Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Halloweenløp 28. oktober 2023

Klasse: Lettskremt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sondre Holth Rekaa

Røyken OL

1:11:36

Frida Holth Rekaa

Røyken OL

1:13:23

175

Ulrik Rakkestad Gangsø

Eiker OL

50:42

54

Tiril Agnethe Brynildsen

Eiker OL

1:05:10

Idunn Hasle Bruksås

Røyken OL

1:05:50

Eivor Hasle Bruksås

Røyken OL

1:05:46

Daniel Bruseth Schibsted

Røyken OL

57:39

135

Andrea Kristoffersen

Røyken OL

1:01:50

136 132 129 135 137 158 138 165 65

Maiken Svanberg

Røyken OL

1:18:49

Maya Dorai-Rekaa

Røyken OL

1:13:26

175

Sverre Tiberius Alstadsæther Fossøy

Eiker OL

59:23

Alma Sletner

Røyken OL

52:50

136 138 165 65 64 56 54 175

Eilev Dorai-Rekaa

Røyken OL

1:13:57

175

Ingeborg Saunes

Kongsberg OL

Hedvig Strandseter

Røyken OL

1:10:06

Iver Strandseter

Røyken OL

1:10:15

Andreas Bergh

Røyken OL

1:11:30

Tuva Drange Ruud

Røyken OL

1:04:13

54

Hedda Lysaker Smeby

Eiker OL

58:54

Iver Lysaker Smeby

Eiker OL

59:19

Petter Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker OL

52:57

138

Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker OL

1:04:02

138 54

Selma Mathisen

Eiker OL

1:04:10

54

Linnea Edborg-Lilleås

Eiker OL

59:20

Pernille Edborg-Lilleås

Eiker OL

58:43

Selma Bjørnstad Seth

Røyken OL

1:03:45

136 132 129 135 137 158

Thomas Vervoorn

Eiker OL

Lisa Vervoorn

Eiker OL

55:29

136

Lily Herlofson

Røyken OL

58:30

136 132 135 137 158 165 65 64 54 175

Benjamin Herlofson

Røyken OL

1:36:00

Cassian Cosby

Kongsberg OL

53:47

54

Sunniva Dølplass Dyrelund

Kongsberg OL

1:06:23

Mollie Leirmo-Harvey

Kongsberg OL

1:06:20

Vetle Berntsen Eriksen

Eiker OL

1:01:18

Sverre Berntsen Eriksen

Eiker OL

1:01:19

Vemund Brevig Skuncke

Røyken OL

55:36

175

Børge Brevig Skuncke

Røyken OL

53:49

135 54 175

Emil Høybråten-Jerven

Eiker OL

57:37

138

Ingvild Myhre Bagstevold

Kongsberg OL

43:13

Oliver Hilleren

Eiker OL

58:00

136 132 129 135 137 158 138 165 65 56 54 175

Kaja Larsen Hovi

Skien OK

56:55

Elijah Kilden Blom

Røyken OL

1:00:25

Ingeborg Lysaker Kopperud

Eiker OL

1:02:01

Asta Eleah Lysaker Kopperud

Eiker OL

1:02:20

Håkon Thorrud Meen

Kongsberg OL

1:10:27

Emrik Hueghton

Røyken OL

55:55

Helge Høiberg

Kongsberg OL

1:02:24

54

Einar Høiberg

Kongsberg OL

1:02:34

54

Lucas Sørhus

Kongsberg OL

1:10:31

132

Sofie Bjerkestrand

Eiker OL

1:07:08

54

Klasse: Søvnløs en uke

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nila Hilleren

Eiker OL

1:16:03

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker OL

1:07:55

54

Tiril Holth Rekaa

Røyken OL

56:45

Emma Eline Elvekrok

Eiker OL

1:04:00

Nora Nathalie Elvekrok

Eiker OL

1:16:09

Alva Zahl Eriksson

Kongsberg OL

1:00:38

Klara Zahl Eriksson

Kongsberg OL

57:34

56

Mari Gulliksen

Eiker OL

1:03:49

Marte Gulliksen

Eiker OL

58:40

Mille Rakkestad Gangsø

Eiker OL

1:07:48

54

Marina Sandvold

Eiker OL

1:15:29

54

Thora Alexandra Brynildsen

Eiker OL

1:15:27

54

Ylva Teigen Staib

Sturla, IF

1:12:33

Falk Teigen Staib

Sturla, IF

Ingeborg Marie Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker OL

1:16:09

Jenny Hovdenak Holmes

Eiker OL

1:15:54

Serine Jensen Drange

Kongsberg OL

1:28:57

136 54

Nils Jensen Drange

Kongsberg OL

Tyri Lysaker Stakvik

Raumar Orientering

1:01:59

Storm Lysaker Stakvik

Raumar Orientering

1:02:10

Martine Røkeberg

Eiker OL

1:07:35

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

56:00

136 132 129

Brage Nicklas Fjerdingen

Eiker OL

54:38

Thea Busland

Eiker OL

1:13:13

54

Thea Sofie Moen

Kongsberg OL

1:00:37

Karlotta Burckhardt

Eiker OL

1:13:13

165 54

Signe Drange Ruud

Røyken OL

1:00:40

Sunniva Drange Ruud

Røyken OL

1:06:13

Oskar Ferm

Røyken OL

56:54

Jacob Åsvold Sundsdal

Asker Skiklubb

56:30

Tove Filippa Hauge-Iversen

Sturla, IF

55:40

Tord Moe Wendelborg

Kongsberg OL

57:32

56

Anders Braaten

Kongsberg OL

1:11:31

Sverre Vervoorn

Eiker OL

Molly Pihl Raugland

Sturla, IF

55:45

William Cosby

Kongsberg OL

55:21

Ethnie Cosby

Kongsberg OL

Frida Lund

Sturla, IF

1:12:45

Tuva Kroken

Sturla, IF

1:13:01

Synne Tenold Skistad

Eiker OL

1:06:31

175

Eva Amalie Larsen Hovi

Skien OK

56:46

Aksel Elias Sauve

Sturla, IF

Ella Johanne Sauve

Sturla, IF

55:40

Emil Thune Iversen

Sturla, IF

1:16:41

54

Marius Thune Iversen

Sturla, IF

Birk Vigdahl Ekre

Kongsberg OL

1:29:06

136 54

Ebba Vigdal Ekre

Kongsberg OL

1:29:17

136 54

DNS

Marie Gjære Smestad

Kongsberg OL

DNS

Øyvind Gjære Smestad

Kongsberg OL

DNS

Ebba Krogh

Sturla, IF


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 oktober 2023, 22:04:39

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

100

Antall startet:

97