Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattpotta 28. september 2023

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Iben Svensvik

Østmarka OK

28:58

+0:00

181 202 184 203 204 186 187 205 197 181 206 199 9...

2.

Linea Green

Østmarka OK

43:53

+14:55

181 202 184 203 204 186 187 205 197 181 206 199 9...

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leonie Svensvik

Østmarka OK

1:01:37

+0:00

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 195 201 184 196 19...

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Stine Taraldlien

Fet OL

41:22

+0:00

181 182 183 184 185 203 195 186 188 196 197 198 19...

2.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda

51:04

+9:42

181 182 183 184 185 203 195 186 188 196 197 198 19...

Klasse: Åpen-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helena Green

Østmarka OK

44:01

+0:00

181 202 184 203 204 186 187 205 197 181 206 199 9...

2.

Kjell Tore Taradlien

Fet OL

1:05:10

+21:09

181 202 184 203 204 186 187 205 197 181 206 199 9...

3.

Camilla Svensvik

Østmarka OK

1:06:19

+22:18

181 202 184 203 204 186 187 205 197 181 206 199 9...

4.

Katalin Juhasz

Østmarka OK

1:25:11

+41:10

181 202 184 203 204 186 187 205 197 181 206 199 9...

DSQ

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

55:23

181 202 184 203 204 186 187 205 197 181 206 199 9...

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling S. Weydahl

Østmarka OK

50:07

+0:00

181 202 184 203 204 186 187 205 197 181 206 199 9...

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

50:44

+0:00

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

2.

Guttorm Egge

Geoform

54:54

+4:10

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

3.

Richard Zeiner Gundersen

Lierbygda

1:00:41

+9:57

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

4.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

1:18:37

+27:53

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Gustavsen

Østmarka OK

1:01:17

+0:00

181 182 183 184 185 203 195 186 188 196 197 198 19...

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:01:18

+0:00

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 195 201 184 196 19...

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

43:30

+0:00

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

2.

Gaute Skjønhaug

Fet OL

49:15

+5:45

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

3.

Hans Kristian Hygen

Østmarka OK

49:41

+6:11

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

4.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

50:05

+6:35

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

5.

Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalens Skiklubb

55:35

+12:05

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

6.

Frederik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklubb

1:11:23

+27:53

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

7.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

1:12:06

+28:36

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

8.

Lorant Farkas

Østmarka OK

1:25:24

+41:54

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

9.

Geir Ove Hjemsæter

Østmarka OK

1:30:33

+47:03

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

Brutt

Sivert Høilund

Fet OL

27:51

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

46:57

+0:00

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

2.

Silje Taraldlien

Fet OL

50:29

+3:32

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

3.

Mie Fosshaug Weinholdt

Østmarka OK

50:39

+3:42

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

4.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

52:04

+5:07

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

5.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

57:11

+10:14

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

6.

Audrun Utskarpen

Geoform

1:01:49

+14:52

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...

7.

Heidi Tronbøl

Fet OL

1:12:09

+25:12

181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 19...


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 september 2023, 22:44:15

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

34

Antall startet:

34