Klasse: Ekstra kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Atle Mørk | NTNU | 43:44 | +0:00 | 18:13 | |||
2. | Rune M. Holt | NTNU | 46:22 | +2:38 | 19:19 | |||
3. | Arnfinn Langeland | NTNU | 1:08:38 | +24:54 | 28:35 | |||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Even Hofstad | Gjest | 44:01 | +0:00 | 15:10 | |||
2. | Grete B. Owren | Gjest | 45:42 | +1:41 | 15:45 | |||
3. | Arild Heggeset | Gjest | 47:16 | +3:15 | 16:17 | |||
4. | Berit Grande | Sikt | 53:11 | +9:10 | 18:20 | |||
5. | Martin Melhuus | Gjest | 55:15 | +11:14 | 19:03 | |||
6. | Egil Repvik | Gjest | 57:33 | +13:32 | 19:50 | |||
7. | Maj-Lis Rønning | NTNU | 1:10:38 | +26:37 | 24:21 | |||
8. | Finn Faye Knudsen | NTNU | 1:11:21 | +27:20 | 24:36 | |||
9. | Stein Øvstedal | NTNU | 1:15:23 | +31:22 | 25:59 | |||
10. | Mario Ditaranto | SINTEF | 1:19:24 | +35:23 | 27:22 | |||
11. | Paul Forseth | Gjest | 1:28:48 | +44:47 | 30:37 | |||
DSQ | Erlend VÃ¥gsholm | Gjest | 51:42 | 42 | ||||
DSQ | Leif Rune Hellevik | NTNU | 1:43:55 | 42 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johan Ahlbäck | St Olav | 34:29 | +0:00 | 7:50 | |||
2. | Arild Holm Clausen | NTNU | 41:03 | +6:34 | 9:19 | |||
3. | Tommy Schmid | Gjest | 43:52 | +9:23 | 9:58 | |||
4. | Eivind Lona | SINTEF | 45:38 | +11:09 | 10:22 | |||
5. | Arne Mikkelsen | NTNU | 48:39 | +14:10 | 11:03 | |||
6. | Kurt Amundsen | Gjest | 51:00 | +16:31 | 11:35 | |||
7. | Audun Skjæret | Gjest | 51:01 | +16:32 | 11:35 | |||
8. | Øystein Nytrø | NTNU | 51:42 | +17:13 | 11:44 | |||
9. | Rolf Arne Kleiv | NTNU | 53:38 | +19:09 | 12:11 | |||
10. | Harald Oftedal | Equinor | 55:32 | +21:03 | 12:37 | |||
11. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Gjest | 56:26 | +21:57 | 12:49 | |||
12. | Klaus Livik | Volue | 57:16 | +22:47 | 13:00 | |||
13. | Erik Horghagen | Gjest | 59:11 | +24:42 | 13:27 | |||
14. | Snorre Gangaune | Statkraft | 59:56 | +25:27 | 13:37 | |||
15. | Tor Arne Haugen | Gjest | 1:04:52 | +30:23 | 14:44 | |||
16. | Knut Erik Østengen | Gjest | 1:12:12 | +37:43 | 16:24 | |||
17. | Robert von Hirsch | Statkraft | 1:13:51 | +39:22 | 16:47 | |||
18. | Olav Kvittem | SIkt | 1:14:04 | +39:35 | 16:49 | |||
19. | Per Olav Johansen | Tensio | 1:18:50 | +44:21 | 17:55 | |||
20. | HÃ¥vard Rekstad | NTNU | 1:26:23 | +51:54 | 19:37 | |||
21. | Rune Krogh | Tensio | 1:30:33 | +56:04 | 20:34 | |||
22. | Hilde Nestvold | Gjest | 1:31:12 | +56:43 | 20:43 | |||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marit Schmid | Gjest | 55:48 | +0:00 | 9:37 | |||
2. | Bernt Rognes | Gjest | 1:00:48 | +5:00 | 10:28 | |||
3. | Sigurd Aas | Gjest | 1:01:03 | +5:15 | 10:31 | |||
4. | Agnar Renolen | Gjest | 1:02:59 | +7:11 | 10:51 | |||
5. | Magnus Nygaard | Gjest | 1:03:47 | +7:59 | 10:59 | |||
6. | Per Didrik Nonstad | Equinor | 1:08:58 | +13:10 | 11:53 | |||
7. | Eivind Olsen | Gjest | 1:24:34 | +28:46 | 14:34 | |||
8. | Truls Ryum | NTNU | 1:29:51 | +34:03 | 15:29 | |||
9. | Svein Olav Dyrhol | Equinor | 1:52:51 | +57:03 | 19:27 | |||
10. | Morten Husom | Volue | 2:30:07 | +1:34:19 | 25:52 | |||
DSQ | Morten Korsvold | SINTEF | 41:36 | 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 73 71 10... |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 juni 2023, 20:10:06 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 49 |
Antall startet: | 49 |