Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Natt#5 Hvalstrand 15. november 2023

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Oraug Rygh

Nydalen

34:36

+0:00

2.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

35:54

+1:18

3.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

40:04

+5:28

4.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

40:39

+6:03

5.

Finn G Rygh

Nydalen Siklubb

40:42

+6:06

6.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

41:03

+6:27

7.

Anders Fox

Veritas BIL

41:25

+6:49

8.

Gunnar Hope

Modum

44:37

+10:01

9.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

46:20

+11:44

10.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

46:52

+12:16

11.

Ola Gjermstad Pettersen

Konnerud IL

47:55

+13:19

12.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

49:12

+14:36

13.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

50:15

+15:39

14.

Frank Åge Kippernes

GEOFORM

50:39

+16:03

15.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

50:44

+16:08

16.

Heidi Tronbøl

FET O-lag

50:47

+16:11

17.

Are Eriksen

OSI

51:44

+17:08

18.

Gunnar Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

52:07

+17:31

19.

Oskar Hope

Modum O-lag

53:22

+18:46

20.

Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen

VBIL

53:32

+18:56

21.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving IL

53:39

+19:03

22.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

55:34

+20:58

23.

Larisa Mironava

Modum O-lag

56:21

+21:45

24.

Guttorm Egge

IL GeoForm

56:42

+22:06

25.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

57:25

+22:49

26.

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

57:49

+23:13

27.

Bjørn Christensen

ØSTMARKA OK

59:39

+25:03

28.

Kirsten Gjermstad

Konnerud IL

1:01:15

+26:39

29.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:03:21

+28:45

30.

May Ingla Hope

Modum O-lag

1:07:29

+32:53

31.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:07:43

+33:07

32.

Jostein Hoset

SKautroll

1:51:56

+1:17:20

DSQ

Per Karlsbakk

Konnerud IL

44:05

110 111 114 118 117 113 127 111 119

DSQ

Don Skantze

Tyrving IL

1:02:48

119

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

21:29

+0:00

2.

Thorsten Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

22:16

+0:47

3.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Riksteatret

23:09

+1:40

4.

Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

25:29

+4:00

5.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Tyrving IL

25:49

+4:20

6.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

26:41

+5:12

7.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg Partnere

27:18

+5:49

8.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

28:04

+6:35

9.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

29:59

+8:30

10.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

30:00

+8:31

11.

Anita Von Krogh

FHI

30:58

+9:29

12.

Haakon Knudsen

VBIL

31:07

+9:38

13.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

31:22

+9:53

13.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

PRIVAT

31:22

+9:53

15.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

33:46

+12:17

16.

Ingrid Nermoen

ØSTMARKA OK

33:55

+12:26

17.

Knut Møgedal

PRIVAT

35:09

+13:40

18.

Thor WaNG

SKautroll

35:17

+13:48

19.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

43:44

+22:15

20.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

45:00

+23:31

21.

Live Zakarisassen

Lommedalen IL

45:03

+23:34

22.

Asle Wang

Skautroll

51:12

+29:43

23.

Aud I Spjelkavik

TYRVING

53:54

+32:25

24.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

54:33

+33:04

DSQ

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

6:47

128 126 125 116 115 118 111 110 119 114 127

DSQ

Gisela Sundelin

HEMING Orientering

18:17

128 126 125 116 115 118

DSQ

Tomine Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

22:17

118

DSQ

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

26:11

116

DSQ

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

36:03

127

DSQ

Toril Eine

Esso Sport


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 november 2023, 20:59:43

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

64