Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OG-karusell 5 stafett 30. august 2023

Klasse: Stafett

1.

Orkanger IF

 

1:09:16

 

1

Jan Egil Ruud

26:35

4.

26:35

4.

2

Mari Kanestrøm

18:35

1.

45:10

1.

3

Kari Moa Solstad

24:06

3.

1:09:16

1.

2.

Melhus IL 2

 

1:17:17

 

1

Atle Pedersen

22:22

1.

22:22

1.

2

Stefan Preisig

30:54

5.

53:16

2.

3

Stein Ivar Foss

24:01

1.

1:17:17

2.

3.

Melhus IL 3

 

1:21:06

 

1

Johannes Lerli

26:14

3.

26:14

3.

2

Maja Bredland Seehuus

29:46

4.

56:00

3.

3

Martin Melhuus

25:06

4.

1:21:06

3.

4.

IL Leik 6

 

1:32:15

 

1

Anders Estenstad

32:38

8.

32:38

8.

2

Gisle Berg

27:37

3.

1:00:15

4.

3

Svein Olav Åmot

32:00

8.

1:32:15

4.

5.

IL Leik 1

 

1:37:40

 

1

Even Kjøsen Unsgård

23:21

2.

23:21

2.

2

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

48:16

10.

1:11:37

6.

3

Tone Almås

26:03

5.

1:37:40

5.

6.

Melhus IL 1

 

1:37:45

 

1

Trine Sunnset

30:12

7.

30:12

7.

2

Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud

43:29

6.

1:13:41

7.

3

Hege S Melhuus

24:04

2.

1:37:45

6.

7.

IL Leik 7

 

1:40:17

 

1

Torun Stenseth

47:46

9.

47:46

9.

2

Henriette Bakken

21:28

2.

1:09:14

5.

3

Mai Iren Almås

31:03

7.

1:40:17

7.

8.

IL Leik 4

 

1:46:16

 

1

Joar Arvid Krognes

27:38

6.

27:38

6.

2

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

47:45

9.

1:15:23

8.

3

Kjell Sølberg

30:53

6.

1:46:16

8.

9.

IL Leik 5

 

2:33:00

 

1

Oddbjørn Syrstad

52:19

10.

52:19

10.

2

Inger Høgsteggen Bakken

44:48

7.

1:37:07

9.

3

Erik Foss

55:53

10.

2:33:00

9.

10.

Melhus IL 4

 

2:39:03

 

1

Steinar Seehuus

1:00:26

11.

1:00:26

11.

2

Jan Petter Opedal

45:22

8.

1:45:48

10.

3

Kristin Lerli

53:15

9.

2:39:03

10.

DSQ

IL Leik 2

 

1:41:16

 

1

Kay Ove Bjerkenås

31:43

.

0:00

.

DSQ

2

Jorid Sunnset

43:25

.

0:00

.

3

Runar Krognes

26:08

.

0:00

.

DSQ

OL Gaula

 

2:07:49

 

1

Hallgeir Øian

27:35

5.

27:35

5.

2

Hanna Øian

1:21:08

.

0:00

.

DSQ

3

Jon Røstum

19:06

.

0:00

.

Klasse: Stafett trim

1.

IL Leik 3

 

1:37:06

 

1

Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås

28:06

1.

28:06

1.

2

Julie Rimol

24:49

1.

52:55

1.

3

Line Onsøyen

44:11

1.

1:37:06

1.

Klasse: Rød

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frank Egil Holm

Melhus IL

47:14

+0:00

19:50

Klasse: Grønn

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Løhre Sølberg

IL Leik

52:28

+0:00

24:44

Klasse: Hvit

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Opedal

Melhus IL

1:04:06

+0:00

32:52

Klasse: Gul

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emelia Hakkebo Sowa

Melhus IL

39:00

+0:00

19:24

2.

Stig Hakkebo

Melhus IL

39:10

+0:10

19:29

DSQ

Andrea Høgsteggen Ludvigsen

IL Leik

20:27

59 38 53 56 61 51 37 249

Klasse: Ny

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brage Kanestrøm

Orkanger IF

21:39

19:09

Kaytlin Aasen

IL Leik

22:23

19:48

Charlie Endre Flå

OL Gaula

21:25

18:57

Bjørg Krognes

IL Leik

26:08

23:07

Silja Rimol-Krognes

IL Leik

15:33

13:45

Siren Rimol-Krognes

IL Leik

25:58

22:58

Vibeke Ludvigsen

IL Leik

27:26

24:16

Siv Jorid Ludvigsen

IL Leik

27:41

24:29

Åse Høgsteggen

IL Leik

27:32

24:21

Tora Othelie Tørset Ingebrigtsen

IL Leik

36:38

32:25

Inger Marie Nesset

IL Leik

37:20

33:02

Emma Sofie Bredland Seehuus

Melhus IL

24:14

21:26

Sanna Elise Bredland Seehuus

Melhus IL

25:46

22:48

Erlend Leiren

Melhus IL

12:23

10:57

Martin Åsegg Nikolaisen

Melhus IL

13:52

12:16

Philip Truong

Melhus IL

23:47

21:02

Eivind Bakk

Melhus IL

28:26

25:09

Viljar Aasen

IL Leik

23:00

20:21


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 august 2023, 23:17:33

Arrangør:

OG karusellen

Antall deltagere:

63

Antall startet:

63