Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Stjørdalsmesterskapet 2023 27. juni 2023

Klasse: D 14-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

36:57

+0:00

2.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

38:36

+1:39

3.

Johanna Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

41:06

+4:09

Klasse: H 14-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gustav Standal

SBO

30:00

+0:00

2.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

35:01

+5:01

3.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

38:29

+8:29

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:21:42

+0:00

DSQ

Ingvild Skulbørstad

SBO

1:46:21

49

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Vassenden

SBO

42:22

+0:00

2.

Magnus Berger Skjøstad

SBO

45:58

+3:36

3.

Bjarte Ims

SBO

46:35

+4:13

4.

Mattis Myhre

SBO

47:40

+5:18

5.

Håvard Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

54:34

+12:12

6.

Ola Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

56:58

+14:36

7.

Pål Benum Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

59:17

+16:55

8.

Øyvind Lægran

SBO

1:18:43

+36:21

Klasse: D 45-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

41:01

+0:00

2.

Mette Wanvik

SBO

53:56

+12:55

DSQ

Berit Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:34:56

108

Klasse: H 45-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob Haugen

SBO

38:44

+0:00

2.

Terje Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

42:50

+4:06

3.

Bård Solberg

SBO

46:51

+8:07

4.

Arnfinn Grambo

SBO

1:03:57

+25:13

5.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

2:05:22

+1:26:38

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Emilie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: Direkte C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Natalie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

58:09

+0:00

Klasse: Direkte B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Rosling

SBO

58:42

+0:00

2.

Rigmor Standal

SBO

1:03:37

+4:55

Brutt

Rune Sævik

SBO

Klasse: Direkte A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arild Vassenden

SBO

42:53

+0:00

2.

Oddstein Rygg

Selbu OK

51:40

+8:47

3.

Bjørnar Mogård

Ingen

1:12:42

+29:49

Klasse: Direkte A5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingebrigt Fuglem

Malvik IL

50:55

+0:00

2.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

NTNUI

57:54

+6:59


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 juni 2023, 22:04:43

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

35