Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VUS 8.-10. klasse skoleløp 4. oktober 2023

Klasse: Jenter 14-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thea Johanne Stø Røen

36:05

+0:00

21:13

2.

Melat Hailu

36:45

+0:40

21:37

3.

Åsne Krohg Røssum

38:51

+2:46

22:51

4.

Christine Kristiansen Kaltrud

39:02

+2:57

22:57

5.

Erika Hoel

43:33

+7:28

25:37

6.

Sanna Solbraa

43:48

+7:43

25:45

7.

Tomine Olette Giverhaug

44:31

+8:26

26:11

8.

Aleksandra Moe

45:37

+9:32

26:50

9.

Mathilda Nedrebø

45:47

+9:42

26:55

10.

Anna Sletten

46:21

+10:16

27:15

Klasse: Gutter 14-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Brendstuen

16:36

+0:00

9:45

2.

Håvard Berget Moen

17:39

+1:03

10:22

3.

Peder Kolloen

18:49

+2:13

11:04

4.

Harald Ruset Sletten

19:50

+3:14

11:40

5.

Theo Gjerde Hunstad

26:00

+9:24

15:17

6.

Amund Snøan Skoe

26:07

+9:31

15:21

7.

Åsmund Espe Tarud

27:25

+10:49

16:07

8.

Luka Hunstad

32:10

+15:34

18:55

9.

Mats Holten

32:21

+15:45

19:01

10.

Thijs budding

32:25

+15:49

19:04

11.

Simen Andersstuen

32:59

+16:23

19:24

12.

Sigurd Wistad

33:30

+16:54

19:42

13.

Torger Haugen

36:15

+19:39

21:19

14.

Ismail Albakour Basam

36:29

+19:53

21:27

15.

Mats Pedersen

40:39

+24:03

23:54

16.

Martin Moen

43:28

+26:52

25:34

17.

Oskar zukocinski

51:11

+34:35

30:06

18.

Glenn Grosberghaugen

53:44

+37:08

31:36

19.

Linus Aassveen

1:02:04

+45:28

36:30

20.

Aslak Henden

1:09:11

+52:35

40:41

DSQ

Oliver Widme

32:22

34 35 36

Klasse: Runde 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Peder Kolloen

13:15

+0:00

7:47

2.

Simen Andersstuen

13:31

+0:16

7:57

3.

Theo Gjerde Hunstad

14:19

+1:04

8:25

4.

Åsmund Espe Tarud

16:24

+3:09

9:38

5.

Sigurd Wistad

17:14

+3:59

10:08

6.

Christine Kristiansen Kaltrud

20:57

+7:42

12:19

7.

Åsne Krohg Røssum

20:58

+7:43

12:20

8.

Luka Hunstad

21:11

+7:56

12:27


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 oktober 2023, 15:42:35

Arrangør:

Tormod Skilag

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39