Klasse: 1.5 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Pernille Edborg-Lilleås | Eiker | 20:24 | 13:14 | |||||
Linnea Edborg-Lilleås | Eiker | 20:19 | 13:11 | |||||
Marte Gulliksen | Eiker | 20:38 | 13:23 | |||||
Ingeborg Marie Bjørgum-Thorsby | Eiker OL | 12:35 | 8:10 | |||||
Eira Zürcher-Grette | Eiker OL | 20:43 | 13:27 | |||||
Hedda Lysaker Smeby | Eiker | 33:50 | 21:58 | |||||
Iver Lysaker Smeby | Eiker | 34:05 | 22:07 | |||||
Klasse: 2.5 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Inger Tyse | Eiker | 37:57 | +0:00 | 15:00 | |||
2. | Mari Gulliksen | Eiker OL | 46:47 | +8:50 | 18:29 | |||
3. | Line Zürcher-Grette | Eiker OL | 51:53 | +13:56 | 20:30 | |||
4. | Emma Eline Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 52:58 | +15:01 | 20:56 | |||
5. | Tonje Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 53:06 | +15:09 | 20:59 | |||
6. | Synne Tenold Skistad | Eiker | 1:06:53 | +28:56 | 26:26 | |||
7. | Thea Busland | Eiker | 1:20:47 | +42:50 | 31:55 | |||
8. | Hedvig Anette Boldvik | Eiker OL | 1:31:08 | +53:11 | 36:01 | |||
Klasse: 3.5 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sebastian Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 38:02 | +0:00 | 11:59 | |||
2. | Jan Sølvberg | Eiker | 43:40 | +5:38 | 13:46 | 157 | ||
3. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker OL | 47:02 | +9:00 | 14:50 | |||
4. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 47:16 | +9:14 | 14:54 | |||
5. | Ivar Mikal Tyse | Eiker | 52:50 | +14:48 | 16:40 | |||
6. | Egil Halvorsen | Eiker | 53:34 | +15:32 | 16:53 | |||
7. | Hanne Gulliksen | Eiker | 57:46 | +19:44 | 18:13 | |||
8. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 59:54 | +21:52 | 18:53 | |||
9. | Stian Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 1:02:31 | +24:29 | 19:43 | |||
10. | Torun Dyrkorn | Eiker | 1:15:54 | +37:52 | 23:56 | |||
11. | Nora Nathalie Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 1:16:59 | +38:57 | 24:17 | |||
12. | Petter Hobbelstad | Eiker OL | +0:0-2 | 0:00 | ||||
12. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | +0:0-2 | 0:00 | ||||
12. | Mina Hobbelstad | Eiker OL | +0:0-2 | 0:00 | ||||
12. | Runar Kirkerud | Eiker | +0:0-2 | 0:00 | ||||
DSQ | Grete Thorsby | Eiker OL | 1:14:41 | 164 167 159 151 163 162 156 | ||||
Arrang | Philippe Zürcher | Eiker | ||||||
Klasse: 5 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Thea Dyrkorn | Eiker | 48:57 | +0:00 | 9:39 | |||
2. | Anders Elvekrok | Eiker | 1:01:00 | +12:03 | 12:01 | |||
3. | Geir Lilleås | Eiker OL | 1:01:24 | +12:27 | 12:06 | |||
4. | Leif KÃ¥re Besseberg | Eiker | 1:40:07 | +51:10 | 19:44 | |||
DSQ | Nicolai Bjørgum | Eiker OL | 39:55 | 164 158 151 163 162 156 175 |
Sist oppdatert: | 6 november 2023, 16:02:42 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 37 |
Antall startet: | 37 |