Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Høstløpet 2. oktober 2011

Klasse: Damer/Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Sølberg

IL Leik

57:24

+0:00

2.

Pauline Bellingmo

Gaula

57:25

+0:01

3.

Mette Moa

Orkanger IF

1:06:31

+9:07

4.

Ann Karin Evjen

Orkanger IF

1:07:31

+10:07

5.

Reidun F. Smaavik

Freidig

1:22:59

+25:35

6.

Kristin Sølberg

IL Leik

1:40:59

+43:35

DSQ

Torill Rehaug

Orkanger IF

2:05:02

139 151

Klasse: Damer/Medium

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

1:04:08

+0:00

2.

Marianne Løvås

OK Nidarøst

1:22:27

+18:19

Klasse: Damer/Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Rønning Skoglund

Byåsen IL

1:33:12

+0:00

Klasse: Herrer/Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Sølberg

IL Leik

57:58

+0:00

1.

Ole Gunnar Sølberg

IL Leik

57:58

+0:00

3.

Morten Blækkan

Børsa IL

58:04

+0:06

4.

Per Olav Klemsdal

Varteig OL

58:07

+0:09

5.

Anders Lauglo

OL Trollelg

1:06:54

+8:56

6.

Ivar Skjærvold

Gaula

1:07:37

+9:39

7.

Martin Løvås

OK Nidarøst

1:11:06

+13:08

8.

Bjørn P. Løvås

OK Nidarøst

1:11:15

+13:17

9.

Dag Atle Lund

Børsa IL

1:49:21

+51:23

Klasse: Herrer/Kort/Tidtakere

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Helge Dørdal

Børsa IL

46:05

+0:00

Klasse: Herrer/Medium

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

54:00

+0:00

2.

Harald Oftedal

Freidig

54:20

+0:20

3.

Anders Solstad

Orkanger IF

1:04:05

+10:05

4.

Rolf Wærnes

Orkanger IF

1:06:07

+12:07

5.

Morten Skoglund

Byåsen IL

1:10:49

+16:49

6.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

1:26:09

+32:09

Klasse: Herrer/Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Røstum

Gaula

55:26

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

55:33

+0:07

3.

Kristian Riseth Hammer

Børsa IL

55:40

+0:14

4.

Andreas Sølberg

IL Leik

56:34

+1:08

5.

Geir Inge Keiserås

IL Leik

1:03:11

+7:45

6.

Terje Dalen Sørgård

Byåsen IL

1:04:06

+8:40

7.

Geir Paulsen

OL Trollelg

1:04:36

+9:10

8.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

1:04:56

+9:30

9.

John Henry Hammer

Børsa IL

1:06:10

+10:44

10.

Kjell Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

1:06:17

+10:51

11.

Geir Owren

Freidig

1:06:28

+11:02

12.

Brage Keiserås

IL Leik

1:07:15

+11:49

13.

Olle Malmring

Freidig

1:20:41

+25:15

14.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

1:22:07

+26:41

Klasse: Småtroll

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Anne Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF

Kari Moa Solstad

Orkanger IF


Sist oppdatert:

2 oktober 2011, 15:44:09

Arrangør:

Børsa IL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42