Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skumringskampen løp nr. 1 18. september 2023

Klasse: D -14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Wilma Stopar

Tyrving IL

20:20

+0:00

10:42

1.

Silje Egeberg

Tyrving IL

20:20

+0:00

10:42

3.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker OL

23:57

+3:37

12:36

3.

Nora Nathalie Elvekrok

Eiker OL

23:57

+3:37

12:36

5.

Juni Gjedrem

Tyrving IL

25:03

+4:43

13:11

6.

Pernille Hølås Mortensen

Asker Skiklubb

27:31

+7:11

14:28

7.

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

33:58

+13:38

17:52

Klasse: H -14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

19:20

+0:00

10:10

2.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker Skiklubb

23:42

+4:22

12:28

DSQ

Gaute Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

18:05

115

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oda Opseth

Ringerike OL

47:22

+0:00

15:47

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Gjermstad Pettersen

Konnerud IL

37:31

+0:00

12:30

2.

Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

38:39

+1:08

12:53

Klasse: D 17- Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anita Hilleren

Eiker OL

43:31

+0:00

14:30

2.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker OL

54:27

+10:56

18:09

DSQ

Marit Isachsen

Asker Skiklubb

52:31

94 93 88

DNS

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H 17- Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Rønning Johansen

Måren OK

49:42

+0:00

16:34

2.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving IL

53:18

+3:36

17:46

3.

Simen Rønning Johansen

Måren OK

54:41

+4:59

18:13

4.

Magnus Myrvang Hagen

Røyken OL

56:24

+6:42

18:48

5.

Eivind Bøhn Heiebråten

Røyken OL

58:45

+9:03

19:35

6.

Nils-Erik Hirsch

Tyrving IL

1:01:45

+12:03

20:35

DSQ

Gjermund Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

51:12

120

DNS

Jens Erik Mortensen

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H 17- Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa

Røyken OL

54:22

+0:00

10:27

2.

Henrik Drange Ruud

Røyken OL

1:00:29

+6:07

11:37

3.

Rasmus Skaare

1:00:59

+6:37

11:43

4.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:02:35

+8:13

12:02

5.

Stian Bergersen

Tyrving IL

1:09:55

+15:33

13:26

6.

Thomas Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:58

+29:36

16:08

DSQ

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:31

82

DNS

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Annemarieke Vervoorn

Eiker OL

28:56

+0:00

15:13

2.

Philippe Zürcher

Eiker OL

33:58

+5:02

17:52

3.

Tonje Elvekrok

Eiker OL

34:19

+5:23

18:03

4.

Rebekka Thunshelle Bakke

Tyrving IL

48:20

+19:24

25:26

5.

Maren Stubsrud

Tyrving IL

48:32

+19:36

25:32

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trine Opseth

Ringerike OL

52:27

+0:00

14:59

2.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

59:23

+6:56

16:58

3.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud IL

1:45:56

+53:29

30:16

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving IL

35:49

+0:00

10:14

2.

Christian Grotnes

Tyrving IL

38:21

+2:32

10:57

3.

Hans Jevanord

Fossum IF

42:57

+7:08

12:16

4.

Arne Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

44:51

+9:02

12:48

5.

Trond Lund

Tyrving IL

46:30

+10:41

13:17

6.

Jan Anders Istad

Asker Skiklubb

47:43

+11:54

13:38

7.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

48:04

+12:15

13:44

8.

Tore Voss Fagervold

Bærums Skiklub

53:11

+17:22

15:11

9.

Per Erik Opseth

Ringerike OL

53:51

+18:02

15:23

10.

Kristian Kalager

Asker Skiklubb

54:19

+18:30

15:31

11.

Bent Winther Bakke

Tyrving IL

55:46

+19:57

15:56

12.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving IL

57:31

+21:42

16:26

13.

Peter Carlsen

Sturla, IF

1:00:59

+25:10

17:25

14.

Anton Plaian

CS Transilva Cluj

1:05:34

+29:45

18:44

15.

Marius Strandseter

Røyken OL

1:07:59

+32:10

19:25

DSQ

Øivind Myhre

Kongsberg OL

78 79 80 91 92 87 111 90 120

DSQ

Tellef Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

50:36

91 92 87

DSQ

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Lierbygda OL

1:09:10

120

DNS

Egil Eide

Tyrving IL

DNS

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 september 2023, 21:56:33

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

63

Antall startet:

56