Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap BIL/OIF 22. august 2023

Klasse: Nybegynner - 0,9 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vilja Strøm Eliassen

Børsa IL

28:16

31:24

Adrian Klungervik

Børsa IL

28:09

31:16

Signe Emelie Holien

Børsa IL

21:03

23:23

Brage Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

16:22

18:11

Signe Skogvang

Børsa IL

29:33

32:50

Sverre Skogvang

Børsa IL

28:09

31:16

Sigurd Skogvang

Børsa IL

28:09

31:16

Sonja Skogvang

Børsa IL

28:16

31:24

Hanna Koldgrov

Børsa IL

26:32

29:28

DSQ

Berit Skogvang

Børsa IL

29:33

132

DSQ

Ingrid Serenne Haukås Næss

Børsa IL

26:32

132

Klasse: C - 2,2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kari Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

29:41

+0:00

13:29

2.

Ingvill Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

39:23

+9:42

17:54

3.

Arne Grønset

Orkanger IF

40:05

+10:24

18:13

4.

Janne Mette Reiten

Orkanger IF

42:04

+12:23

19:07

5.

Vilja Strøm Eliassen

Børsa IL

47:33

+17:52

21:36

5.

Sonja Skogvang

Børsa IL

47:33

+17:52

21:36

7.

Signe, Vilja og Sonja

Børsa IL

47:33

+17:52

21:36

8.

Solvår Marie Helgeland

Børsa IL

50:47

+21:06

23:05

DSQ

Hanna Koldgrov

Børsa IL

41:47

41 144 128 40 43 134 132

Klasse: B - 2,6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

32:08

+0:00

12:21

2.

Elfrid By

Orkanger IF

34:46

+2:38

13:22

3.

Heidi Flå

Orkanger IF

40:01

+7:53

15:23

4.

Mette Moa

Orkanger IF

43:30

+11:22

16:43

5.

Ann Karin Evjen

Orkanger IF

45:24

+13:16

17:27

6.

Morten Blækkan

Børsa IL

49:10

+17:02

18:54

7.

Gunvor Unsgård Riaunet

Børsa IL

51:24

+19:16

19:46

8.

Ingrid Marie Hammer

Børsa IL

51:24

+19:16

19:46

128

Klasse: A/B - 3,1 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Solstad

Orkanger IF

35:33

+0:00

11:28

2.

Jorid Snefuglli

OL Trollelg

39:39

+4:06

12:47

3.

Anna Bellingmo

Gaula OL

43:41

+8:08

14:05

4.

Ragnar Ingdal

Børsa IL

44:57

+9:24

14:30

5.

Ola Unsgård

Børsa IL

46:37

+11:04

15:02

6.

Rolf Wærnes

Orkanger IF

54:33

+19:00

17:35

7.

Arne Gaustad

Børsa IL

1:04:06

+28:33

20:40

DSQ

Tuva Skimmerli Halvorsen

OL Trollelg

25:12

128 175 136 144 41 42 134 132 131 133

DSQ

Gerd Bjørseth

Krokstadøra IL

42:35

133

Klasse: A/B 4,8 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Haugskott

Ås-UMB Orientering

33:00

+0:00

6:52

2.

Jan Egil Ruud

Orkanger IF

42:35

+9:35

8:52

3.

Jon Røstum

Gaula OL

43:28

+10:28

9:03

4.

Tore Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

48:08

+15:08

10:01

5.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

49:26

+16:26

10:17

6.

Johan Riseth Hammer

Børsa IL

51:34

+18:34

10:44

7.

Bent Halvorsen

OL Trollelg

53:57

+20:57

11:14

DSQ

Øystein Skogvang

Børsa IL

1:07:31

48 47 46 175 169 175 41 42 43


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 august 2023, 22:58:33

Arrangør:

Børsa IL

Antall deltagere:

45

Antall startet:

45