Klasse: N1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Sanna Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | |||||||
Mathias Lund Stubbe | Frol IL | |||||||
Eva Lund Stubbe | Frol IL | |||||||
Linnea Sofie Norvik | Frol IL | |||||||
Albert Jacobsen | Frol IL | |||||||
Otelie Lian Strand | Frol IL | |||||||
Sigrid Lian Strand | Frol IL | |||||||
Ã…sta Marie Alstad Forfot | Frol IL | |||||||
Stein HÃ¥vard Alstad Forfot | Frol IL | |||||||
Olav Gudding | Frol IL | |||||||
Tiril Gudding | Frol IL | |||||||
Lise Moe | Frol IL | |||||||
Sonja Staberg | Frol IL | |||||||
Grete Smestad | Frol IL | |||||||
Hermine Dahlen | Frol IL | |||||||
Olea Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Odd Anders Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Thea Emilie Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Even Dahlen | Frol IL | |||||||
Henrik Sandstad Dahlen | Frol IL | |||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | |||||||
Klasse: C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathias Jacobsen | Frol IL | 18:49 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mali Gudding | Frol IL | 19:04 | +0:15 | ||||
3. | Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 20:45 | +1:56 | ||||
4. | Hanne BS | Frol IL | 21:44 | +2:55 | ||||
5. | Trym Ness Jensen | Frol IL | 27:31 | +8:42 | ||||
6. | Tiril Dahlen | Frol IL | 27:59 | +9:10 | ||||
7. | Kristian Alstad | Frol IL | 30:15 | +11:26 | ||||
8. | HÃ¥kon Hemming | Frol IL | 30:44 | +11:55 | ||||
9. | Arne Marius Munkeby | Frol IL | 31:50 | +13:01 | ||||
10. | Malin Bakkan Brenne | Frol IL | 31:55 | +13:06 | ||||
11. | Johanne Munkeby | Frol IL | 32:53 | +14:04 | ||||
12. | Fritjof Sandstad | Frol IL | 32:59 | +14:10 | ||||
13. | Olav Martin Indgaard | Frol IL | 33:44 | +14:55 | ||||
14. | Sigurd Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 1:01:37 | +42:48 | ||||
Klasse: C5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mads Strand | Frol IL | 1:01:15 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hilde Ferstad Gudding | Frol IL | 1:02:06 | +0:51 | ||||
DSQ | Tove Engan | Frol IL | 10:59 | 87 91 138 140 135 142 92 90 | ||||
Klasse: C2 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Berit Ressem | Frol IL | |||||||
Klasse: B3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen | Frol IL | 23:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Runar Jenssen | Frol IL | 24:15 | +0:30 | ||||
3. | Ole Petter Stavrum | Frol IL | 25:59 | +2:14 | ||||
4. | Øyvind Skei | Frol IL | 27:02 | +3:17 | ||||
5. | Tom Rune Iversen | Frol IL | 27:36 | +3:51 | ||||
6. | Solveig Skoglund Leite | Frol IL | 28:06 | +4:21 | ||||
7. | Lene Ness Jensen | Frol IL | 28:35 | +4:50 | ||||
8. | Remi Engan Heggelund | Frol IL | 28:37 | +4:52 | ||||
9. | Terje Hofstad | Frol IL | 28:53 | +5:08 | ||||
10. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 31:56 | +8:11 | ||||
11. | Per Bjørn Munkeby | Frol IL | 33:07 | +9:22 | ||||
12. | Ida Johanne Lian | Frol IL | 33:18 | +9:33 | ||||
13. | Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 33:31 | +9:46 | ||||
14. | Erik Svendgård Hemming | Frol IL | 34:41 | +10:56 | ||||
15. | Astrid Svendgård | Frol IL | 34:47 | +11:02 | ||||
16. | Marita Jacobsen | Frol IL | 35:47 | +12:02 | ||||
17. | Hans Lund | Frol IL | 36:01 | +12:16 | ||||
18. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | 37:22 | +13:37 | ||||
19. | Anton Bremseth | Frol IL | 37:37 | +13:52 | ||||
20. | Charlotte Ertsås | Frol IL | 38:00 | +14:15 | ||||
21. | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 38:19 | +14:34 | ||||
22. | Kristian Matberg | Frol IL | 38:56 | +15:11 | ||||
23. | Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | 40:08 | +16:23 | ||||
24. | Sanna Salater Iversen | Frol IL | 40:43 | +16:58 | ||||
25. | Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 41:37 | +17:52 | ||||
26. | Ragnhild Opdahl | Frol IL | 41:46 | +18:01 | ||||
27. | Grete Salater | Frol IL | 42:36 | +18:51 | ||||
28. | Hans Moltzau | Frol IL | 46:34 | +22:49 | ||||
29. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 56:40 | +32:55 | 135 | |||
DSQ | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 26:17 | 135 | ||||
Klasse: A4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 36:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Frank Robert Rysgård | Frol IL | 36:24 | +0:10 | ||||
3. | Jonny Sundsvik | Frol IL | 38:27 | +2:13 | ||||
4. | Arild Vassenden | Frol IL | 39:45 | +3:31 | ||||
5. | Jan Jacobsen | Frol IL | 41:25 | +5:11 | ||||
6. | Robert Ressem | Frol IL | 41:27 | +5:13 | ||||
7. | Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | 43:44 | +7:30 | ||||
8. | Martin Munkeby | Frol IL | 45:25 | +9:11 | ||||
9. | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 47:40 | +11:26 | ||||
10. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 48:24 | +12:10 | ||||
11. | Lena Alstad | Frol IL | 54:42 | +18:28 | ||||
12. | Marte Skoglund | Frol IL | 1:10:54 | +34:40 | ||||
Klasse: A6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 43:47 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Martin Vehus Skjerve | Frol IL | 44:25 | +0:38 | ||||
3. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 46:58 | +3:11 | ||||
4. | Rolf Alstad | Frol IL | 47:06 | +3:19 | ||||
5. | Sondre Lomsdal | Frol IL | 52:07 | +8:20 | ||||
6. | Herman Leithe | Frol IL | 54:48 | +11:01 | ||||
7. | HÃ¥vard Dybdal | Frol IL | 56:49 | +13:02 | ||||
8. | Oda Scheele | Nydalen | 1:02:13 | +18:26 | ||||
9. | Snorre Gudding | Frol IL | 1:02:44 | +18:57 | ||||
10. | Eivind Ness Jensen | Frol IL | 1:09:50 | +26:03 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | |||||||
Kjell Inge Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Alexandra Halsan Dahlen | Frol IL | |||||||
Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Atle Bakken | Frol IL | |||||||
Lars Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | |||||||
Peder Munkeby | Frol IL |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 september 2023, 19:04:47 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 98 |
Antall startet: | 98 |