Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
TdT 2017 TestDataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Tour de Trondheim Sprint 24. august 2007

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elise Egseth

13:23

+0:00

2.

Karianne Ruud

13:48

+0:25

3.

Nina Smestad

14:23

+1:00

4.

Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve

14:25

+1:02

5.

Lene Godager

14:44

+1:21

6.

Ane Baldishol Brevig

15:33

+2:10

7.

Hege Ask-Henriksen

15:34

+2:11

8.

adele johannessen

15:52

+2:29

9.

Sigrid Vatne

15:55

+2:32

10.

Ida Svanberg

15:59

+2:36

11.

Katja Ekroll Jahren

16:00

+2:37

12.

Anne-Louise Gadsbølle

16:33

+3:10

13.

Hedvig Andersen

16:35

+3:12

14.

Sina Blix

16:48

+3:25

15.

Maria Rost

16:49

+3:26

16.

Ida Hjorth

16:50

+3:27

17.

Karen Marie Haug

17:04

+3:41

18.

Jenny Persson

17:21

+3:58

19.

Kaja Torpe

17:35

+4:12

20.

Tone Aamli Sundtjønn

18:02

+4:39

21.

Linn Verde Thon

18:47

+5:24

22.

Anette Heggøy

18:57

+5:34

23.

Julie Larsen

19:33

+6:10

24.

Kristin Ask-Henriksen

20:41

+7:18

25.

Henriette Ruud

21:21

+7:58

26.

Line Sjødin Drange

21:33

+8:10

DSQ

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

15:27

DSQ

Mari Ourom

15:51

DNS

Idunn Melnes

DNS

Åsa Franzén

DNS

Sofie Aarnes

DNS

Marte Grande Østby

DNS

Anne Solbraa

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Dæhli

10:28

+0:00

2.

Tuomas Tervo

11:08

+0:40

3.

Jostein Nørbech

11:25

+0:57

3.

Anders Einum

11:25

+0:57

5.

Trygve Olsen

11:26

+0:58

6.

Ola Berger

11:40

+1:12

7.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

11:42

+1:14

8.

Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen

11:47

+1:19

9.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

11:57

+1:29

10.

Erik Torren Thorsson

12:04

+1:36

11.

Petter Reinemo

12:05

+1:37

11.

Anders Henriksson

12:05

+1:37

13.

Halvor Saunes

12:06

+1:38

14.

Espen Fiskum

12:09

+1:41

15.

Trond Strandberg

12:11

+1:43

16.

Marius Røed Hanssen

12:20

+1:52

17.

Rune Strandberg

12:24

+1:56

18.

Kristian Kullerud

12:29

+2:01

19.

Jørgen Fiskum

12:37

+2:09

20.

John Anders Bakke

12:48

+2:20

21.

Bjørn Verde Thon

12:58

+2:30

22.

Erik Lien Johnsen

12:59

+2:31

23.

Henrik Sigstad

13:31

+3:03

24.

Øystein Bakken Larsen

13:38

+3:10

25.

Anders Beyer Brattli

13:52

+3:24

26.

Morten Taraldsten Brunes

14:03

+3:35

27.

Henrik Ruud

14:23

+3:55

28.

Stian Grann

14:31

+4:03

28.

Kjell Arild Karlsen

14:31

+4:03

30.

Vegard Brun Saga

15:12

+4:44

31.

Asbjørn Bjørgum

15:31

+5:03

32.

Håkon Teigen Røed

15:33

+5:05

33.

Hallvard Tyldum

15:52

+5:24

34.

Helge Venås Flægstad

15:59

+5:31

35.

Torbjørn Aass

16:09

+5:41

36.

Rolf Mauritz

16:33

+6:05

37.

Tor Inge Birkenes

17:42

+7:14

38.

Erik Skantze

17:45

+7:17

39.

Håvard Suleng

31:28

+21:00

40.

Thomas Furuheim

Tyrving

32:08

+21:40

DSQ

Trond Veastad

13:19

DSQ

Einar Tommelstad

13:33

DSQ

Øyvind Bakken Rognstad

14:18

DSQ

Steinar Kvaale

32:19

DNS

Sverre Lindseth

DNS

Frank Aasgård

DNS

Arno Grønhovd

DNS

Erik Sælen

DNS

Glenn Tørå

DNS

Jo Husebye

DNS

Sigbjørn Ytrehus


Sist oppdatert:

31 august 2018, 23:37:55

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

84

Antall startet:

72