Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Trollelgkarusell 4 22. august 2011

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ove Baardsgaard

35:49

+0:00

2.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

36:14

+0:25

3.

Andreas Sølberg

38:20

+2:31

43

4.

Kristian Magnus Øien

40:01

+4:12

5.

Harald Musum

40:42

+4:53

6.

Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen

42:01

+6:12

7.

Johannes Svendsen

42:22

+6:33

8.

Sigve Krogstadmo

43:29

+7:40

43

9.

Leif Sigurd Hafskjold

43:48

+7:59

10.

Kjell Baardsgaard

44:39

+8:50

11.

Thomas Berge Mjølhus

45:06

+9:17

12.

Geir Paulsen

45:59

+10:10

13.

Eli Marita Forseth

50:45

+14:56

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Haugskott

22:41

+0:00

2.

Olav Andreas Remmen

22:54

+0:13

3.

Arve Remmen

24:22

+1:41

4.

Anna Solberg

25:57

+3:16

5.

Frode Stensrud

26:08

+3:27

6.

Jon Arne Klemetsaune

26:10

+3:29

7.

Brynjar Forseth

26:22

+3:41

8.

Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli

26:26

+3:45

9.

Øistein Åsmul

30:28

+7:47

10.

Sonja Forseth

31:08

+8:27

11.

Jørgen Sandnes

31:25

+8:44

12.

Svein-Eirik Paulsen

36:10

+13:29

13.

Gunn Karin Baardsgaard

38:23

+15:42

43

14.

Brit Friden

38:42

+16:01

15.

Rebecca Aasegg Sætherhaug

39:12

+16:31

16.

Rune Krogh

42:24

+19:43

17.

Trine Sunset

43:08

+20:27

18.

Magne Gjønnes

52:13

+29:32

Klasse: B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Sandnes

26:35

+0:00

2.

Sondre Bakkhaug

29:26

+2:51

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oda Marie Lorås

19:04

+0:00

2.

Brage Bergsmyr

19:24

+0:20

3.

Ragnhild Bergsmyr

20:36

+1:32

4.

Ulrik Sellæg

22:00

+2:56

5.

Malin Opøien

23:08

+4:04

6.

Even Thoresen

23:39

+4:35

7.

Astrid Øien

24:02

+4:58

8.

Thea Svendsen

24:10

+5:06

9.

Sondre Tveit

24:20

+5:16

10.

Torgeir Andresen Klevstuen

31:08

+12:04

11.

Alexander Brå

32:49

+13:45

12.

Kristin Åsen

35:26

+16:22

13.

Sanne Tamlag

41:12

+22:08

105

14.

Ane Hals Stensrud

41:17

+22:13

105

15.

Frida Polle

42:38

+23:34

16.

Charlotte Aasegg Sætherhaug

42:41

+23:37

17.

Bjørn Tore Moen

53:47

+34:43

18.

Ine Sofie Moen

56:11

+37:07

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frida Haugskott

17:43

+0:00

2.

Sture Thoresen

17:48

+0:05

38

3.

Johanne Hagen

23:10

+5:27

4.

Sigrid Bergsmyr

24:28

+6:45

5.

Tiril Olsen

29:08

+11:25

6.

Heidi Krogh

29:10

+11:27

7.

Aasmund Nørsett

30:42

+12:59

Klasse: Elgkalv

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guro Harbak Musum

+0:00

1.

Astrid Berge Mjølhus

+0:00

1.

Sigrid Haugskott

+0:00

1.

Louise Hals Stensrud

+0:00

1.

Anders Berge Mjølhus

+0:00

1.

Marielle Amalie Aasegg Sætherhaug

+0:00

1.

Kristin Tveit

+0:00

1.

Thorvald Nørsett

+0:00

1.

Mina Johanne Fladby

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 august 2011, 19:15:29

Arrangør:

OL Trollelg

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

67