Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Stjørdalskarusell nr.5-2023 13. juni 2023

Klasse: A5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Vassenden

SBO

37:57

+0:00

2.

Jakob Haugen

SBO

46:39

+8:42

3.

Magnus Berger Skjøstad

SBO

48:25

+10:28

4.

Mattis Myhre

SBO

48:29

+10:32

5.

Håvard Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

51:35

+13:38

6.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

52:42

+14:45

55

7.

Martin Satanek

O-Beskydy

53:17

+15:20

8.

Terje Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

54:05

+16:08

9.

Ola Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

56:08

+18:11

10.

Solveig Vassenden

SBO

56:14

+18:17

55

11.

Bård Solberg

SBO

1:00:55

+22:58

12.

Johanna Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:01:04

+23:07

13.

Monica Hægstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:05:10

+27:13

14.

Mette Wanvik

SBO

1:12:56

+34:59

15.

Øyvind Lægran

SBO

1:20:14

+42:17

16.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

1:29:44

+51:47

17.

Morten Hegseth

SBO

1:34:35

+56:38

DSQ

Endre Aaen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

44:48

54

DSQ

Hans Rosling

SBO

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

33:26

+0:00

2.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

39:31

+6:05

3.

Arild Moa

SBO

47:46

+14:20

4.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

52:09

+18:43

5.

Margit Eide

SBO

57:27

+24:01

6.

Ellen Kvalheim

SBO

59:19

+25:53

7.

Berit Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:00:50

+27:24

8.

Tove Røddesnes

SBO

1:10:54

+37:28

9.

Hilde Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:21:36

+48:10

10.

Oddgeir Røddesnes

SBO

1:23:21

+49:55

DSQ

Ingvild Skulbørstad

SBO

1:12:17

39 48 47 53 52 59 45 44 60

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:36

+0:00

2.

Dennis Birkeland

SBO

41:21

+19:45

42

3.

Isak Røddesnes

SBO

49:21

+27:45

4.

Natalie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

50:11

+28:35

5.

Elvira Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

50:22

+28:46

6.

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

50:23

+28:47

60

7.

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

50:30

+28:54

48

DSQ

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:55

42

Klasse: N1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emilie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:51

+0:00

100

2.

Ole Torpe Vassenden

SBO

35:33

+8:42


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 juni 2023, 23:05:49

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

40