Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Internløp 14 Gråkallen-Tjuvspranget 14. september 2023

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leidulv Vinje

Gjest

33:07

+0:00

13:47

2.

Grete B. Owren

Gjest

43:42

+10:35

18:12

3.

Kjell Bratbergsengen

NTNU

47:33

+14:26

19:48

4.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Gjest

49:24

+16:17

20:35

5.

Øistein Åsmul

Byutvikling

50:38

+17:31

21:05

6.

Torid Kvaal

Gjest

50:52

+17:45

21:11

7.

Tom Bugge

Gjest

53:07

+20:00

22:07

8.

Hanne Kvikne Furberg

Equinor

54:15

+21:08

22:36

9.

Berit Grande

Sikt

54:50

+21:43

22:50

10.

Anders Lauglo

Gjest

58:55

+25:48

24:32

11.

Per Olav Johansen

Tensio

1:05:56

+32:49

27:28

12.

Stein Øvstedal

NTNU

1:06:59

+33:52

27:54

13.

Atle Mørk

NTNU

1:21:15

+48:08

33:51

14.

Finn Faye Knudsen

NTNU

1:27:11

+54:04

36:19

DSQ

Egil Repvik

Gjest

48:59

32

DSQ

Svein Hove

Gjest

1:01:13

50 51

DSQ

Rune M. Holt

NTNU

1:28:19

49 50 51

DSQ

Catrine Hem

St.Olav

1:35:41

48 49 50 51

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Snorre Gangaune

Statkraft

49:24

+0:00

13:00

2.

Beth Carlsen

Gjest

56:24

+7:00

14:50

3.

Kurt Amundsen

Gjest

57:31

+8:07

15:08

4.

Harald Oftedal

Equinor

59:06

+9:42

15:33

5.

Terje Kanstad

NTNU

59:51

+10:27

15:45

6.

Guri Bjørndal

Gjest

1:05:21

+15:57

17:11

7.

Even Hofstad

Gjest

1:06:10

+16:46

17:24

8.

Robert von Hirsch

Statkraft

1:08:44

+19:20

18:05

9.

Tore Kanstad

Rolls Royce

1:11:04

+21:40

18:42

10.

Klaus Livik

Volue

1:13:41

+24:17

19:23

11.

Helge Rustad

SINTEF

1:18:38

+29:14

20:41

12.

Gunnhild Oftedal

NTNU

1:20:39

+31:15

21:13

13.

Olav Kvittem

SIkt

1:22:58

+33:34

21:50

14.

Håvard Rekstad

NTNU

1:37:39

+48:15

25:41

15.

Gunnar Østerbø

Gjest

1:48:35

+59:11

28:34

DSQ

Mario Ditaranto

SINTEF

46:08

41 47 48 49 50 51 175

DSQ

Gerit Pfuhl

NTNU

1:13:31

50 51 175

DSQ

Thomas Sauder

NTNU

1:17:28

47 51

DSQ

Alana Kent

Equinor

1:57:53

50 51

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

NTNU

54:26

+0:00

10:53

2.

Magnus Nygaard

Gjest

58:41

+4:15

11:44

3.

Per Didrik Nonstad

Equinor

59:20

+4:54

11:52

4.

Halvard Thon

NTNU

1:01:45

+7:19

12:21

5.

Gustav Ruø

Gjest

1:02:02

+7:36

12:24

6.

Jostein Alvestad

Equinor

1:02:50

+8:24

12:34

7.

Magnus Kyrkjebø Vinnes

SINTEF

1:03:57

+9:31

12:47

8.

Thomas Henriksson

Gjest

1:04:03

+9:37

12:48

9.

Vidar Beisvåg

NTNU

1:07:08

+12:42

13:25

10.

Morten Korsvold

SINTEF

1:13:22

+18:56

14:40

11.

Truls Ryum

NTNU

1:14:24

+19:58

14:52

12.

Mette Resell Nolte

Gjest

1:16:03

+21:37

15:12

13.

Øyvind Schjelderup

St Olav

1:16:21

+21:55

15:16

14.

Eivind Olsen

Gjest

1:19:52

+25:26

15:58

15.

Ida Hjorth

SINTEF

1:26:07

+31:41

17:13

16.

Sebastian Blasius

Gjest

1:28:54

+34:28

17:46


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 september 2023, 19:25:31

Arrangør:

NTNU-BIL

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53