Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

FINANSNM 2011 STAFETT 11. september 2011

Klasse: HERRER

1.

NETS AS

 

1:25:27

 

1

GUTTORM L EGGE

28:53

2.

28:53

2.

2

JOHAN GEDDE-DAHL

32:40

2.

1:01:33

2.

3

KJETIL DAHL

23:54

1.

1:25:27

1.

2.

NORDEA BANK OSLO

 

1:26:25

 

1

JOHN THOMAS PETTERSEN

33:41

3.

33:41

3.

2

EIVIND HOFF

26:42

1.

1:00:23

1.

3

KNUT ERLING ØEN

26:02

3.

1:26:25

2.

3.

NORGES BANK 11

 

1:36:17

 

1

JAN TORE HENRIKSEN

26:08

1.

26:08

1.

2

KNUT EEG

44:26

6.

1:10:34

3.

3

SVEIN NYGÅRD

25:43

2.

1:36:17

3.

4.

SPAREBANKEN HEDEMARK 1

 

1:53:45

 

1

ASMUND PEDERSEN

35:58

5.

35:58

5.

2

JON BJØRNSTAD

43:01

5.

1:18:59

5.

3

VIDAR NOMERSTAD

34:46

5.

1:53:45

4.

5.

DNB Sport

 

2:05:20

 

1

Kim Bjerkvoll

39:19

7.

39:19

7.

2

Arne Dag Mykin

45:33

7.

1:24:52

6.

3

PER Morten Lefdal

40:28

7.

2:05:20

5.

6.

SPAREBANK 1 SMN

 

2:15:09

 

1

TOR Arne hauge

41:44

8.

41:44

8.

2

KJELL-Arne Henninen

54:54

10.

1:36:38

8.

3

Evene Hofstad

38:31

6.

2:15:09

6.

7.

TRYG FORSIKRING 13

 

2:24:26

 

1

RAGNAR KAYSER

55:58

9.

55:58

9.

2

PER HAUGLAND

54:59

11.

1:50:57

9.

3

JAN HAUGLAND

33:29

4.

2:24:26

7.

8.

SPAREBANK 1 SMN 1

 

2:36:33

 

1

BJØRN BALSTAD

35:51

4.

35:51

4.

2

FRODE BRUSVEEN

54:00

9.

1:29:51

7.

3

RONNY VIKEN

1:06:42

10.

2:36:33

8.

9.

SPAREBANKEN HEDEMARK 2

 

2:43:26

 

1

MAGNAR NYBAKK

1:03:01

10.

1:03:01

10.

2

LEIF M KJOS

53:43

8.

1:56:44

10.

3

VEGARD SELBOE

46:42

8.

2:43:26

9.

10.

SPAREBANK 1 SMN

 

3:02:26

 

1

STIG MORTEN NERGÅRD

1:33:23

11.

1:33:23

11.

2

BIRGER NORDSTRAND WIK

36:03

3.

2:09:26

11.

3

EINAR STEPHANSEN

53:00

9.

3:02:26

10.

DSQ

DNB SØRLANDET 12

 

1:56:43

 

1

KJELL WALTER SØRENSEN

36:08

6.

36:08

6.

2

HANS A TINGVOLL

37:07

4.

1:13:15

4.

3

REIDAR SÆSTAD

43:28

.

0:00

.

DSQ

DSQ

SPAREBANKEN HEDEMARK 3

 

2:12:18

 

1

WIDAR EVENSEN

1:02:58

.

0:00

.

DSQ

2

KNUT MARTINSEN

35:02

.

0:00

.

DSQ

3

ERIK SKARÅS

34:18

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Klasse: MIX

1.

DNB NOR 16

 

1:46:20

 

1

TORE RINGERIKE

39:56

2.

39:56

2.

2

RAGNHILD STEENGAARD

33:12

1.

1:13:08

1.

3

OLAV JOHANNESEN

33:12

1.

1:46:20

1.

2.

NORGES BANK 15

 

2:34:10

 

1

BJØRN DYRE SYVERTSEN

39:46

1.

39:46

1.

2

ANITHA OLSEN

58:21

2.

1:38:07

2.

3

KJELL HAUEN ERIKSEN

56:03

2.

2:34:10

2.

3.

