Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hølondløpet 2011 IL Leik 21. august 2011

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Sandstad

Spk. Freidig

1:01:56

+0:00

2.

Line Sølberg

Leik IL

1:38:40

+36:44

3.

Helga Stenvik

Byåsen IL

2:32:28

+1:30:32

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Eidsmo

Spk. Freidig

48:36

+0:00

2.

Åsmund Stenvik

Byåsen IL

1:18:39

+30:03

3.

Thor William Skånøy

Byåsen IL

1:18:40

+30:04

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Opedal

Melhus IL

1:46:53

+0:00

2.

Kristin Antonsen

Leik IL

1:50:51

+3:58

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Lauglo

OL Trollelg

1:08:27

+0:00

Klasse: Trim kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

48:20

+0:00

2.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

Leik IL

1:01:54

+13:34

3.

Kristin Løhre Sølberg

Leik IL

1:09:02

+20:42

4.

Jorun Opedal Uglem

Melhus IL

1:09:40

+21:20

5.

Jonas Grønli

Spk. Freidig

1:14:35

+26:15

6.

Lars Sandstad

Spk. Freidig

1:14:38

+26:18

7.

Beth Paludan Carlsen

Spk. Freidig

1:46:39

+58:19

8.

Ole Jonny Eid

Leik IL

1:50:54

+1:02:34

9.

Sigmund Fredriksen

Leik IL

1:50:57

+1:02:37

10.

Eli Stenvik

Byåsen IL

2:32:32

+1:44:12

DNS

Jørgen Stenvik

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Inge Keiserås

Leik IL

1:14:56

+0:00

2.

Ingebrigt Eid

Leik IL

1:24:57

+10:01

DSQ

Trond Stenset

Leik IL

2:23:20

73

DNS

Ådne K. Berg

Leik IL

DNS

Terje Dalen Sørgård

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Hagmann

NTNUI

1:13:43

+0:00

2.

Hanne Nøvik

NTNUI

1:20:52

+7:09

3.

Mari Angell-Petersen

Spk. Freidig

1:26:41

+12:58

DNS

Jenny

NTNUI

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gro Sandstad Eidsmo

Spk. Freidig

1:22:34

+0:00

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik

OL Trollelg

1:18:29

+0:00

2.

Svein Olav Åmot

Leik IL

1:22:43

+4:14

3.

Jan Petter Opedal

Melhus IL

2:25:34

+1:07:05

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Sølberg

Leik IL

1:54:12

+0:00

Klasse: Trim mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Grønli

Spk. Freidig

1:14:40

+0:00

2.

Erik Foss

Leik IL

1:26:10

+11:30

3.

Bjørn Peder Løvås

OK Nidarøst

1:53:27

+38:47

4.

Jan Hage

Leik IL

1:54:14

+39:34

5.

Kai Ove Bjerkenås

Leik IL

1:54:27

+39:47

Klasse: H21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

1:36:43

+0:00

2.

Anders Einum

NTNUI

1:36:52

+0:09

77

3.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

1:37:02

+0:19

4.

Andreas Sølberg

Leik IL

1:38:38

+1:55

5.

Felix Breitschadel

NTNUI

1:45:29

+8:46

6.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

1:52:41

+15:58

7.

Kristian Magnus Øien

OL Trollelg

1:57:14

+20:31

8.

Ola Keiserås

Leik IL

2:00:30

+23:47

9.

Per Wirehn

Byåsen IL

2:05:28

+28:45

10.

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

2:19:52

+43:09

11.

Thomas Schøps

NTNUI

2:22:04

+45:21

12.

Paul Czioska

NTNUI

2:23:07

+46:24

DSQ

Martin Uglem

Melhus IL

1:22:04

77 82 80 81 74 91 93 72 84 94

DNS

Simen Olafsen

Spk. Freidig

DNS

Morten Saue

IL Tyrving

DNS

Vegard B. Johnsen

NTNUI

DNS

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Otto Richard Eide

Byåsen IL

2:02:45

+0:00

2.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

2:07:33

+4:48

3.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

2:23:11

+20:26

DSQ

Gunnar Skånøy

Byåsen IL

1:54:42

82 80 81 74 91 93 72 84 94


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 august 2011, 22:28:32

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

52