Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Dillingøya 31. august 2023

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

38:07

+0:00

20:03

2.

Shire Elmi

OK Moss

39:01

+0:54

20:32

3.

Aksel Andersen Menendez

OK Moss

53:10

+15:03

27:58

4.

Karla Menendez

OK Moss

53:25

+15:18

28:06

Klasse: A/B- løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

55:07

+0:00

16:12

2.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

55:17

+0:10

16:15

3.

Ole Nedrebø

OK Moss

1:15:01

+19:54

22:03

DSQ

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaia Lie

OK Moss

44:37

+0:00

14:52

2.

Elisabeth Rømcke

OK Moss

45:45

+1:08

15:15

3.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

50:26

+5:49

16:48

4.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

53:00

+8:23

17:40

91 96 31 62 70 40 54 46 115 114 249

5.

Hanne Wold Gundersen

OK Moss

54:22

+9:45

18:07

6.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

56:08

+11:31

18:42

7.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

58:18

+13:41

19:26

8.

Marit-Elin Iden

Team Jeløy

1:01:55

+17:18

20:38

9.

Martin Eisvang

OK Moss

1:05:22

+20:45

21:47

10.

Anita Rostveit

OK Moss

1:24:44

+40:07

28:14

DSQ

Stein Koren

OK Moss

15:20

31 62 70 40 54 46 115 114 42 249

DSQ

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

1:10:03

70

DSQ

Linda Fredh

OK Moss

1:17:56

54 46 115 114 42

DSQ

Stephen Bryne

Moss Kommune

Klasse: A-mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Gjerde

IØOK

40:01

+0:00

13:20

2.

Kjetil Karlsen

Team Jeløy

50:24

+10:23

16:48

3.

Nina Lødeng

OK Moss

56:34

+16:33

18:51

4.

Axel Bromander

OK Moss

56:59

+16:58

18:59

DSQ

Odd Ragnar Pettersen

OK Moss

53:52

107 101 114 249

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

1:06:27

+0:00

12:32

2.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

1:07:34

+1:07

12:44

3.

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:10:10

+3:43

13:14

4.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

1:12:19

+5:52

13:38

5.

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

1:13:34

+7:07

13:52

6.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

1:19:51

+13:24

15:03

7.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

1:21:08

+14:41

15:18

8.

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:33:16

+26:49

17:35

DSQ

Selmer Løken

OK Moss

15:31

96 41 61 53 123 40 60 54 72 73 71 114 4...

DSQ

Sondre Lomeland

Ålgård Orientering

1:16:48

114

Avlest

Erik Jakobsen

OK Moss

52:10


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 august 2023, 19:41:09

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

38