SKANDIABANKEN 14

 

2:57:18

 

1

TORD LØNNEBOTN

45:14

3.

45:14

3.

2

KAREN KAYSER

1:09:19

5.

1:54:33

4.

3

HELENE VACARISAS

1:02:45

4.

2:57:18

3.

4.

SKANDIABANKEN

 

3:20:08

 

1

NINA KAUREL

54:16

4.

54:16

4.

2

GUNNAR STOREBØ

58:23

3.

1:52:39

3.

3

PER HENNING LEM

1:27:29

6.

3:20:08

4.

5.

SKANDIABANKEN

 

3:24:53

 

1

SISSEL HAUGLAND

1:05:09

5.

1:05:09

5.

2

INGEBJØRG GAUSLAND

1:17:37

6.

2:22:46

5.

3

NINA SMAADAHL

1:02:07

3.

3:24:53

5.

6.

NOR SR MIX

 

3:35:03

 

1

Bent Vale

1:22:57

6.

1:22:57

6.

2

Anne Malmin

1:00:41

4.

2:23:38

6.

3

Unni Sandbekk

1:11:25

5.

3:35:03

6.

Klasse: DAMER

1.

SANDNES SPAREBANK

 

1:15:39

 

1

ELI STOKKA

40:38

4.

40:38

4.

2

ELI FRAFJORD

35:01

1.

1:15:39

1.

2.

SPAREBANKEN HEDEMARK 4

 

1:18:21

 

1

RITA H AASLUND

38:01

2.

38:01

2.

2

GRETE STORSVEEN

40:20

3.

1:18:21

2.

3.

DNB NOR BERGEN

 

1:21:20

 

1

VIGDIS HOUMB

35:17

1.

35:17

1.

2

VIBEKE MJAATVEDT

46:03

5.

1:21:20

3.

4.

SR-BANK 9

 

1:25:34

 

1

HANNE KETH QUALE

48:00

7.

48:00

7.

2

LIV GRETE OBRESTAD

37:34

2.

1:25:34

4.

5.

SPAREBANKEN HEDEMARK 6

 

1:37:52

 

1

VERA BØRRESEN

54:31

9.

54:31

9.

2

RØNNHAUG SAGBAKKEN

43:21

4.

1:37:52

5.

5.

NORGES BANK 10

 

1:37:52

 

1

BODIL KLAKEGG

40:35

3.

40:35

3.

2

VERA SJØLIE

57:17

8.

1:37:52

5.

7.

SPAREBANKEN HEDEMARK 5

 

1:41:09

 

1

METTE SOLBERGSETER

47:57

6.

47:57

6.

2

ÅSE T ANDERSSON

53:12

6.

1:41:09

7.

8.

SPAREBANKEN Pluss

 

1:58:32

 

1

Unni Kruse

1:01:49

10.

1:01:49

10.

2

Høvdingen

56:43

7.

1:58:32

8.

9.

SANDNES SPAREBANK

 

2:14:24

 

1

ÅSE KRISTENSEN

1:13:45

12.

1:13:45

12.

2

LILLY CHARLOTTE BERG

1:00:39

9.

2:14:24

9.

10.

SR-BANK 8

 

2:18:48

 

1

GØRILD ESPDAL

1:12:56

11.

1:12:56

11.

2

BERIT GRAMSTAD

1:05:52

11.

2:18:48

10.

11.

SANDNES SPAREBANK

 

2:37:12

 

1

REIDUNN DIRDAL

1:36:16

13.

1:36:16

13.

2

ASLAUG LURA

1:00:56

10.

2:37:12

11.

DSQ

SANDNES SPAREBANK

 

1:13:20

 

1

BERIT BAKKEN

43:31

5.

43:31

5.

2

RAGNHILD AUGLÆND

29:49

.

0:00

.

DSQ

DSQ

SPAREBANK 1 SMN

 

2:06:29

 

1

CAMILLA

51:35

8.

51:35

8.

2

HERDIS STØVE

1:14:54

.

0:00

.

DSQ

DNS

SPAREBANKEN HEDEMARK 7

 

0:00

 

1

METTE A WERNBERG

.

0:00

.

DNS

2

IRENE ØYEN

.

0:00

.

DNS


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 september 2011, 13:07:17

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

82

Antall startet:

80