Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC4 12. oktober 2011

Klasse: Babe

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Fasting

NTNUI

25:37

+0:00

2.

Sofie

NTNUI

29:25

+3:48

3.

Hanne Nøvik

NTNUI

31:32

+5:55

4.

Emma Johansson

NTNUI

31:50

+6:13

5.

Ida T

NTNUI

37:31

+11:54

6.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

NTNUI

37:52

+12:15

7.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

NTNUI

41:16

+15:39

8.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

43:08

+17:31

9.

Solveig Blandkjenn

NTNUI

47:05

+21:28

10.

Marianne Løvås

NTNUI

54:06

+28:29

DNS

Sara Profors

NTNUI

DNS

Line Hagman

NTNUI

DNS

Gøril Rønning Sund

NTNUI

DNS

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

DNS

ELEN KAJNSKJE

NTNUI

Klasse: Dude

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir N

NTNUI

39:36

+0:00

2.

Håvard Vassenden

NTNUI

39:51

+0:15

3.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

41:27

+1:51

4.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

41:48

+2:12

5.

Ulf F Indgaard

NTNUI

42:16

+2:40

6.

Vegard Ruttenborg

NTNUI

43:18

+3:42

7.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

43:34

+3:58

8.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

43:56

+4:20

9.

Fæsken

NTNUI

44:09

+4:33

10.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

44:37

+5:01

11.

Morten Saue

NTNUI

44:52

+5:16

12.

Torkil E Solstad

NTNUI

45:52

+6:16

13.

Fredrik Steinsvik

NTNUI

46:17

+6:41

14.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

46:59

+7:23

15.

Anders Einum

NTNUI

47:31

+7:55

16.

Halvor Baronen Eid

NTNUI

47:55

+8:19

17.

Kristian Stenerud

NTNUI

49:05

+9:29

18.

Harri Luchsinger

NTNUI

49:27

+9:51

19.

Øystein Haug

NTNUI

50:12

+10:36

20.

Asgeir

NTNUI

50:28

+10:52

21.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

51:18

+11:42

22.

Felix Milch Breitschädel

NTNUI

53:10

+13:34

23.

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

NTNUI

53:29

+13:53

24.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

53:33

+13:57

25.

Jørgen J-Fish

NTNUI

53:34

+13:58

26.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

53:57

+14:21

27.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

54:08

+14:32

28.

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

54:12

+14:36

29.

Aapo Laiho

NTNUI

56:50

+17:14

30.

Lars Eid

NTNUI

1:02:29

+22:53

31.

Paul Czioska

NTNUI

1:04:32

+24:56

32.

Åsmund Hasaas

NTNUI

1:10:15

+30:39

DSQ

Stålet Gjelsten

NTNUI

52:14

145 147 150 152

DSQ

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

58:12

145 147 150 152

DSQ

Thomas Schöps

NTNUI

No emit card

DNS

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

DNS

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

DNS

Erik J

NTNUI

DNS

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

DNS

Håvard Berget

NTNUI

DNS

Wolfgang

NTNUI

DNS

Mægs

NTNUI


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 oktober 2011, 21:04:21

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

45