Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2023Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 6, Vulusjøen 7. juni 2023

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Mathias Lund Stubbe

Frol IL

Eva Lund Stubbe

Frol IL

Linnea Sofie Norvik

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Åsta Marie Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

Stein Håvard Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

Lise Moe

Frol IL

Sonja Staberg

Frol IL

Grete Smestad

Frol IL

Hermine Dahlen

Frol IL

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Even Dahlen

Frol IL

Henrik Sandstad Dahlen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

18:49

+0:00

2.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

19:04

+0:15

3.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

20:45

+1:56

4.

Hanne BS

Frol IL

21:44

+2:55

5.

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

27:31

+8:42

6.

Tiril Dahlen

Frol IL

27:59

+9:10

7.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

30:15

+11:26

8.

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

30:44

+11:55

9.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

31:50

+13:01

10.

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

31:55

+13:06

11.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

32:53

+14:04

12.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

32:59

+14:10

13.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

33:44

+14:55

14.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

1:01:37

+42:48

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mads Strand

Frol IL

1:01:15

+0:00

2.

Hilde Ferstad Gudding

Frol IL

1:02:06

+0:51

DSQ

Tove Engan

Frol IL

10:59

87 91 138 140 135 142 92 90

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

23:45

+0:00

2.

Runar Jenssen

Frol IL

24:15

+0:30

3.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

25:59

+2:14

4.

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

27:02

+3:17

5.

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

27:36

+3:51

6.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

28:06

+4:21

7.

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

28:35

+4:50

8.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

28:37

+4:52

9.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

28:53

+5:08

10.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

31:56

+8:11

11.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

33:07

+9:22

12.

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

33:18

+9:33

13.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

33:31

+9:46

14.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

34:41

+10:56

15.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

34:47

+11:02

16.

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

35:47

+12:02

17.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

36:01

+12:16

18.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

37:22

+13:37

19.

Anton Bremseth

Frol IL

37:37

+13:52

20.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

38:00

+14:15

21.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

38:19

+14:34

22.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

38:56

+15:11

23.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

40:08

+16:23

24.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

40:43

+16:58

25.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

41:37

+17:52

26.

Ragnhild Opdahl

Frol IL

41:46

+18:01

27.

Grete Salater

Frol IL

42:36

+18:51

28.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

46:34

+22:49

29.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

56:40

+32:55

135

DSQ

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

26:17

135

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

36:14

+0:00

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

36:24

+0:10

3.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

38:27

+2:13

4.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

39:45

+3:31

5.

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

41:25

+5:11

6.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

41:27

+5:13

7.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

43:44

+7:30

8.

Martin Munkeby

Frol IL

45:25

+9:11

9.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

47:40

+11:26

10.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

48:24

+12:10

11.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

54:42

+18:28

12.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:10:54

+34:40

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

43:47

+0:00

2.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Frol IL

44:25

+0:38

3.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

46:58

+3:11

4.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

47:06

+3:19

5.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

52:07

+8:20

6.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

54:48

+11:01

7.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

56:49

+13:02

8.

Oda Scheele

Nydalen

1:02:13

+18:26

9.

Snorre Gudding

Frol IL

1:02:44

+18:57

10.

Eivind Ness Jensen

Frol IL

1:09:50

+26:03

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

Alexandra Halsan Dahlen

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 september 2023, 19:04:47

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

98

Antall startet:

98