Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Natt#4 Konglungen 8. november 2023

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Oraug Rygh

Nydalen

28:23

+0:00

2.

Anders Fox

Veritas BIL

29:20

+0:57

3.

Marius Juell Larsen

Tyrving IL

29:42

+1:19

4.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

31:02

+2:39

5.

Karl Richard Løvhaug

IL Koll

31:54

+3:31

6.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

32:06

+3:43

7.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

34:00

+5:37

8.

Martin McAdam

PharmaQ BIL

34:14

+5:51

9.

Finn G Rygh

KolL IL

35:15

+6:52

10.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

35:30

+7:07

11.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

36:50

+8:27

12.

Eivind Ruth

DNV

36:55

+8:32

13.

Trond Lund

Tyrving IL

37:40

+9:17

14.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Nydalens SK

38:06

+9:43

15.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

38:29

+10:06

16.

Torstein Hole

Nydalen Skiklubb

38:38

+10:15

17.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

39:28

+11:05

18.

Gunnar Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

41:00

+12:37

19.

Gunnar Hope

Modum

42:15

+13:52

20.

Frank Åge Kippernes

GEOFORM

42:24

+14:01

21.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

42:39

+14:16

22.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

44:52

+16:29

23.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

44:53

+16:30

24.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

44:57

+16:34

25.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

45:05

+16:42

26.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

45:34

+17:11

27.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

45:45

+17:22

28.

Ann Elin Flågen

Heming Orientering

46:17

+17:54

29.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

47:14

+18:51

30.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

48:03

+19:40

91 76 77 74 79 91 72 71 113 125 118 128 11...

31.

Heidi Tronbøl

FET O-lag

48:50

+20:27

32.

Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen

VBIL

49:07

+20:44

33.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

49:17

+20:54

34.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

49:21

+20:58

35.

Larisa Mironava

Modum O-lag

49:29

+21:06

36.

Bjørn Christensen

ØSTMARKA OK

50:20

+21:57

37.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving IL

53:12

+24:49

38.

Don Skantze

Tyrving IL

54:55

+26:32

39.

Bjørn Bendiktsen

Modum O-lag

55:15

+26:52

40.

Per Karlsbakk

Konnerud IL

55:48

+27:25

41.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

56:16

+27:53

42.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

57:45

+29:22

43.

Thor WaNG

SKautroll

58:03

+29:40

44.

May Ingla Hope

Modum O-lag

1:01:12

+32:49

45.

Unni Rye

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:52

+33:29

46.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:34:58

+1:06:35

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

20:52

+0:00

2.

Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

22:52

+2:00

3.

NORA SKAUEN

Tyrving, IL

23:32

+2:40

4.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

23:44

+2:52

77 75

5.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Tyrving IL

25:33

+4:41

6.

Karsten Borge

Armada

26:53

+6:01

7.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

PRIVAT

27:11

+6:19

8.

Svein S Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

27:57

+7:05

9.

Tomine Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

29:00

+8:08

10.

Thorsten Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

29:10

+8:18

11.

Live Zakarisassen

Lommedalen IL

29:12

+8:20

12.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

29:21

+8:29

13.

Haakon Knudsen

Veritas BIL

29:24

+8:32

14.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

30:03

+9:11

15.

Liv Lefstad

Tyrving IL

30:18

+9:26

16.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

30:53

+10:01

17.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

32:04

+11:12

18.

Bente Landmark

Fossum IF

33:36

+12:44

19.

Ingrid Nermoen

ØSTMARKA OK

34:28

+13:36

20.

Gisela Sundelin

HEMING Orientering

36:16

+15:24

21.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

36:55

+16:03

22.

Knut Møgedal

PRIVAT

37:42

+16:50

23.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

40:33

+19:41

24.

Morten Hjelm

Veritas BIL

40:53

+20:01

25.

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstiltuttet

43:01

+22:09

26.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

46:06

+25:14

27.

Asle Wang

Skautroll

51:19

+30:27

28.

Aud I Spjelkavik

TYRVING

51:47

+30:55


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 november 2023, 20:55:26

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

74

Antall startet:

74