Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-karusell 7 11. september 2023

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonah Hvesser

Verdal OK

19:33

Iben Solberg

Verdal OK

43:06

Danylo Yanchenko

Verdal OK

32:08

Fredrik Hansen

Verdal OK

21:06

Habi Mujawiz

Verdal OK

11:36

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

19:20

Viktor Guddingsmo

Verdal OK

31:28

Andrea Myrvold

Verdal OK

18:01

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

18:40

+0:00

2.

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

23:44

+5:04

3.

Lars Børre Hallem

Verdal OK

24:05

+5:25

4.

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

31:04

+12:24

5.

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

32:45

+14:05

6.

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

35:00

+16:20

7.

Alfred Hestegrei Høknes

Verdal OK

35:13

+16:33

8.

Maria Tinglum

Verdal OK

37:07

+18:27

9.

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

40:30

+21:50

10.

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

43:51

+25:11

11.

Vilja Walldén Hermann

Verdal OK

45:30

+26:50

12.

Therese Årstadvold

Verdal OK

46:47

+28:07

13.

Ida Årstadvold

Verdal OK

46:51

+28:11

14.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

1:03:48

+45:08

DSQ

Espen Joachim Hermann

Verdal OK

25:07

131 125 116 118 138 249

DSQ

Ingeborg Grande Gudding

Verdal OK

47:11

125

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

24:29

+0:00

2.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

30:52

+6:23

3.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

32:33

+8:04

4.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

33:04

+8:35

5.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

33:05

+8:36

6.

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

33:42

+9:13

7.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

36:34

+12:05

8.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

40:42

+16:13

9.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

41:05

+16:36

10.

Morten Hvesser

Verdal OK

44:54

+20:25

11.

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

46:59

+22:30

12.

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

48:43

+24:14

13.

Tore Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

48:49

+24:20

14.

Martin Myrvold

Verdal OK

50:35

+26:06

15.

Ingolf Zeiner Petersen

Inderøy il

51:03

+26:34

16.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

57:00

+32:31

17.

Andreas Guin

Verdal OK

57:53

+33:24

18.

May Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

1:00:07

+35:38

DSQ

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

43:46

128

DSQ

Marcus Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

1:02:18

125

DSQ

Anne Berit Ydse Larsen

Verdal OK

1:03:19

128

Brutt

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

Brutt

Amund Bremseth

Nord Universitet

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jenny Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 september 2023, 19:49:50

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52