Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

BK5 23. august 2023

Klasse: 1,5N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

18:25

Olav Hansen Indgaard

Frol IL

28:29

Johannes Ingebritsen

Verdal OK

33:37

Petter Lynum Ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

32:10

Ingrid Lynum Ingulfsvand

OK Skøynar

33:47

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

33:47

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

43:21

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

37:28

Andrea Heirsaune

Frol IL

40:07

Emil Heirsaune

Frol IL

40:14

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

55:06

Isa Dahlen

Frol IL

54:57

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

45:25

Lyder Olaus Hogstad

Frol IL

45:44

Balder Amadeus Hogstad

Frol IL

42:03

Hedvig Dahlen

Frol IL

38:56

Even Dahlen

Frol IL

58:11

Henrik Sandstad Dahlen

Frol IL

59:21

Emilie Sandstad Dalen

Frol IL

Ane Kjersti Aune Sandstad

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

37:13

Nora Eline Brenna

Frol IL

32:36

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

52:12

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

52:11

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

31:49

95

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

17:20

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

19:36

+2:16

3.

Rannveig Irene Brustad

Verdal OK

20:09

+2:49

4.

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

20:55

+3:35

5.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

21:06

+3:46

6.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

22:49

+5:29

7.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

26:30

+9:10

8.

Emil Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

26:34

+9:14

9.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

27:43

+10:23

10.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

27:46

+10:26

11.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

28:28

+11:08

12.

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

29:58

+12:38

13.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

30:29

+13:09

14.

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

30:44

+13:24

15.

Tiril Dahlen

Frol IL

31:33

+14:13

16.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

31:47

+14:27

17.

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

33:04

+15:44

18.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

33:05

+15:45

19.

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

35:01

+17:41

20.

Hilde Ferstad Gudding

Frol IL

35:07

+17:47

21.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

35:59

+18:39

22.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

36:11

+18:51

23.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

36:20

+19:00

24.

Hermine Dahlen

Frol IL

36:55

+19:35

25.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

36:57

+19:37

26.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

37:02

+19:42

27.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

37:07

+19:47

28.

Ayda Dadfar

Frol IL

38:20

+21:00

29.

Anne Fresvig

Frol IL

38:21

+21:01

30.

Heidi Nordahl

Frol IL

38:32

+21:12

31.

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

42:12

+24:52

32.

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

42:15

+24:55

33.

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

42:44

+25:24

34.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

46:42

+29:22

35.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

46:43

+29:23

36.

Andrea Tinglund Myrvold

Verdal OK

48:26

+31:06

37.

Svein Erik Myrvold

Verdal OK

48:40

+31:20

38.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

49:07

+31:47

39.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

51:10

+33:50

40.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

57:19

+39:59

41.

Martin Fenne Heirsaune

Frol IL

58:21

+41:01

42.

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

+0:0-20

DSQ

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

28:59

59

DSQ

Peder Lomsdal

Frol IL

39:07

67 69

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

34:34

+0:00

2.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

34:45

+0:11

3.

Sigurd Jenssen

Frol IL

35:31

+0:57

4.

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

35:43

+1:09

5.

Lene Marit Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

35:48

+1:14

6.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

37:11

+2:37

7.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

38:50

+4:16

8.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

38:51

+4:17

9.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

39:12

+4:38

9.

Ola Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

39:12

+4:38

11.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

39:36

+5:02

11.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

39:36

+5:02

13.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

39:38

+5:04

14.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

40:52

+6:18

15.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

41:01

+6:27

16.

Iver Norum Hallset

Inderøy IL

41:52

+7:18

17.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

42:50

+8:16

18.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

44:12

+9:38

19.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

45:01

+10:27

20.

Knut Sivert Hallset

Inderøy IL

45:26

+10:52

21.

May-Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

45:53

+11:19

22.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

46:17

+11:43

23.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

47:14

+12:40

24.

Silje Dybdahl

Frol IL

47:23

+12:49

25.

Otto Andreas Brustad

Verdal OK

47:44

+13:10

26.

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

48:30

+13:56

27.

Anton Bremseth

Frol IL

49:48

+15:14

28.

Hanne Berg Schmidt

Frol IL

49:57

+15:23

29.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

50:29

+15:55

30.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

51:51

+17:17

31.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

52:37

+18:03

32.

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

53:37

+19:03

33.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

56:11

+21:37

34.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

56:14

+21:40

35.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

56:41

+22:07

36.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

59:07

+24:33

37.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

59:25

+24:51

38.

Mari Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:01:58

+27:24

39.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

1:10:10

+35:36

39.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:10:10

+35:36

41.

Aleksandra Dahlen

Frol IL

1:11:31

+36:57

42.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

1:15:25

+40:51

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

39:54

+0:00

2.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

44:44

+4:50

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

50:16

+10:22

4.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

54:12

+14:18

5.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

54:15

+14:21

5.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

54:15

+14:21

7.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

55:58

+16:04

8.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

55:59

+16:05

9.

Kristoffer Sætaberget

Vang O-lag

56:49

+16:55

10.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

58:32

+18:38

11.

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:00:31

+20:37

12.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

1:02:25

+22:31

13.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

1:04:22

+24:28

14.

Ida Støen

Lillehammer

1:05:59

+26:05

15.

Ole Solli Kvikstad

Toten troll

1:06:59

+27:05

16.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

1:08:12

+28:18

17.

Jørgen Hjulstad Nilsen

Frol IL

1:09:25

+29:31

18.

Matti Salonen

Vakka-Rasti

1:12:00

+32:06

19.

Amalie Thingbø

Sandnes IL

1:14:54

+35:00

20.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:23:01

+43:07

21.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

1:53:43

+1:13:49

DSQ

Even Lien

Gjø-Vard O-lag

44:56

49

DSQ

Snorre Gudding

Frol IL

59:46

42 44 54 46 53 49

DSQ

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

1:16:39

46

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

1:12:58

+0:00

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Svingheim Magerøy

Lillehammer

51:27

+0:00

2.

Torbjørn Lundeby

Lillomarka

52:53

+1:26

3.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

53:33

+2:06

4.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

56:51

+5:24

5.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

57:16

+5:49

6.

Ola Dåsnes

Vang

58:39

+7:12

7.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

1:00:25

+8:58

8.

Øystein Haug

OK Skøynar

1:01:18

+9:51

9.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

1:02:51

+11:24

10.

Tobias Lium

Koll

1:03:39

+12:12

11.

Kevin Rommetvedt

Raumar Orienteringsklubb

1:03:51

+12:24

12.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:10:07

+18:40

13.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

1:13:15

+21:48

14.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

1:16:19

+24:52

15.

Ask Fellan Satnan

Fossum IF

1:32:27

+41:00

16.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

1:34:18

+42:51

17.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

1:42:33

+51:06

DSQ

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

18:06

42 43 44 51 52 54 47 46 55 53 49 95

DSQ

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

1:08:13

52

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

Gudrun Veske

OK Skøynar

Einar Otto Ingulsfvann

OK Skøynar

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

Anne Grete Dahlen

OK Skøynar

Anders Israelsson

OK Skøynar


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 august 2023, 20:37:50

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

162

Antall startet:

162