Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2023Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 10, Halsan 13. september 2023

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nore Eline Brenna

Frol IL

Sonja Staberg

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Mads Strand

Frol IL

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Hedvig Dahlen

Frol IL

Andrea Heirsaunet

Frol IL

Emil Heirsaunet

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

11:59

+0:00

2.

Emil Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

12:01

+0:02

3.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

12:52

+0:53

4.

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

13:15

+1:16

4.

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

13:15

+1:16

6.

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

13:42

+1:43

7.

Peder Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

13:51

+1:52

8.

Martin Heirsaunet

Frol IL

15:50

+3:51

9.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

15:51

+3:52

10.

Sondre Ervik

Frol IL

16:09

+4:10

11.

Øyvind Ervik

Frol IL

16:12

+4:13

12.

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

16:19

+4:20

13.

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

16:25

+4:26

14.

Tiril Dahlen

Frol IL

19:57

+7:58

15.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

20:17

+8:18

16.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

22:25

+10:26

17.

Alfred Garberg

Frol IL

33:22

+21:23

18.

Hermine Dahlen

Frol IL

36:15

+24:16

19.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

36:34

+24:35

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

18:30

+0:00

2.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

34:41

+16:11

3.

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

37:02

+18:32

4.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

37:03

+18:33

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

22:39

+0:00

2.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

25:01

+2:22

2.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

25:01

+2:22

4.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

25:09

+2:30

5.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

25:54

+3:15

6.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

26:06

+3:27

7.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

27:31

+4:52

8.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

27:49

+5:10

9.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

28:19

+5:40

10.

Alexandra Dahlen

Frol IL

28:40

+6:01

11.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

29:29

+6:50

12.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

30:33

+7:54

13.

Ayda Dadfar

Frol IL

32:55

+10:16

14.

Julie Sivertsen

Frol IL

32:59

+10:20

15.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

34:06

+11:27

16.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

35:30

+12:51

17.

Heidi Nordahl

Frol IL

36:28

+13:49

18.

Vivian Tidemann

Frol IL

39:24

+16:45

19.

Mari Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

39:26

+16:47

20.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

39:46

+17:07

21.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

40:53

+18:14

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Støen Gussiås

Frol IL

27:43

+0:00

2.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

30:42

+2:59

3.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

30:59

+3:16

4.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

31:36

+3:53

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

21:04

+0:00

2.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

26:35

+5:31

3.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

26:50

+5:46

4.

Eivind Ness Jensen

Frol IL

28:52

+7:48

5.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

31:21

+10:17

6.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

32:20

+11:16

7.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

32:37

+11:33

8.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

32:52

+11:48

9.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

36:35

+15:31

10.

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

36:38

+15:34

11.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

38:42

+17:38

12.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

47:50

+26:46

13.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

+0:0-4

13.

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

+0:0-4

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

Asbjørn Stendahl

Frol IL

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 september 2023, 19:03:07

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

81