Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wingnatta 22. september 2011

Klasse: D21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

53:01

+0:00

1.

Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden

NTNUI

53:01

+0:00

3.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

57:27

+4:26

4.

Synnøve Lofthus

NTNUI

1:15:16

+22:15

5.

Marit Vala

NTNUI

1:15:19

+22:18

6.

Silje Borge Hovi

NTNUI

1:15:32

+22:31

7.

Bjørg Granly

NTNUI

1:17:54

+24:53

8.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

1:20:30

+27:29

9.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

1:20:41

+27:40

DNS

Emma Johansson

NTNUI

DNS

Emily Wall

Wing OK

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrikke Nohr Moth

Halden SK

1:03:06

+0:00

2.

Marianne Løvås

OK Nidarøst

1:16:41

+13:35

DSQ

Katharina Rogstad

Kongsberg OL

49:14

110 112 107 108 173 78

DSQ

Rannveig Jørgensen

Frol IL

49:19

110 112 107 108 173 78

DSQ

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

1:16:17

108 173

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

1:09:44

+0:00

DSQ

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

1:16:59

108 173

Klasse: H21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

38:19

+0:00

2.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol IL

40:59

+2:40

3.

Bård Nonstad

OL Trollelg

41:52

+3:33

4.

Anders Einum

NTNUI

42:17

+3:58

5.

Morten Urdal Bakke

NTNUI

43:28

+5:09

6.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

43:33

+5:14

7.

Morten Severin Saue

IL Tyrving

43:42

+5:23

8.

Stian Alexander Grann

NTNUI

45:00

+6:41

9.

Harri Luchsinger

Kongsberg OL

46:12

+7:53

10.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

46:26

+8:07

11.

Torkil Eide Solstad

IL Tyrving

46:36

+8:17

12.

Aapo Laiho

NTNUI

46:50

+8:31

13.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

47:14

+8:55

14.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

47:58

+9:39

15.

Sondre Sande Gullord

NTNUI

48:27

+10:08

16.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

50:43

+12:24

17.

Simen A Bjøringsøy

NTNUI

52:11

+13:52

18.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

52:17

+13:58

19.

Lars Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

54:23

+16:04

20.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

54:36

+16:17

21.

David Eriksson

NTNUI

55:51

+17:32

22.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

56:44

+18:25

23.

Håkon Heggedal

Kongsberg OL

59:46

+21:27

24.

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

1:00:16

+21:57

25.

Thomas Schöps

NTNUI

1:07:05

+28:46

DSQ

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

55:45

173 79

DSQ

Paul Czioska

NTNUI

1:03:16

116 117 171 79

DNS

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

DNS

Chris Forne

Wing OK

Klasse: H35

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Tegdan

OL Trollelg

43:48

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Schjelderup

SPK Freidig

51:27

+7:39

3.

Olle Malmring

SPK Freidig

56:51

+13:03

4.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

57:21

+13:33

5.

Vegard Hansen

OL Trollelg

57:50

+14:02

6.

Jan Erik Ledal

OL Trollelg

1:01:54

+18:06

7.

Stein Ove Østvik

Wing OK

1:03:38

+19:50

8.

Kurt Amundsen

Wing OK

1:05:04

+21:16

9.

Bjørn P. Løvås

OK Nidarøst

1:12:36

+28:48

10.

Jan Magne Avlesbug

Wing OK

1:42:38

+58:50

11.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

1:45:54

+1:02:06

DNS

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

44:30

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Steinsvik

NTNUI

53:44

+9:14

3.

Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen

OL Trollelg

1:02:09

+17:39

DNS

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

48:38

+0:00

2.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

1:11:15

+22:37

3.

Øystein Krogstie

SPK Freidig

1:15:24

+26:46

Klasse: H10-14 Parløp

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eskild Brandal Avlesbug

Wing OK

12:02

+0:00

2.

Brynjar Forseth

OL Trollelg

12:41

+0:39

3.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

12:42

+0:40

4.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

14:18

+2:16

5.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

14:23

+2:21

6.

Hallvard Seim Grøvlen

OK Nidarøst

15:20

+3:18

DNS

Jan Edvard Nødland

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik

OL Trollelg

37:44

+0:00

2.

Olav Kvittem

SPK Freidig

58:52

+21:08

3.

Øistein Åsmul

OL Trollelg

1:00:53

+23:09

4.

Egil Repvik

OL Trollelg

1:05:50

+28:06

DSQ

Nils Olav Vennevik

SPK Freidig

18:52

112 106 107 108 173 78 100 150


Sist oppdatert:

26 september 2011, 22:23:20

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

78

Antall startet:

71