Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open løp 9 14. september 2023

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Linnea Green

Østmarka OK

+0:00

0:00

42 33 46 48 35 49 50 45 41 90

Klasse: Damer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Sofie Lofthus

Lillehammer OK

1:05:09

+0:00

15:09

46 48 43 46 51 49 38 50 41 90

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingjerd Owren

IL BUL-Tromsø

45:16

+0:00

14:36

43 46 48 51 36 50 41 90

2.

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

1:04:08

+18:52

20:41

43 46 48 51 36 50 41 90

3.

Iben Svensvik

Østmarka OK

1:05:08

+19:52

21:00

43 46 48 51 36 50 41 90

4.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:06:29

+21:13

21:26

43 46 48 51 36 50 41 90

Klasse: Åpen-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torleif Weydahl

Østmarka OK

42:02

+0:00

14:00

42 33 46 48 35 49 50 45 41 90

2.

Kristin Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:31:42

+49:40

30:34

42 33 46 48 35 49 50 45 41 90

Klasse: Åpen-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Owren Sveine

48:10

+0:00

20:56

31 42 43 35 37 39 40 45 41 90

2.

Tor Simonsen

OK Øst

1:01:11

+13:01

26:36

31 42 43 35 37 39 40 45 41 90

3.

Linn Aurora Heramb

Østmarka OK

+0:0-10

0:00

31 42 43 35 37 39 40 45 41 90

3.

Camilla Svensvik

Østmarka OK

+0:0-10

0:00

31 42 43 35 37 39 40 45 41 90

DSQ

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

1:15:32

31 42 43 35 37 39 40 45 41 90

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling S. Weydahl

Østmarka OK

41:25

+0:00

18:00

31 42 43 35 37 39 40 45 41 90

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mindaugas Lukauskas

Nittedal OL

44:31

+0:00

8:54

46 51 38 48 46 42 39 49 45 41 90

2.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

51:08

+6:37

10:13

46 51 38 48 46 42 39 49 45 41 90

3.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

55:26

+10:55

11:05

46 51 38 48 46 42 39 49 45 41 90

4.

Tomas Lunde Jensen

1:00:56

+16:25

12:11

46 51 38 48 46 42 39 49 45 41 90

5.

Carl Erik Wasberg

Oppsal Orientering

1:01:44

+17:13

12:20

46 51 38 48 46 42 39 49 45 41 90

6.

Lorant Farkas

Østmarka OK

1:01:50

+17:19

12:22

46 51 38 48 46 42 39 49 45 41 90

7.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

1:21:36

+37:05

16:19

46 51 38 48 46 42 39 49 45 41 90

Klasse: Herrer-AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Kristian Hygen

Østmarka OK

44:50

+0:00

10:25

46 48 43 46 51 49 38 50 41 90

2.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

Siemens

1:36:05

+51:15

22:20

46 48 43 46 51 49 38 50 41 90

DSQ

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

46 48 43 46 51 49 38 50 41 90

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

43:29

+0:00

14:01

43 46 48 51 36 50 41 90

2.

Leif Billingsø

Eidskog

59:12

+15:43

19:05

43 46 48 51 36 50 41 90


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 september 2023, 19:50:38

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

26

Antall startet:

26