Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Inderøy Over 2023 17. september 2023

Klasse: N1-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

21:58

Margrete Stavrum

Inderøy IL

26:37

Solveig Stavrum

Inderøy IL

28:41

Vilde Hofseth

Frol IL

22:54

Sverre Berfjord

Inderøy IL

12:51

Klasse: C2-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Stavrum

Inderøy IL

43:56

+0:00

21:58

2.

Mari Karoline Frøseth

Verdal OK

45:41

+1:45

22:50

3.

Gustav Norum Hallset

Inderøy IL

48:02

+4:06

24:01

4.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

51:43

+7:47

25:51

Brutt

Torjus Hofseth

Frol IL

12:56

166 157 163 167 164

Klasse: C6-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

54:07

+0:00

8:52

2.

Vilde Haaland

Wing OK

54:15

+0:08

8:53

3.

Iver Norum Hallset

Inderøy IL

55:22

+1:15

9:04

163

DNS

Oddgeir Hofseth

Frol IL

Klasse: A9-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Haaland

Wing OK

1:07:42

+0:00

7:21

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

1:09:01

+1:19

7:30

3.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

1:15:08

+7:26

8:10

4.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

1:15:18

+7:36

8:11

5.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

1:16:03

+8:21

8:15

143

6.

Petter Berfjord

Inderøy IL

1:22:49

+15:07

9:00

7.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

1:23:12

+15:30

9:02

8.

Veiko Saarestik

Mosvik IL

1:23:25

+15:43

9:04

9.

Rune Gudding

Verdal OK

1:33:49

+26:07

10:11

10.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

1:39:43

+32:01

10:50

11.

Rune Stræte

Wing OK

1:40:11

+32:29

10:53

12.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

1:40:32

+32:50

10:55

13.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

1:42:00

+34:18

11:05

14.

Pål Søndrol Gauteplass

Inderøy IL

1:49:55

+42:13

11:56

Brutt

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

2:19:52

154 163 67 69 164

Klasse: B7-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:34:45

+0:00

12:58

2.

Guro Haaland

Wing OK

1:34:47

+0:02

12:59

3.

Lene Marit Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

1:34:54

+0:09

13:00

4.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:35:00

+0:15

13:00

5.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

1:35:14

+0:29

13:02

6.

Vegard Stavrum

Inderøy IL

1:42:13

+7:28

14:00

7.

Vilja Espendatter Walldén Hermann

Verdal OK

2:13:27

+38:42

18:16

8.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

2:13:36

+38:51

18:18

DNS

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

DNS

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 september 2023, 13:32:38

Arrangør:

Inderøy IL o-gruppa

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

36