Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Mossemesterskap i sprint Vestby 8. juni 2023

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

9:00

+0:00

2.

Mio Gressli Schive

OK Moss

9:44

+0:44

3.

Solveig Finstad Klubnes

OK Moss

12:36

+3:36

90

4.

Sofie Finstad Klubnes

OK Moss

13:34

+4:34

107

Klasse: D 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

7:08

+0:00

2.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

7:09

+0:01

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

11:48

+0:00

2.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

11:50

+0:02

3.

Olivia Roskifte

OK Moss

30:22

+18:34

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Luka Kraskovskis

OK Moss

16:06

+0:00

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

21:09

+0:00

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

23:05

+0:00

Klasse: D-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

37:50

+0:00

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

18:00

+0:00

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Eisvang

OK Moss

15:56

+0:00

2.

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

16:37

+0:41

Klasse: D 40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

21:25

+0:00

2.

Hanne Wold Gundersen

OK Moss

23:39

+2:14

3.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

26:22

+4:57

104

4.

Bente Lundsrud

OK Moss

28:36

+7:11

5.

Marianne Løken

OK Moss

30:46

+9:21

Klasse: D 50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Bjørnerød

OK Moss

24:44

+0:00

90

DSQ

Tonje Holm

OK Moss

24:38

122

Klasse: H 60-69

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

19:31

+0:00

2.

Stein Klyve

OK Moss

20:56

+1:25

3.

Axel Bromander

OK Moss

21:14

+1:43

4.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

28:10

+8:39

Klasse: D 17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Finstad

OK Moss

26:41

+0:00

Klasse: H 17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

11:49

+0:00

2.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

12:56

+1:07

3.

Sebastian B. Unnerud

OK Moss

14:54

+3:05

4.

Christopher Ladim

OK Moss

17:38

+5:49

5.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

18:41

+6:52

6.

Anders Gressli

OK Moss

21:14

+9:25

7.

Håkon Klubnes

OK Moss

22:42

+10:53

Klasse: H 40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Roskifte

OK Moss

16:55

+0:00

2.

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

17:57

+1:02

3.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

18:28

+1:33

3.

Øyvind Le Løk

OK Moss

18:28

+1:33

5.

Jonas B. Jonas

OK Moss

21:34

+4:39

Klasse: H 50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Geir Olsen

OK Moss

18:03

+0:00

2.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

20:39

+2:36

3.

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

22:37

+4:34

4.

Martin Eisvang

OK Moss

25:14

+7:11

Klasse: D 70-79

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tordis Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

45:09

+0:00

Klasse: H 70 -79

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

27:49

+0:00

Klasse: H 80

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein Koren

OK Moss

47:00

+0:00

110


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 juni 2023, 19:14:04

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47