyrving IL | 47:56 | +12:05 | 9:39 | |||
5. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:53 | +14:02 | 10:03 | |||
6. | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 51:19 | +15:28 | 10:20 | |||
7. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:56 | +17:05 | 10:40 | |||
8. | Morten Severin Saue | Nordre Follo Orientering | 56:05 | +20:14 | 11:18 | |||
9. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:37 | +23:46 | 12:01 | |||
10. | Bjørnar Gammelsæter | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:00:00 | +24:09 | 12:05 | |||
11. | Olav Fjeld Kraugerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:54 | +26:03 | 12:28 | |||
12. | Leif Foss | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:04:38 | +28:47 | 13:01 | |||
13. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:10:00 | +34:09 | 14:06 | |||
14. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 1:10:27 | +34:36 | 14:12 | |||
15. | Jon Lahlum | IL GeoForm | 1:14:10 | +38:19 | 14:57 | |||
16. | Trond Møretrø | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:16:11 | +40:20 | 15:21 | |||
17. | Frode Vigemyr | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:21:57 | +46:06 | 16:31 | |||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Helene Harstad | Nordre Follo Orientering | 35:33 | +0:00 | 13:46 | |||
2. | Tyra Lilleholt Kraugerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:39 | +1:06 | 14:12 | |||
3. | Leanna Slettvoll | Nordre Follo Orientering | 36:58 | +1:25 | 14:19 | |||
4. | Wilma Stopar | Tyrving IL | 38:04 | +2:31 | 14:45 | |||
5. | Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi | Oppsal Orientering | 52:37 | +17:04 | 20:23 | |||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Erlend Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:20 | +0:00 | 11:22 | |||
2. | Thorvald Børresen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 48:22 | +19:02 | 18:44 | |||
3. | Sondre Leiknes Bruvik | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:02:29 | +33:09 | 24:13 | |||
4. | Magnus Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:36 | +33:16 | 24:15 | |||
5. | Jacob Sæther | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:06:25 | +37:05 | 25:44 | |||
6. | Julian Sæther | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:22:28 | +53:08 | 31:57 | |||
7. | Håkon Øde | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:23:33 | +54:13 | 32:23 | |||
8. | Kaspian Høier Ohm | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:23:37 | +54:17 | 32:24 | |||
DSQ | Jonas Taranson Larsen | Nordre Follo Orientering | 58:55 | 170 | ||||
DSQ | Martin Rommetveit Assev | Nordre Follo Orientering | 59:48 | 170 | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Viktor Meland-Tangen | Bækkelagets SK | 40:52 | +0:00 | 11:15 | |||
2. | Henrik Harstad | Nordre Follo Orientering | 43:27 | +2:35 | 11:58 | |||
3. | Magnus Graven Nørbech | Nordre Follo Orientering | 55:08 | +14:16 | 15:11 | |||
4. | Sigurd Skjønsberg Norheim | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:22 | +20:30 | 16:54 | |||
5. | Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:17:51 | +36:59 | 21:26 | |||
6. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:40:59 | +1:00:07 | 27:49 | |||
Klasse: DH 9-10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Marelius Ohm | Nordre Follo Orientering | 58:22 | 30:43 | |||||
Sofie Bergkastet Rørholt | Nordre Follo Orientering | 46:34 | 24:30 | |||||
Victoria Nesset Bjørnstad | Nordre Follo Orientering | 43:22 | 22:49 | |||||
Dalma Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:31 | 16:35 | |||||
Andrea Langøien Røsokk | 29:54 | 15:44 | ||||||
DSQ | Theo Bysveen | Nordre Follo Orientering | 23:38:51 | 168 182 183 172 173 174 164 165 166 | ||||
Klasse: DH 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Jørgen Bjerva | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 22:15 | 10:09 | |||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:03 | 21:29 | |||||
DSQ | Fanny Troldmyr | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:16:24 | 171 181 174 164 165 166 | ||||
Klasse: AM-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | HÃ¥vard Harstad | Nordre Follo Orientering | 38:17 | +0:00 | 10:32 | |||
2. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 38:34 | +0:17 | 10:37 | |||
3. | Ann-Kristin Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:19 | +5:02 | 11:55 | |||
4. | Simen Rønning Johansen | Måren OK | 47:13 | +8:56 | 13:00 | |||
5. | Bjørn Barmen | 47:51 | +9:34 | 13:10 | ||||
6. | Morten Due | MÃ¥ren OK | 49:12 | +10:55 | 13:33 | |||
7. | Tore Sverresen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:42 | +12:25 | 13:58 | |||
8. | Nils Bøhn | Nordre Follo Orientering | 52:47 | +14:30 | 14:32 | |||
9. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 53:18 | +15:01 | 14:40 | |||
10. | Dagrun Brox | Oppsal Orientering | 55:52 | +17:35 | 15:23 | |||
11. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 57:13 | +18:56 | 15:45 | |||
12. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 57:32 | +19:15 | 15:50 | |||
13. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:33 | +19:16 | 15:51 | |||
14. | Marie Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:59 | +24:42 | 17:21 | |||
15. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:04:02 | +25:45 | 17:38 | |||
16. | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | 1:08:25 | +30:08 | 18:50 | |||
17. | Lars Fjellbirkeland | Oslo Universitetssykehus BIL | 1:09:03 | +30:46 | 19:01 | |||
18. | Trym Leiknes Bruvik | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:27:24 | +49:07 | 24:04 | |||
19. | Joakim Vigemyr | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:31:22 | +53:05 | 25:10 | |||
DSQ | Kjersti Holt Hanssen | MÃ¥ren OK | 6:45 | 179 190 188 187 185 189 176 184 175 169 163 167 9... | ||||
DSQ | Ingunn Berget | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 24:29 | 190 188 187 185 189 176 184 175 169 163 167 | ||||
DSQ | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:00 | 190 188 187 185 189 176 184 175 169 163 167 90 | ||||
DSQ | Anna Lina Toverud | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:05:30 | 190 188 | ||||
DSQ | John Ytternes | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:05:37 | 176 184 175 169 163 167 | ||||
Klasse: C-Ã¥pen 10-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Lea Haug | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:23 | 16:09 | |||||
Rebekka Thunshelle Bakke | Tyrving IL | 40:57 | 18:41 | |||||
Ingrid Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:39 | 32:43 | |||||
Aira Marie Sande | Nordre Follo Orientering | 48:56 | 22:20 | |||||
Vebjørn Stene Skoglund | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 43:01 | 19:38 | |||||
Aksel Sønsterud Knutsen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 42:58 | 19:37 | |||||
May Helene Berntsen | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:04:11 | 29:18 | |||||
Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:45 | 19:58 | |||||
Hanna Thunshelle Bakke | Tyrving IL | 39:06 | 17:51 | |||||
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen 11-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Mathias Rønning Johansen | Måren OK | 31:42 | 16:41 | |||||
Sofie Bysveen | Nordre Follo Orientering | 38:55 | 20:28 | |||||
Kristin Alsos | IL GeoForm | 34:49 | 18:19 | |||||
Siri Boye-Allsos | 34:42 | 18:15 | ||||||
Ylva Myhren-Jacobsen | Nordre Follo Orientering | 36:17 | 19:05 |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 mai 2023, 20:39:25 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 116 |
Antall startet: | 116 |