Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 4 14. juni 2023

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

25:57

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

26:08

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

25:46

Iben Solberg

Verdal OK

25:47

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

42:43

Johannes Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

42:34

Berit Haga

Verdal OK

42:20

Inga Sikkeland Hegstad

Verdal OK

26:03

Elin Sikkeland

Verdal OK

29:45

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

25:50

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

39:50

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

17:14

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

19:40

+0:00

2.

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

19:52

+0:12

3.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

24:22

+4:42

4.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

24:45

+5:05

5.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

25:46

+6:06

6.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

26:30

+6:50

7.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

28:03

+8:23

8.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

29:15

+9:35

9.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

29:16

+9:36

10.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

29:41

+10:01

11.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

30:46

+11:06

12.

Fridtjof Sandstad

Frol IL

35:21

+15:41

13.

Ingeborg Grande Gudding

Verdal OK

35:48

+16:08

14.

Silje Dybdahl

Frol IL

38:20

+18:40

15.

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

38:24

+18:44

16.

Kari Halvorsen Melbye

Verdal OK

40:06

+20:26

17.

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

40:14

+20:34

18.

Svein Erik Myrvold

Verdal OK

40:46

+21:06

19.

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

40:47

+21:07

20.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

41:08

+21:28

21.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

42:12

+22:32

22.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

42:17

+22:37

23.

Tiril Dalen

Frol IL

48:42

+29:02

24.

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

48:43

+29:03

25.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

54:19

+34:39

26.

Karin Skjellegrind

Frol IL

1:01:03

+41:23

27.

Åshild Skjellegrind

Frol IL

1:01:07

+41:27

28.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

1:03:25

+43:45

29.

Tove Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

1:03:46

+44:06

30.

Vilde D. Elverum

Frol IL

1:03:51

+44:11

31.

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

1:04:41

+45:01

32.

Monica Elverum

Frol IL

1:04:47

+45:07

33.

Emil Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

1:17:37

+57:57

34.

Johan Fløttum Fauske

Velledalen IL

+0:0-40

DSQ

Johan Hallset

Frol IL

57:42

115 114 139 140 120 135 249

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

37:17

+0:00

2.

Pål Søndrol Gauteplass

Inderøy IL

38:34

+1:17

3.

Stein Markhus

Verdal OK

38:57

+1:40

4.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

41:31

+4:14

5.

Kristan Matberg

Frol IL

41:32

+4:15

6.

Margnhild Forseth

Frol IL

43:39

+6:22

7.

Marit Svendgård

OK Skøynar

44:25

+7:08

8.

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

45:15

+7:58

9.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

46:31

+9:14

10.

Lene Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

46:34

+9:17

11.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

46:35

+9:18

12.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

47:24

+10:07

13.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

50:23

+13:06

14.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

50:35

+13:18

15.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

50:59

+13:42

16.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

52:05

+14:48

17.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

52:47

+15:30

18.

Otto Brustad

Frol IL

52:51

+15:34

19.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

55:56

+18:39

20.

Anne Grete Dahlen

Skøynar

56:23

+19:06

21.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

57:12

+19:55

22.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

57:29

+20:12

23.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

59:14

+21:57

24.

Håvard Dybdahl

Frol IL

1:01:41

+24:24

25.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

1:01:42

+24:25

26.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

1:02:52

+25:35

27.

Aleksandra Dalen

Frol IL

1:04:57

+27:40

28.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

1:06:00

+28:43

29.

Elisabeth Mikkelborg Kilvik

Frol IL

1:07:43

+30:26

30.

Anton Bremseth

Frol IL

1:08:26

+31:09

31.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:11:55

+34:38

32.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:12:04

+34:47

33.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

1:13:40

+36:23

34.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

1:17:11

+39:54

35.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

1:17:25

+40:08

36.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

1:18:01

+40:44

37.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

1:21:01

+43:44

38.

Fridtjof Skjellegrind

Frol IL

1:30:23

+53:06

39.

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:40:10

+1:02:53

40.

Matheo Salberg

Skøynar

1:43:17

+1:06:00

41.

Kristoffer Ree

Skøynar

1:43:27

+1:06:10

42.

Elias Heggevik

OK Skøynar

1:43:37

+1:06:20

DSQ

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

38:19

125

DSQ

Asbjørn Berg

Inderøy il

39:09

125 131 132 140 134 135

DSQ

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

45:43

123 131 132 134

DSQ

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

45:44

123 125 131 132 134

DSQ

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

1:00:08

131 132 140 134 135

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

48:26

+0:00

2.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

49:41

+1:15

3.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

51:32

+3:06

4.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

52:29

+4:03

5.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

52:53

+4:27

6.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

54:17

+5:51

7.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

56:02

+7:36

8.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

56:29

+8:03

9.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

58:38

+10:12

10.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

59:47

+11:21

11.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

1:00:44

+12:18

12.

Jørgen Julstad Nilsen

Frol IL

1:04:50

+16:24

13.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:06:30

+18:04

14.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

1:06:43

+18:17

15.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

1:10:07

+21:41

16.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:12:02

+23:36

17.

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

1:32:20

+43:54

18.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:43:07

+54:41

19.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

2:09:05

+1:20:39

DSQ

Martin Munkeby

Frol IL

1:07:00

126

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mads Kristian Strand

Frol IL

1:14:47

+0:00

2.

Hilde Ferstad Gudding

Frol IL

+0:0-47

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Frol IL

56:22

+0:00

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

1:03:14

+6:52

3.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

1:04:32

+8:10

4.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

1:13:28

+17:06

5.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

1:14:14

+17:52

6.

Snorre Gudding

Frol IL

1:18:26

+22:04

7.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

1:22:48

+26:26

8.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:23:15

+26:53

9.

Mari Støen Gussiås

Frol IL

1:23:49

+27:27

10.

Anders Israelson

Frol IL

1:25:44

+29:22

11.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:32:26

+36:04

12.

Eivind Ness- Jensen

Frol IL

1:43:23

+47:01

13.

Per Didrik Nonstad

Wing OK

1:44:07

+47:45

DSQ

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

30:26

128 129 113 127 131 132 133 134 135 249


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 juni 2023, 22:18:05

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

130

Antall startet:

130