Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap 29. oktober 2023

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martine Hæren

Trøsken IL

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

Johannes Vatvedt

Trøsken IL

Milan Lundh Sayed

Trøsken IL

Hedda Brenne Andersen

Varteig OL

130 126 125 124 129 122 121 120 128 127 100

Lukas Vatvedt

Trøsken IL

122

Sofie Skontorp

Trøsken IL

Olav Agnalt Heggenes

Trøsken IL

Celine Agnalt Heggenes

Trøsken IL

Syver Aulstad

Trøsken IL

Klasse: B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Aulstad

Trøsken IL

17:01

+0:00

6:11

2.

Tommy Heggenes

Trøsken IL

18:53

+1:52

6:52

Klasse: BP

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Marie Agnalt Hjelbak

Trøsken IL

DNS

Anne Mari Agnalt Hjelbak

Trøsken IL

Klasse: AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Øivind Amundsen

Trøsken IL

20:19

+0:00

7:06

2.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

22:08

+1:49

7:44

3.

Caroline Berby

Trøsken IL

22:43

+2:24

7:56

4.

Magnus Holmskau

Fredrikstad SK

23:35

+3:16

8:14

5.

Tina Hæren

Trøsken IL

25:34

+5:15

8:56

6.

Ingvild Brenne Andersen

Varteig OL

25:57

+5:38

9:04

7.

Gunn Astrid Jakobsen

Fredrikstad SK

27:28

+7:09

9:36

8.

Sofie Reiersen

Trøsken IL

31:53

+11:34

11:08

9.

Elsie Brenne

Varteig OL

32:00

+11:41

11:11

10.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

33:17

+12:58

11:38

11.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

33:35

+13:16

11:44

126

12.

Ingrid Agnalt Hjelbak

Trøsken IL

34:00

+13:41

11:53

120

13.

Marit Pedersen Holmskau

Trøsken IL

37:08

+16:49

12:59

DSQ

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

5:02

130 126 122 123 128 127 121 124 131 129 125 126 12...

DNS

Thomas Hjelbak

Trøsken IL

Klasse: AL

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Johannessen

Frol IL

23:06

+0:00

5:49

2.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

28:07

+5:01

7:04

3.

Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen

Sarpsborg OL

31:00

+7:54

7:48

4.

Kjell Einar Andersen

Varteig OL

32:21

+9:15

8:08

123

5.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

32:37

+9:31

8:12

6.

Ole Ingesen

Sarpsborg OL

33:07

+10:01

8:20

7.

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

33:29

+10:23

8:26

8.

Finn Henry Lillestrand

Trøsken IL

33:34

+10:28

8:27

9.

Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau

Fredrikstad SK

34:49

+11:43

8:46

10.

Andreas Fors

Varteig OL

35:40

+12:34

8:59

11.

Marianne Syverstad

Trøsken IL

36:57

+13:51

9:18

12.

Bjørn Åstorp

Sarpsborg OL

40:54

+17:48

10:18

13.

Cathrine Lillestrand

Trøsken IL

41:25

+18:19

10:25

DNS

Ingrid Agnalt Hjelbak

Trøsken IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 oktober 2023, 14:51:15

Arrangør:

Trøsken IL

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

39