Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Urb-O #4 vinteren 2023-2024 Free Challenge 9. januar 2024

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

28:44

+0:00

2.

Sverre Stuland Tysvær

Varegg Fleridrett

32:51

+4:07

3.

Andreas Fjæreide Helland

Varegg Fleridrett

34:06

+5:22

4.

Dag Bøe

Varegg Fleridrett

35:27

+6:43

5.

Bendik Eliassen

Halden SK

36:05

+7:21

6.

Geir Smestad

36:30

+7:46

7.

Daniel Skår

Os Orienteringsklubb

37:59

+9:15

8.

Stian Lien

Os Orienteringsklubb

50:48

+22:04

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Hole

Bergens TF

30:57

+0:00

2.

Kristina Voll

Haugesund IL Orientering

32:51

+1:54

3.

Kari Skarstein Markussen

Varegg Fleridrett

34:27

+3:30

4.

Gunhild Forland Slungård

Fana IL

37:08

+6:11

5.

Idun Karlsøen Hekland

Fana IL

38:00

+7:03

6.

Maaike van Langen

Fana IL

43:44

+12:47

Klasse: H-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jens G. Brunborg

Varegg Fleridrett

45:25

+0:00

2.

Simon Søndervik Lekve

Varegg Fleridrett

45:35

+0:10

DSQ

Hilmar Rude Moe

TIF Viking

3:00

DSQ

Mathias Ekerhovd Rosenlund

TIF Viking

6:48

DSQ

Asbjørn Manger Mathisen

TIF Viking

34:13

DSQ

Olav Rutledal

Fana IL

42:31

DSQ

Håkon Helmich Pedersen

TIF Viking

44:34

DSQ

Håkon Sandøy

TIF Viking

48:18

DSQ

Torbjørn Mousing

Varegg Fleridrett

49:19

Klasse: D-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

36:21

+0:00

2.

Anna Richter Lorentzen

TIF Viking

42:10

+5:49

3.

Iris Popsueva Buanes

TIF Viking

43:20

+6:59

4.

Lenea Berge Aarsand

Varegg Fleridrett

54:04

+17:43

5.

Solveig Aastveit Hellevang

TIF Viking

55:43

+19:22

DSQ

Karen Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

34:20

DSQ

Josefine Blomquist

Bergens TF

40:54

DSQ

Selje Sælen Tjelmeland

TIF Viking

44:31

DSQ

Mabel Helle Valle

TIF Viking

44:46

Klasse: H40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matt Hall

Fana IL

24:54

+0:00

2.

Erik Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

30:56

+6:02

3.

Gernot Doppelhofer

Varegg Fleridrett

31:48

+6:54

4.

Toralf Rutledal

Fana IL

35:40

+10:46

5.

Kjetil Damm

TIF Viking

36:40

+11:46

DSQ

Bård Hekland

IL Gular

DSQ

Søren Vindfeld

Bergens TF

29:44

DSQ

Bjørnar Andersen

30:51

Klasse: D40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ute Kessler

HSI

41:57

+0:00

2.

Venla Arponen Snilstveit

Os Orienteringsklubb

41:58

+0:01

3.

Lise Christensen

TIF Viking

47:01

+5:04

4.

Astrid Oline Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

1:04:25

+22:28

DSQ

May-Lill Damm

TIF Viking

35:20

DSQ

Beda M. Johanson

Fana IL

43:53

DSQ

Inger Søndervik

Varegg Fleridrett

46:08

Klasse: H60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helge Tiger Haugland

Varegg Fleridrett

32:22

+0:00

2.

Kristian Hj. Falch

IL Gular

57:46

+25:24

DSQ

Jan Olav Ormberg

Fana IL

40:16

DSQ

Matti Torgersen

Bergens TF

41:51

DSQ

Per Egil Engan

Fana IL

41:52

Klasse: D60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Soligard

Bergens TF

44:32

+0:00

Klasse: HN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Helmich Torgersen

TIF Viking

11:04

+0:00

35 36

2.

Sigmund Kosmos Drangsland Mjaavatn

TIF Viking

11:06

+0:02

35 36

3.

Jonas Frugård Skorpen

TIF Viking

12:08

+1:04

4.

Liam Nielsen

Varegg Fleridrett

14:28

+3:24

5.

Andreas Nielsen

Varegg Fleridrett

14:33

+3:29

6.

Bjørn David Muga-Dahl

TIF Viking

14:59

+3:55

7.

Ola Lystrup

TIF Viking

15:00

+3:56

8.

Sigve Popsuev Buanes

TIF Viking

16:40

+5:36

9.

Matheo Henskens-Kinden

Viking

16:51

+5:47

10.

Teodor Østrem Sandve

TIF Viking

23:02

+11:58

11.

Viljar Lohne

TIF Viking

23:04

+12:00

35 36

12.

Émile Somville-Gavouyère

TIF Viking

25:37

+14:33

35

13.

Ruben Canas-Gonzalo

TIF Viking

27:33

+16:29

35

14.

Einar Andrei Popsuev Buanes

TIF Viking

27:52

+16:48

15.

Syver Tøllefsen Hjelle

TIF Viking

34:06

+23:02

34 35

16.

Emilian Blom Færevåg

TIF Viking

52:50

+41:46

35

17.

Ask Garrod Rydland

TIF Viking

52:52

+41:48

35 39

Klasse: DN

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Siren Lekven

Os Orienteringsklubb

11:32

+0:00

2.

Karoline Eltvik Vindfeld

Bergens TF

11:58

+0:26

3.

Alis Skår

Os Orienteringsklubb

16:47

+5:15

4.

Kara Turner

Fana IL

22:40

+11:08

5.

Livia Berbain Frøynes

TIF Viking

26:54

+15:22

35

6.

Nora Sjursen Langerfeldt

TIF Viking

27:32

+16:00

7.

Ylva Opdal

Fana IL

28:40

+17:08


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 januar 2024, 23:52:24

Arrangør:

Varegg Fleridrett

Antall deltagere:

77

Antall startet:

77