Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open 2023 6 8. juni 2023

Klasse: D 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Svea Haavaldsen

Østmarka OK

41:19

Thorine Marie Setså

41:22

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linnea Green

Østmarka OK

1:00:07

+0:00

Klasse: Damer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Cathrine sandvik

Norges Bank

1:08:11

+0:00

152 170

2.

Silje Taraldlien

Fet OL

1:21:11

+13:00

162 164 170

3.

Mie Weinholdt

Østmarka OK

1:21:20

+13:09

162 164 170

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Stine Taraldlien

Fet OL

45:14

+0:00

Klasse: Åpen-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sæther

Lillomarka OL

39:09

+0:00

2.

Torleif Weidahl

Østmarka OK

43:48

+4:39

156 178

3.

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

56:10

+17:01

159

4.

Sverre Sandernes

Østmarka OK

1:03:07

+23:58

175

5.

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

1:16:18

+37:09

159 175 156 164 178 166 179 172

Klasse: Åpen-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Vestmo

52:30

+0:00

Klasse: H 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Henrik Jahnsen

Østmarka OK

58:05

180 181 184

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Taraldlien

Fet OL

37:17

+0:00

2.

Erling S. Weydahl

Østmarka OK

57:12

+19:55

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

47:02

+0:00

170

2.

Alfred Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

54:08

+7:06

170

3.

Carl Erik Wasberg

Oppsal Orientering

57:00

+9:58

170

4.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

1:03:47

+16:45

170

5.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

1:05:41

+18:39

170

6.

Tomas Lunde Jensen

1:06:22

+19:20

159 170

7.

Hans Kristian Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:13:25

+26:23

170

8.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

1:21:51

+34:49

161 170

9.

Lorant Farkas

Østmarka OK

1:22:21

+35:19

170

Klasse: Herrer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Casper Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal OL

54:12

+0:00

175 181 179 185 160 156 152 165 166

2.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

54:48

+0:36

172 181 179 185 160 152 165 166

3.

Gaute Skjønhaug

Fet OL

1:16:17

+22:05

175 181 179 185 160 156 152 165 166

4.

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

Østmarka OK

1:16:21

+22:09

175 181 179 185 160 156 152 165 166

5.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

1:24:31

+30:19

175 181 179 185 160 156 152 165 166

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL Geoform

29:03

+0:00

2.

Michael Eckmann Jensen

Nittedal OL

49:31

+20:28

3.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar ok

56:16

+27:13


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 august 2023, 21:10:53

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

33

Antall startet:

33