Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Terrengtest NTNUI 20. september 2011

Klasse: babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

15:41

+0:00

261:23:20

2.

Marit Vala

15:50

+0:09

263:53:20

3.

Mai Elin Watson

15:57

+0:16

265:50:00

4.

Anna Ulvens›en

16:00

+0:19

266:40:00

5.

Ida Lindkvist

16:03

+0:22

267:30:00

6.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

16:41

+1:00

278:03:20

7.

Gry Granstedt

17:21

+1:40

289:10:00

8.

Rannveig J›rgensen

17:46

+2:05

296:06:40

9.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

18:43

+3:02

311:56:40

10.

Kristine Fjeldbo

18:50

+3:09

313:53:20

11.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

19:30

+3:49

325:00:00

12.

Christine Turter Sandvold

19:57

+4:16

332:30:00

13.

Aurora Foss›y

20:03

+4:22

334:10:00

14.

Guro Heimstad Kleiven

20:10

+4:29

336:06:40

15.

Toril Nes

20:53

+5:12

348:03:20

16.

Heidi Jensen

21:00

+5:19

350:00:00

17.

Camilla hman

21:14

+5:33

353:53:20

18.

Anette Kleppest›

21:22

+5:41

356:06:40

19.

Marte Fallbakken Berge

22:06

+6:25

368:20:00

DSQ

Kathrine Nilsen Sellevoll

30:00

33

DNS

Kristine Fjellanger

DNS

Linn Hokholt

Klasse: dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Ruttenborg

12:51

+0:00

214:10:00

2.

Sindre stgulen Deisz

12:58

+0:07

216:06:40

3.

Simen Aamodt

13:04

+0:13

217:46:40

4.

Eivind Skarpsno

13:30

+0:39

225:00:00

5.

Halvor Eid Nielsen den ekte

13:44

+0:53

228:53:20

6.

Sondre S Gullord

13:46

+0:55

229:26:40

7.

Bj›rn Lundanes

13:47

+0:56

229:43:20

8.

Harald Kalager

14:10

+1:19

236:06:40

8.

Jonas Espedal

14:10

+1:19

236:06:40

10.

Rasmus R›rholt Theisen

14:22

+1:31

239:26:40

10.

Seppo J„rvinen

14:22

+1:31

239:26:40

12.

Trygve Olsen

14:25

+1:34

240:16:40

13.

Simen Olafsen

14:36

+1:45

243:20:00

14.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

14:45

+1:54

245:50:00

15.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

14:47

+1:56

246:23:20

16.

Lukas Rodewohl

14:50

+1:59

247:13:20

17.

Thorstein Wang

14:53

+2:02

248:03:20

18.

Simen Eid Nielsen

15:04

+2:13

251:06:40

19.

Even Nyhus

15:11

+2:20

253:03:20

20.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

15:17

+2:26

254:43:20

21.

Kristoffer Nesland

15:20

+2:29

255:33:20

22.

Wolfgang Kampel

15:36

+2:45

260:00:00

23.

Markus Glad

15:39

+2:48

260:50:00

24.

Frederik Seeger

16:09

+3:18

269:10:00

25.

Isak Bergset

16:10

+3:19

269:26:40

26.

Fredrik Steinsvik

16:16

+3:25

271:06:40

27.

Gustav Fiskum

16:17

+3:26

271:23:20

28.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

16:20

+3:29

272:13:20

29.

Simen Teigen S›g†rd

17:57

+5:06

299:10:00

30.

Terje Skjeggedal

19:25

+6:34

323:36:40

DSQ

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

17:26

36

DNS

Bj›rn J. Field

DNS

Mikal Brastad Larsen


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 mai 2015, 17:57:23

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

51