Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

BBIK Poengløp Hellashytta 20. september 2023

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Haare

Rambøll BIL

50:32

+0:00

10:31

2.

Pål Skogedal

Asker SK

50:47

+0:15

10:34

Klasse: A-Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Jogeir Karsbakk

Konnerud IL

46:16

+0:00

11:34

2.

Jan Morten Andersen

Rambøll BIL

52:06

+5:50

13:01

3.

Geir Holm Gundersen

Statens vegvesen

52:23

+6:07

13:05

4.

Reidar Stenseng

Lærerne

53:44

+7:28

13:26

5.

Jostein Haugholt

Eltek BIL

53:47

+7:31

13:26

6.

Kjetil Eriksen

Å Energi

55:57

+9:41

13:59

7.

Svein Ackenhausen

Å Energi

56:32

+10:16

14:08

8.

Veslemøy Solberg

Røyskattlia

56:58

+10:42

14:14

9.

Kjetil Hagen

Eltek BIL

57:07

+10:51

14:16

10.

Thomas Konow

Å Energi

1:00:41

+14:25

15:10

11.

Ingun Jahren Horvli

Konnerud IL

1:01:31

+15:15

15:22

12.

Håkon Hafnor

Eltek BIL

1:03:43

+17:27

15:55

13.

Inge Solberg

Rambøll BIL

1:12:55

+26:39

18:13

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Faugstad Johannessen

Rambøll BIL

40:31

+0:00

13:58

2.

Tom Wirkola

Glitre Energi

40:54

+0:23

14:06

3.

Marit Engseth

Rambøll BIL

43:36

+3:05

15:02

4.

Emma Grete Feyling Haare

Konnerud IL

46:15

+5:44

15:56

5.

Thor Wang

Skautroll

46:40

+6:09

16:05

6.

Øystein Andersen

Røyskattlia

48:05

+7:34

16:34

7.

Jon Halden

Rambøll BIL

49:10

+8:39

16:57

8.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud IL

49:37

+9:06

17:06

9.

Hans Lyder Haare

Konnerud IL

54:14

+13:43

18:42

10.

Rolf Christensen

BOS

54:43

+14:12

18:52

11.

Arild Trolsrud

Jernbanen IL

55:44

+15:13

19:13

12.

Asle Wang

Skautroll

1:02:59

+22:28

21:43

13.

Arild Moen

Skautroll

1:03:07

+22:36

21:45

14.

Roar Holther

Drammen Strong

1:03:12

+22:41

21:47

15.

Jostein Spangen Hoset

Skautroll

1:18:35

+38:04

27:05

DSQ

Aud Ellen Brevik

Lærerne

45:45

102 119 117 115 114

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Aud Kjemperud

Å Energi

1:24:42

107 121 113


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 september 2023, 19:17:32

Arrangør:

BBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

32

Antall startet:

32