Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Silja Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 28:05 | ||||||
Isak Minde Sæthre | IL Leik | 26:51 | ||||||
Emil Restad-Estenstad | IL Leik | 41:48 | ||||||
Siren Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 44:32 | ||||||
Karen Blokkum | IL Leik | 42:01 | ||||||
Eli Almås | IL Leik | 41:50 | ||||||
Bjørg krognes | IL Leik | 42:21 | ||||||
Vibeke H. Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 41:57 | ||||||
Maja Restad-Estenstad | IL Leik | 43:56 | ||||||
Ole Unsgård Selvnes | IL Leik | 59:18 | ||||||
Klasse: Mellom C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oddbjørn Syrstad | IL Leik | 41:32 | +0:00 | 23:04 | |||
2. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 45:16 | +3:44 | 25:08 | 78 | ||
3. | Line onsøyen | IL Leik | 54:01 | +12:29 | 30:00 | 75 | ||
4. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 59:23 | +17:51 | 32:59 | |||
5. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 1:05:37 | +24:05 | 36:27 | |||
6. | Gunn Mari K Berg | IL Leik | 1:05:38 | +24:06 | 36:27 | |||
7. | Roger Skorild | IL Leik | 1:45:45 | +1:04:13 | 58:45 | |||
8. | Jonas Fremo Skorild | IL Leik | 1:48:38 | +1:07:06 | 1:00:21 | |||
9. | Lillian Åsløkk | IL Leik | 2:03:50 | +1:22:18 | 1:08:47 | |||
DSQ | Andrea H. Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 37 38 39 33 76 34 31 75 78 | |||||
DSQ | Stine Lillebudal-Næve | IL Leik | 47:45 | 37 | ||||
DSQ | Cecilie Ã…mot | IL Leik | 1:19:46 | 37 31 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 1:08:20 | +0:00 | 22:46 | |||
2. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 1:08:27 | +0:07 | 22:49 | |||
3. | Sturla Estenstad | IL Leik | 1:15:00 | +6:40 | 25:00 | 38 37 64 72 73 69 | ||
4. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 1:19:10 | +10:50 | 26:23 | |||
5. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 1:43:15 | +34:55 | 34:25 | |||
6. | Joar A Krognes | IL Leik | 1:43:29 | +35:09 | 34:29 | |||
7. | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | 1:45:55 | +37:35 | 35:18 | |||
DSQ | Ole Jonny Eid | IL Leik | 5:12 | 38 37 64 72 73 69 67 77 39 76 75 78 | ||||
DSQ | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:13:56 | 73 69 67 77 39 76 75 78 | ||||
DSQ | Sigmund Fredriksen | IL Leik | 1:48:45 | 39 76 75 78 | ||||
Klasse: Lang A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 50:19 | +0:00 | 10:42 | |||
2. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 1:25:57 | +35:38 | 18:17 | |||
3. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 1:26:32 | +36:13 | 18:24 | |||
4. | Ingebrigt Eid | IL Leik | 1:27:05 | +36:46 | 18:31 | |||
5. | Even Unsgård | IL Leik | 1:29:00 | +38:41 | 18:56 | |||
6. | Erik foss | IL Leik | 1:58:45 | +1:08:26 | 25:15 | |||
DSQ | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 1:22:02 | 75 76 77 78 | ||||
DSQ | John Olav Næve | IL Leik | 1:37:58 | 74 75 76 77 78 |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 juni 2023, 20:20:48 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 40 |