Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NATTløp i Staupsmarka 15. september 2023

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Frøydis Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

29:18

Filip Hildrum

Frol IL

26:17

Torjus Hofseth

Frol IL

27:01

Oliver Hofseth

Frol IL

29:26

Simon M Iversen

Verdal OK

13:33

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

13:18

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

12:35

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

13:52

Stein Håvard Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

35:16

Åsta Marie Alstad Forfot

Frol IL

34:16

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

25:48

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

25:45

Hermine Dahlen

Frol IL

25:51

Sander valleraunet Røstad

Frol IL

48:33

Casper Sæterøy Hessen

Frol IL

48:34

Bertine Sæterøy Hessen

Frol IL

48:25

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

21:02

Martin Heirsaunet

Frol IL

18:55

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

31:30

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

31:26

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

26:07

DSQ

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

26:11

85 88

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

21:31

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

37:44

+16:13

3.

Tiril Dahlen

Frol IL

38:43

+17:12

4.

Peder Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

1:01:04

+39:33

5.

Amund Rødmo

Frol IL

1:01:10

+39:39

DSQ

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

22:19

92

DSQ

Hege Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

26:26

137 100

DSQ

Emil Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

36:58

91 100

DSQ

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

38:40

137

DSQ

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

45:30

140

DSQ

Oliver Fuglesang Skei

Frol IL

46:13

87

DSQ

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

46:13

137 91

DSQ

Vilde Hofseth

Frol IL

1:06:00

93

DSQ

Solveig Ringstad

Frol IL

1:06:03

93

Klasse: B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

17:49

+0:00

2.

William Iversen

Verdal OK

22:55

+5:06

3.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

23:02

+5:13

4.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

23:33

+5:44

5.

Eivind Ness Jensen

Frol IL

25:35

+7:46

6.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

26:56

+9:07

7.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

27:55

+10:06

8.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

29:44

+11:55

9.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

31:13

+13:24

10.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

34:28

+16:39

11.

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

35:18

+17:29

12.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

39:03

+21:14

13.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

48:45

+30:56

14.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

49:08

+31:19

15.

Laura Pauline Ringstad

Frol IL

49:19

+31:30

DSQ

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

37:15

149 137 138 83 82 81 140 91 100

DSQ

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

37:22

149 137 138 83 82 81 140 91 100


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 september 2023, 21:24:13

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53