Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ringerikskarusell 10 17. september 2023

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anuuk Marleen Hagge

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Berit Granli

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

+0:00

1.

Demi Skogstad

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Vilde Grini

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Arthur Bergsrud

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Edvard Bergsrud

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Kjersti Bergsrud

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Alex N. Sudnika

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Eva Amalie Larsen Hovi

Skien OK

+0:00

1.

Tuva Tiltnes Nørbech

Ringerike OL

+0:00

1.

Oda Lind Nørbeck

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Aastrid Lind Nørbech

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Haakon Juul Fredrichen

Ringerike OL

+0:00

1.

Harald Juul Fredrichen

Ringerike OL

+0:00

1.

Kaja Larsen Hovi

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

1.

Ingeborg Borge

Fossekallen IL

+0:00

DNS

Ellinor Tandberg

Ringerike OL

Klasse: D-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janne Runa Hagge

Fossekallen IL

31:19

+0:00

Klasse: D2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Strande

Ringerike OL

18:19

+0:00

2.

Ragnhild Revhaug Haugerud

Ringerike OL

20:06

+1:47

3.

Kari Strande

Ringerike OL

20:33

+2:14

4.

Bjørg Gårdhammer

Fossekallen IL

27:12

+8:53

5.

Liv Anett Borge

Fossekallen IL

27:13

+8:54

6.

Nina Birkeland

Fossekallen IL

28:16

+9:57

138 139 140 141 142 157

7.

Marit Helene Borge Tønnessen

Fossekallen IL

31:13

+12:54

8.

Karin Loe

Fossekallen IL

31:15

+12:56

145

9.

Annichen Kaumer

Fossekallen IL

36:22

+18:03

10.

Karine Granli

Fossekallen IL

36:29

+18:10

DNS

Karen Backe Langum

Ringerike OL

Klasse: H2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tommy Bjerke

Fossekallen IL

24:51

+0:00

2.

Hans Jørgen Loe

Fossekallen IL

33:07

+8:16

144

Klasse: D3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trine Opseth

Ringerike OL

22:08

+0:00

2.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Tyrving IL

22:21

+0:13

3.

Grete Synnøve Borge Hovi

Skien OK

23:56

+1:48

4.

Kari Natvig

Nittedal OL

28:23

+6:15

5.

Marte Sofie Skrove

Ringerike OL

28:46

+6:38

6.

Miriam Hagge

Fossekallen IL

33:10

+11:02

Klasse: H3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Tonna

Ringerike OL

21:11

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Hung Strande

Ringerike OL

21:30

+0:19

3.

Reidar Kollstrøm

Ringerike OL

25:40

+4:29

4.

Kjell Einar Andersen

Varteig OL

27:06

+5:55

5.

Morten Dåsnes

Ringerike OL

28:00

+6:49

6.

Sascha Bucko

Fossekallen IL

28:43

+7:32

7.

Knut Ivar Kollstrøm

Ringerike OL

29:08

+7:57

8.

Bård Natvig

Nittedal OL

29:40

+8:29

9.

Gunnar Brattli

Mo Orientering

37:35

+16:24

Klasse: D5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Borge Hovi

Skien OK

52:14

+0:00

2.

Audrun Utskarpen

IL GeoForm

53:30

+1:16

Klasse: H5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Tiltnes Nørbech

Tyrving IL

26:02

+0:00

2.

Jostein Nørbech

Nydalens SK

29:51

+3:49

3.

Eirik Larsen

Skien OK

33:55

+7:53

4.

Siggen Ytrehus

Gjø-Vard OL

34:36

+8:34

5.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

36:11

+10:09

6.

Lars Berglund

Ringerike OL

38:45

+12:43

139

7.

Harald Hovi

Skien OK

41:27

+15:25

8.

Guttorm Egge

IL GeoForm

42:29

+16:27

9.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

43:33

+17:31

10.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Lierbygda OL

46:11

+20:09

Klasse: D 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jorunn Christine Granli

Fossekallen IL

19:28

+0:00

2.

Linnea B Nyhagen

Fossekallen IL

25:12

+5:44

3.

Katrina A. Nepacatika Sudnika

Fossekallen IL

27:11

+7:43


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 september 2023, 20:16:10

Arrangør:

Fossekallen IL

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

60