Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
KlubbjaktDataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap NFO 2023 23. august 2023

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nicolai Bergkastet Rørholt

Nordre Follo Orientering

26:31

Sofie Bergkastet Rørholt

Nordre Follo Orientering

30:01

Herman Jonassen

Nordre Follo Orientering

26:36

Elvira Sæther

Nordre Follo Orientering

37:14

Alva Nesset Langeggen

37:09

Theo Sander Bysveen

Nordre Follo Orientering

44:27

Sofie Celine Bysveen

Nordre Follo Orientering

44:30

Aira Marie Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

28:30

Stig Nesset

Nordre Follo Orientering

56:38

Victoria Nesset Bjørnstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

56:56

Marelius Ohm

Nordre Follo Orientering

47:18

Magnus Ohm

Nordre Follo Orientering

48:00

Maya Kristin Yadav

Nordre Follo Orientering

56:56

DSQ

Sigrid Røhme-Krogh

Nordre Follo Orientering

22:57:59

177 178 179 189 181 170

DSQ

Lill Harriet Bjørn

Nordre Follo Orientering

30:06

179

Klasse: H -12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Leander Ohm

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:37:35

184

DSQ

Jacob Sæther

Nordre Follo Orientering

Klasse: D -12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ylva Myhren Jacobsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

55:28

+0:00

25:12

2.

Fanny Troldmyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:13:34

+18:06

33:26

3.

May-Helene Berntsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:14:45

+19:17

33:58

Klasse: H 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

26:48

+0:00

9:34

2.

Magnus Graven Nørbech

Nordre Follo Orientering

52:40

+25:52

18:48

3.

Jonas Taranson Larsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:13:43

+46:55

26:19

4.

Martin Rometeit Assev

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:13:51

+47:03

26:22

DSQ

Kaspian Ohm

Nordre Follo Orientering

46:43

164 185 187 183 174 188 186 169

DSQ

Julian Sæther

Nordre Follo Orientering

DSQ

Håkon Øde

Nordre Follo Orientering

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sissel Olaisen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:05:00

+0:00

28:15

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Færden

Nordre Follo Orientering

33:40

+0:00

14:38

2.

Geir Trøan

Nordre Follo Orientering

34:26

+0:46

14:58

3.

Lars-Evan Pettersson

Nordre Follo Orientering

49:15

+15:35

21:24

4.

Kolbjørn Megard

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:18:41

+45:01

34:12

Klasse: H-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Endre Bergkastet Jonassen

Nordre Follo Orientering

46:26

+0:00

13:16

2.

Nils Bøhn

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:03:55

+17:29

18:15

3.

Henrik Solberg

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:54:22

+1:07:56

32:40

Klasse: D-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Bergkastet Jonassen

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:00:13

+0:00

17:12

2.

Gunn-Torill Hokholt

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:09:00

+8:47

19:42

3.

Kjersti Aaby

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:14:27

+14:14

21:16

DSQ

Anja Simonsen

Nordre Follo Orientering

160 161 173 174 167 168 169 170 90

Klasse: H-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørnar Gammelsæter

Nordre Follo Orientering

56:31

+0:00

11:18

2.

Knut Bjørkelo

Nordre Follo Orientering

58:15

+1:44

11:39

3.

Håvard Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:00:22

+3:51

12:04

4.

Lars Leiren

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:03:33

+7:02

12:42

5.

Leif Foss

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:12:37

+16:06

14:31

6.

Jon Bingen Sande

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:13:24

+16:53

14:40

7.

Trond Møretrø

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:23:38

+27:07

16:43

8.

Frode Vigemyr

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:55:19

+58:48

23:03

9.

John Ytternes

Nordre Follo Orientering

2:02:08

+1:05:37

24:25

Klasse: D-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Gammelsæter

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:26:02

+0:00

17:12

Klasse: B-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Nordre Follo Orientering

49:22

+0:00

17:37

2.

Halvard Nørbech

Nordre Follo Orientering

58:02

+8:40

20:43

3.

Marianne Truslew Harstad

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:12:14

+22:52

25:47

DSQ

Elin Kavli

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:00:28

164 185 187 183 174 188 186 169 170

DSQ

Pål Sæther

Nordre Follo Orientering

Klasse: D 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leanna Slettvoll

Nordre Follo Orientering

1:25:18

+0:00

30:27

Klasse: AEK-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christina Andersson

Nordre Follo Orientering

46:14

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 august 2023, 21:45:11

Arrangør:

Nordre Follo Orientering

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

56