Klasse: A-lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ove Baardsgaard | 35:49 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 36:14 | +0:25 | |||||
3. | Andreas Sølberg | 38:20 | +2:31 | 43 | ||||
4. | Kristian Magnus Øien | 40:01 | +4:12 | |||||
5. | Harald Musum | 40:42 | +4:53 | |||||
6. | Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen | 42:01 | +6:12 | |||||
7. | Johannes Svendsen | 42:22 | +6:33 | |||||
8. | Sigve Krogstadmo | 43:29 | +7:40 | 43 | ||||
9. | Leif Sigurd Hafskjold | 43:48 | +7:59 | |||||
10. | Kjell Baardsgaard | 44:39 | +8:50 | |||||
11. | Thomas Berge Mjølhus | 45:06 | +9:17 | |||||
12. | Geir Paulsen | 45:59 | +10:10 | |||||
13. | Eli Marita Forseth | 50:45 | +14:56 | |||||
Klasse: A-kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristin Haugskott | 22:41 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Olav Andreas Remmen | 22:54 | +0:13 | |||||
3. | Arve Remmen | 24:22 | +1:41 | |||||
4. | Anna Solberg | 25:57 | +3:16 | |||||
5. | Frode Stensrud | 26:08 | +3:27 | |||||
6. | Jon Arne Klemetsaune | 26:10 | +3:29 | |||||
7. | Brynjar Forseth | 26:22 | +3:41 | |||||
8. | Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli | 26:26 | +3:45 | |||||
9. | Øistein Åsmul | 30:28 | +7:47 | |||||
10. | Sonja Forseth | 31:08 | +8:27 | |||||
11. | Jørgen Sandnes | 31:25 | +8:44 | |||||
12. | Svein-Eirik Paulsen | 36:10 | +13:29 | |||||
13. | Gunn Karin Baardsgaard | 38:23 | +15:42 | 43 | ||||
14. | Brit Friden | 38:42 | +16:01 | |||||
15. | Rebecca Aasegg Sætherhaug | 39:12 | +16:31 | |||||
16. | Rune Krogh | 42:24 | +19:43 | |||||
17. | Trine Sunset | 43:08 | +20:27 | |||||
18. | Magne Gjønnes | 52:13 | +29:32 | |||||
Klasse: B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eirik Sandnes | 26:35 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Sondre Bakkhaug | 29:26 | +2:51 | |||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oda Marie Lorås | 19:04 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Brage Bergsmyr | 19:24 | +0:20 | |||||
3. | Ragnhild Bergsmyr | 20:36 | +1:32 | |||||
4. | Ulrik Sellæg | 22:00 | +2:56 | |||||
5. | Malin Opøien | 23:08 | +4:04 | |||||
6. | Even Thoresen | 23:39 | +4:35 | |||||
7. | Astrid Øien | 24:02 | +4:58 | |||||
8. | Thea Svendsen | 24:10 | +5:06 | |||||
9. | Sondre Tveit | 24:20 | +5:16 | |||||
10. | Torgeir Andresen Klevstuen | 31:08 | +12:04 | |||||
11. | Alexander Brå | 32:49 | +13:45 | |||||
12. | Kristin Ã…sen | 35:26 | +16:22 | |||||
13. | Sanne Tamlag | 41:12 | +22:08 | 105 | ||||
14. | Ane Hals Stensrud | 41:17 | +22:13 | 105 | ||||
15. | Frida Polle | 42:38 | +23:34 | |||||
16. | Charlotte Aasegg Sætherhaug | 42:41 | +23:37 | |||||
17. | Bjørn Tore Moen | 53:47 | +34:43 | |||||
18. | Ine Sofie Moen | 56:11 | +37:07 | |||||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Frida Haugskott | 17:43 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Sture Thoresen | 17:48 | +0:05 | 38 | ||||
3. | Johanne Hagen | 23:10 | +5:27 | |||||
4. | Sigrid Bergsmyr | 24:28 | +6:45 | |||||
5. | Tiril Olsen | 29:08 | +11:25 | |||||
6. | Heidi Krogh | 29:10 | +11:27 | |||||
7. | Aasmund Nørsett | 30:42 | +12:59 | |||||
Klasse: Elgkalv | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Guro Harbak Musum | +0:00 | ||||||
1. | Astrid Berge Mjølhus | +0:00 | ||||||
1. | Sigrid Haugskott | +0:00 | ||||||
1. | Louise Hals Stensrud | +0:00 | ||||||
1. | Anders Berge Mjølhus | +0:00 | ||||||
1. | Marielle Amalie Aasegg Sætherhaug | +0:00 | ||||||
1. | Kristin Tveit | +0:00 | ||||||
1. | Thorvald Nørsett | +0:00 | ||||||
1. | Mina Johanne Fladby | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 august 2011, 17:15:29 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 67 |
Antall startet: | 67 |